Jakub Strnad

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
189
Procento vítězství
55%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Orli Prostějov 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Orli Prostějov 12 - 3.6 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Orli Prostějov 6 - 2.0 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Orli Prostějov 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C Orli Prostějov 11 - 3.6 1.6 /1.6 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.1/0.5 20.0 2.0 1.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Orli Prostějov 16 - 7.4 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.3/1 31.3 1.6 5.1
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Orli Prostějov 11 - 2.1 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 42.9 0.5 1.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Orli Prostějov 3 - 8.3 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 7.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Orli Prostějov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Orli Prostějov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 13 - 4.6 2.2 /2.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 30.8 1.7 2.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 2.9 1.2 /1.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 0.4
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 3 20.7 4.0 1.7 /3 55.6 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 3.7 1.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20.0 3.0 1.5 /4.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 4.0 -0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 11.2 2.1 0.7 /1.5 47.1 0.1 33.3 0.3/0.6 42.9 1.5 3.2
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 6 22.7 5.0 1.8 /4.8 37.9 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3 6.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 12.5 3.4 1.5 /2.6 56.1 0 11.1 0.3/0.6 53.8 1.8 3.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 - 15.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 4 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 8 5.4 0.6 0.3 /0.6 40.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1 -0.1
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 2 5.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.5
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 3 11.0 4.3 2 /3.3 60.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 4.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 13 9.4 1.4 0.3 /0.8 36.4 0.2 16.7 0.1/0.2 50.0 2.4 0.9
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 7 18.6 1.6 0.6 /1.7 33.3 0.1 16.7 0/0 0.0 3.6 4.3
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 5.9 3.2 1.4 122.2 0.1 30.9 0.3/0.7 80.1 1.7 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 NH Ostrava 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 7 SK Žabovřesky 5. 12. 2015 2015/16
3B body 1 SK Žabovřesky 5. 12. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 7 NH Ostrava 22. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 15 NH Ostrava 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Body 17 SK Žabovřesky 5. 12. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 20 NH Ostrava 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 22. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 6 19:36 4.2 1.5 40.9 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 58.3 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 6 15:23 4.2 1.8 42.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 6.0 3.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 5 5:16 4.6 2.2 73.3 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 8 8:42 2.3 0.6 62.5 0.1 25.0 0.6/0.9 71.4 0.9
Synthesia Pardubice 5 5:20 3.6 1.8 90.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.6
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 133.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 13:01 3.3 1.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 120.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
Sokol Pražský 4 4:42 3.0 1.3 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 9:26 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 17:56 2.5 1.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 4 10:58 2.3 0.5 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 15:46 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
ZLN 2 10:01 3.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK 4 8:43 1.5 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 21:19 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 11:06 1.7 0.3 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol pražský 1 13:48 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SVI 1 15:20 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:21 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 2 18:23 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 15:46 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SNAK A 1 10:05 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK 1 4:34 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 3:34 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 5:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 2:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BASKET Brno U23 2 12:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 2 17:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 6:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5