Jan Topinka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BK Vlci Žďár
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
189
Procento vítězství
28.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 3 - 2.7 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 1 - 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BC Vysočina 3 1.3 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BC Vysočina 2 4.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BC Vysočina 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BC Vysočina 2 1.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D Žďár n. S. B 21 - 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 2 - 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BK Vlci Žďár 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 12 - 1.2 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B BK Vlci Žďár 4 - 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Vlci Žďár 14 - 3.6 1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B Vlci Žďár 10 - 2.1 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Vlci Žďár 14 - 7.9 3.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.9 44.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C Vlci Žďár 5 - 9.4 3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/2.2 45.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 15.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -4.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 9 12.6 1.4 0.4 /1 44.4 0.1 5.9 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.7 -1.1
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK Vlci Žďár 1 - 8.0 1 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 7.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 18 - 1.8 0.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 8 8.1 1.8 0.4 /0.5 75.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8 1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BVK Holice 6 16.0 5.2 1 /1.5 66.7 1 31.6 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.8 3.5
2022/23 muži - skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 18 - 3.0 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.2/0.2 75.0 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BK Vlci Žďár 1 - 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2022/23 muži - play-off C BK Vlci Žďár 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 19 - 2.2 0.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 80.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK Vlci Žďár 1 - 9.0 0 /0 0.0 3 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 8.0
Průměr za kariéru 15.8 1.6 3.1 0.8 44.7 0.4 38.5 0.2/0.5 51.0 1.0 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 TJ Šumperk 3. 3. 2024
2B body 1 BK Hladnov 30. 9. 2023
3B body 3 Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 18. 11. 2023
Body 9 TJ Třebíč 28. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 8 TJ Třebíč 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Jiskra Kyjov 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
2B body 7 BK Příbor 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 SK Žabovřesky 19. 3. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Jižní Supi 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 Jižní Supi 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Body 18 BK Příbor 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 15 Jižní Supi 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 3 0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina C BK Hladnov 2 1 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina C Slavia OU 3 0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů TJ Třebíč 9 0 3 100.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina C Basketpoint FM 2 1 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C OLM 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 9 0 3 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 5 1 1 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 2 1 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 3 0 1 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 3 0 1 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina C BK Hladnov 3 0 1 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina C Slavia OU 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 skupina C Basketpoint FM 0 0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina C Sokol Karviná 5 0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
3. 3. 2024 skupina C TJ Šumperk 2 0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 20 51 4 13 433.3 4/5 80.0
Průměr 20 2.6 0.2 0.7 433.3 0.2/0.3 80.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž 7 0:00 9.1 3.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 2.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 5 0:00 6.2 1.0 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 9.3 1.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 5.8 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 0.8
Jižní Supi 4 10:58 4.8 0.8 75.0 1.0 40.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 3.0
BC Kolín 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 4.3 0.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:09 3.0 0.8 75.0 0.5 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
TJ Třebíč 4 0:00 2.8 0.3 0.0 0.8 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sp. DDM Uh. Brod 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno B 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
SK Basket RENOCAR 4 0:00 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BBK Blansko 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Hladnov 4 0:00 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 14:40 2.3 0.7 50.0 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BVK Holice 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 3:13 1.5 0.5 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
OLM 3 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavia OU 4 0:00 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:58 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 13:54 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Tábor 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 7:17 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:57 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 16:55 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basketpoint FM 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Opava 1 14:45 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 2:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 3:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BBK U17 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 1 11:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KolB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 3 4:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 2 5:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -