Václav Bartoš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Jižní Supi
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
36.4%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Soutěž Ben U13B 13 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Ben U13B 16 - 1.6 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 16.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B BC Ben "A"U11 (mix 8 - 7.1 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B (3na3) BC Ben "A"U11 (mix 6 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U15 a mladších žáků U14 Ben U15 10 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina B BC Benešov 5 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Ben U13B 18 - 6.7 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.4 30.2 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina B-1 BC Benešov 6 - 0.8 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo Ben U13B 8 - 15.8 6.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/4.9 30.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 6 - 3.3 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.2 1.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina B BC Benešov 12 - 11.5 4.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/2.3 25.9 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 0.3 0.1 /0.1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.8 -1.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina B2 BC Benešov 10 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 5 - 3.0 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina B BC Benešov 8 - 15.3 7.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.5 41.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 10 - 4.7 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.9 22.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A+B BC Benešov 4 - 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 1 - 8.0 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Benešov 10 - 11.7 4.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.2 45.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Skupina A 7-9 BC Benešov 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BSK - Jižní Supi 5 - 11.6 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Benešov 4 - 12.3 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2019/20 muži - play-off B BC Benešov 1 30.0 6.0 0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 6.0
2021/22 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 10 - 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi B 10 - 16.8 6.1 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.9/5.6 33.9 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Jižní Supi 8 19.6 9.8 3.9 /7.9 49.2 0.3 33.3 1.3/1.9 66.7 2.4 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Jižní Supi 1 - 7.0 1 /1 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0 3.0 11.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.9 0.9 7.0 2.9 38.8 0.2 25.9 0.5/1.5 95.5 2.3 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 VYS 27. 10. 2021
2B body 12 BASKET Brno B 16. 10. 2021
3B body 3 Sokol Písek B 23. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 BVK Holice 15. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 4. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 Sokol Písek 4. 12. 2021
Body 33 VYS 27. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 24 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 12. 2021
Asistence 2 GBA Lions J. Hradec 5. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Kol U13B 9. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 16 BK Přeštice 22. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 Sokol Písek B 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 BVK Holice 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 Sokol Písek 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 33 VYS 27. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 24 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 2 GBA Lions J. Hradec 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 18 6 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 15 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 0:00 18 7 0.0 0 0.0 4/14 28.6
3. 10. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno B 0:00 26 12 0.0 0 0.0 2/10 20.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 17 7 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0:00 14 2 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A CBU 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 33 9 0.0 3 0.0 6/15 40.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 17:42 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 11:09 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Pří 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 27:46 11 4 66.7 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 16:04 11 4 40.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/7 28.6
18. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 21:57 23 10 76.9 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 18:48 12 5 55.6 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 21:46 12 4 40.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
22. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 21:43 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba B BVK Holice 0:00 7 1 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 29 156:55 326 118 184.4 16 228.6 42/94 44.7
Průměr 29 5:24 11.2 4.1 184.4 0.6 228.6 1.4/3.2 44.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Č. Brod 4 0:00 14.5 5.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.3
SKB Rokycany 5 0:00 8.0 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 3.8
Měl U13B 8 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.4
VYS 1 0:00 33.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 6.0/15.0 40.0 4.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.3
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 26.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/10.0 20.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 21:57 23.0 10.0 76.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/14.0 28.6 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
Sokol pražský 1 18:48 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 21:46 12.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Písek Sršni B 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 27:46 11.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 8:02 5.5 2.0 40.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
CBU 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pří 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 14:25 2.5 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Kladno 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 1 21:43 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Beroun 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Kralupy Junior (ms) 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BraU13B 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0