Lucie Válková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Havířov
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
233
Procento vítězství
51.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F BK Havířov 7 - 5.1 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Havířov 14 - 5.9 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.5 47.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B BK Havířov 3 - 9.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Havířov 2 - 12.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 10 - 5.9 2.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/1.9 57.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F BK Havířov 12 - 22.1 9.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.9/5.2 56.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Havířov 12 - 21.2 7.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.7/8.5 54.9 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BKHAV 7 - 7.3 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2 78.6 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 12 - 18.8 7.4 /7.4 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.9/6.3 46.1 2.4 12.9
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina F BK Havířov 9 - 28.4 12.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/3.7 57.6 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BKHAV 16 - 21.6 6.1 /6.1 100.0 1.6 100.0 4.6/7.9 58.7 2.9 15.4
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Havířov 14 - 29.4 9.1 0.0 1.9 0.0 5.5/9.5 57.9 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Havířov 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 12 - 29.3 8.4 0.0 2.1 0.0 6.3/9.5 65.8 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 20 24.2 8.9 3 /7.4 40.8 0.3 17.2 2.1/2.9 73.7 2.0 9.4
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 1 24.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 6.0
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 3 33.3 11.7 4 /8.3 48.0 0 0.0 3.7/6 61.1 3.7 12.7
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 23 29.4 13.3 3.8 /7.9 48.4 0.6 25.9 3.9/5.1 75.4 2.3 15.0
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 24 32.0 17.6 5.3 /9.5 55.0 0.9 29.2 4.5/6.6 67.9 2.6 23.0
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina C BK Havířov 2 - 13.5 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - play-out C BK Havířov 1 - 19.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 6/8 75.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR BK Havířov 3 21.0 15.3 3.7 /6.7 55.0 0.7 40.0 6/7.7 78.3 3.3 13.3
2022/23 ženy - základní část Havířov 6 22.2 12.7 4.2 /8.8 47.2 0.7 16.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.5 12.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Havířov 9 34.1 21.8 5.3 /12.7 42.1 2.1 33.9 4.8/6.3 75.4 1.7 20.4
Průměr za kariéru 31.9 11.5 16.6 5.5 83.8 0.7 51.7 3.4/5.3 187.4 2.0 8.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 11 Sokol H. Králové 1. 10. 2022
2B body 8 SBŠ Ostrava 28. 9. 2022
3B body 4 SBŠ Ostrava 28. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 K2 Prostějov 16. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 VSP 8. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol H. Králové 20. 11. 2022
Body 33 SBŠ Ostrava 28. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 32 SBŠ Ostrava 28. 9. 2022
Asistence 7 Sokol H. Králové 1. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 16 Jiskra Kyjov 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 16 SK Bruntál 18. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 Žabiny Brno 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 15 KP Brno 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 ŠBK P-H Sadská 26. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 19 KP Brno 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 44 K2 Prostějov 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 34 USK Praha 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 7 USK Praha 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 36:24 33 8 53.3 4 66.7 5/5 100.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 36:46 18 2 33.3 1 25.0 11/14 78.6
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 33:22 23 7 43.8 1 25.0 6/6 100.0
8. 10. 2022 základní část VSP 13:43 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 17:10 7 3 30.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
15. 10. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 33:33 21 5 38.5 3 33.3 2/4 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 38:51 27 6 46.2 3 25.0 6/7 85.7
22. 10. 2022 základní část Pod 19:21 10 3 50.0 1 20.0 1/3 33.3
23. 10. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 30:04 17 4 33.3 2 33.3 3/4 75.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 30:16 17 6 46.2 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 28:01 21 6 66.7 1 20.0 6/7 85.7
13. 11. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 24:59 12 5 55.6 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
17. 11. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 36:37 14 3 25.0 2 66.7 2/3 66.7
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 30:10 20 7 46.7 1 20.0 3/8 37.5
20. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 31:22 23 4 36.4 3 42.9 6/8 75.0
Celkem 15 440:39 272 73 43.7 23 28.4 57/79 72.2
Průměr 15 29:22 18.1 4.9 43.7 1.5 28.4 3.8/5.3 72.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SBŠ Ostrava U14 10 0:00 13.2 4.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.4
SŠMH Handicap Brno 6 0:00 21.7 5.8 0.0 1.7 0.0 5.0/10.8 46.2 2.3
KP Brno 7 0:00 18.4 6.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/6.3 59.1 1.7
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 30.8 12.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 1.8
BSK Jičín 4 0:00 24.3 9.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.0/6.3 64.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 18.6 5.6 280.0 1.4 350.0 3.2/5.6 57.1 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 0:00 18.4 6.2 310.0 0.8 400.0 3.6/7.6 47.4 1.6
Loko Trutnov 5 25:40 17.0 5.0 51.0 0.6 21.4 5.2/8.0 65.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 31:37 16.4 4.4 51.2 1.0 33.3 4.6/6.6 69.7 2.6
Žabiny Brno 4 32:47 19.8 5.0 52.6 1.5 31.6 5.3/6.3 84.0 2.8
BA Sparta 4 0:00 19.0 4.5 225.0 1.3 125.0 6.3/8.8 71.4 2.5
KP Brno 4 0:00 18.5 6.3 156.3 0.3 0.0 5.3/7.0 75.0 2.8
USK Praha 3 0:00 24.7 6.7 111.1 2.0 120.0 5.3/6.7 80.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 18.5 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.3 57.1 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 12.3 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.2
Sokol H. Králové 4 31:23 18.5 3.8 40.5 1.3 25.0 7.3/8.8 82.9 2.8
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 35.0 11.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 23.3 9.0 150.0 1.0 100.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.0
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 32.5 13.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 33:19 16.0 3.8 40.5 2.0 57.1 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BA Sparta 4 31:01 15.8 5.5 73.3 0.5 33.3 3.3/4.3 76.5 2.8
Sokol H. Králové 4 30:07 15.5 4.5 42.9 0.5 50.0 5.0/7.3 69.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno 4 31:09 15.3 4.5 47.4 0.5 12.5 4.8/6.3 76.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 30.0 9.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 27.0 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 26.5 9.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 5.0
Levhartice Chomutov 4 30:20 12.8 4.0 44.4 0.3 10.0 4.0/4.8 84.2 2.8
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 12.3 5.0 117.6 0.5 200.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 4 24:33 11.8 4.3 54.8 0.5 16.7 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/10.0 55.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 5 0:00 9.0 1.6 266.7 0.8 400.0 3.4/5.8 58.6 2.6
Tygři Praha 2 33:31 22.5 8.0 69.6 1.5 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Basket Slovanka 5 28:43 8.8 2.6 34.2 0.2 9.1 3.0/5.6 53.6 2.2
BK Strakonice 4 24:17 10.8 3.3 56.5 0.5 28.6 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.8
HB Basket 3 25:47 14.0 4.3 48.1 0.0 0.0 5.3/7.0 76.2 3.7
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 28:53 19.5 6.5 65.0 1.5 50.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 18.0 4.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 5.5/11.0 50.0 3.0
HB Basket 3 0:00 12.0 3.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 0.7
USK Praha 3 29:46 11.7 3.3 34.5 0.3 16.7 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.3
Levhartice Chomutov 2 26:49 17.5 3.5 43.8 1.0 28.6 7.5/10.0 75.0 1.0
KP Brno 3 26:30 11.7 3.3 43.5 0.7 33.3 3.0/5.3 56.3 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/10.0 25.0 3.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 16.5 3.5 100.0 2.5 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
HB Basket 2 32:26 16.0 7.0 63.6 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
KP Brno 4 27:35 7.8 2.5 29.4 0.5 18.2 1.3/2.8 45.5 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 3.0
DBaK 3 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
K2 Prostějov 1 38:51 27.0 6.0 46.2 3.0 25.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 29:06 13.5 5.0 52.6 0.5 12.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 30:23 10.5 2.5 38.5 0.5 50.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
BSK KP Brno 1 28:01 21.0 6.0 66.7 1.0 20.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 2 26:03 9.5 1.5 42.9 1.0 50.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 2.5
DSK Brandýs 1 30:04 17.0 4.0 33.3 2.0 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 3 9:24 5.0 1.3 57.1 0.3 33.3 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.3
Basket Slovanka 1 31:12 14.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Loko K. Vary 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 1 24:59 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 1 26:40 10.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
Pod 1 19:21 10.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
VSP 1 13:43 9.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Panter Javorník 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
HB Aritma 1 17:10 7.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 23:52 4.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0