Kryštof Plavka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
236
Procento vítězství
34.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 0.3 0.1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 9 - 0.9 0.3 0 0.2/0.9 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 9 - 0.7 0.2 0 0.2/1.1 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 1.4 0.6 0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 9 - 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Základní část Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 4.5 1.6 0.4 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Nadstavba Sokol Vyšehrad 10 - 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 1.5 0 0.3 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 5.9 1.6 /1.6 0.6 0.9/1.2 70.6 1.6 3.9
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 10.4 2.9 /2.9 1.4 0.6/1.4 42.1 1.9 7.6
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 8.2 1.9 1.3 0.6/0.9 63.6 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 16.5 3.5 3 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Sokol Vyšehrad 10 - 9.6 2 1.5 1.1/1.4 78.6 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ GBA 1 8.0 2.0 1 /2 0 0/0 0.0 5.0 -8.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA B 10 - 3.7 1 0.5 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 14.0 4 1.4 1.9/2.8 68.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 15.6 4.9 0.9 3.3/5 65.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA EU B 9 - 7.3 0.8 1.7 0.8/1 77.8 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 12 25.8 8.9 1.8 /5 1.4 1.2/2.1 56.0 2.2 1.1
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 7 - 16.3 3.3 2.6 2/2.7 73.7 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ VYS 3 8.0 0.0 0 /0.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -2.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník VYS 1 10.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -5.0
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 - 10.2 1.5 2 1.2/1.5 77.8 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 4 - 13.3 3.3 1.8 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 4.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 4 3.5 0.8 0.3 /0.8 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8 -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 5 - 13.4 3.6 1.8 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.4 1.7 6.1 1.5 0.8 0.7/1.2 131.1 1.5 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 26. 10. 2021
2B body 5 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 26. 10. 2021
3B body 2 Sokol Motol A 11. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021
Body 17 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 1 Sokol Písek 22. 10. 2021
Asistence 1 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Klatovy 24. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 10 BA Sparta Praha 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 5 BK Brandýs n.L. 9. 1. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 4 BC Kolín 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 BC Kolín 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Body 37 Sokol Žižkov B 7. 3. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 20 Lokomotiva Plzeň 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 4 GBA J. Hradec 27. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 0:00 17 5 0.0 2 0.0 1/5 20.0
20. 10. 2021 Základní fáze TJ Košíře 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
12. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons C 0:00 15 4 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 5:55 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 8:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 9 14:22 70 19 633.3 9 450.0 5/10 50.0
Průměr 9 1:35 7.8 2.1 633.3 1.0 450.0 0.6/1.1 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.7
BARoun.l. U17B 5 0:00 10.2 1.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 14.3 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 19.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 13.0 1.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 3.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 18.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 18.0 3.0 100.0 3.5 100.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 5 6:22 7.0 1.6 100.0 1.2 66.7 0.2/1.0 20.0 1.6
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 8.0 2.0 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.8
Žižkov Falcons C 3 0:00 10.3 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
ŠSK Slaný 4 0:00 7.8 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
BSK Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 14.5 1.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 28.0 6.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 12.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 23.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 29:39 20.0 2.0 66.7 5.0 41.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 3 0:00 6.3 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 24:27 14.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol pražský 2 21:20 6.0 1.5 21.4 1.0 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 3.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
USK 1 23:31 8.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 25.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Sokolov 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 28:30 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov D 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 1 25:04 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 2 8:11 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 32:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SP BASKET 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Slavia Praha 1 8:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
USK Praha B 1 5:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 17:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 8:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 5:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 1 10:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 1 2:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -