Daniel Šich

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
312
Procento vítězství
54.8%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BK KARA Trutnov 11 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A BK KARA Trutnov 22 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 32.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo BK KARA Trutnov 4 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.8 36.4 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK KARA Trutnov 12 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 9-12 BK KARA Trutnov 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina C KT 11 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.5 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina C - 5x5 BK KARA Trutnov 4 - 11.0 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo KT 2 - 3.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov-kval 6 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo KT 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 10.-12.místo KT 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 22 - 8.5 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.6 35.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 6 - 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.5/5.3 46.9 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 3 - 2.7 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.7 -2.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Baskeťáci Josefov 12 - 17.9 7.2 /7.2 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.8/5.5 51.5 1.9 13.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D Loko Trutnov 12 - 9.5 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/5.8 42.9 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Baskeťáci Josefov 10 - 16.1 6.7 /6.7 100.0 0.2 100.0 2.1/5.2 40.4 1.6 11.4
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 7.6 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.3 46.9 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D kanonýři Josefov 16 - 17.1 5.8 0.0 1 0.0 2.4/4.1 60.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 13.5 4.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Pod U17B 3 - 17.0 4.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Pod U17B 14 - 8.5 2.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Kanonýři Josefov 10 - 15.6 4.1 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.9/4.4 65.9 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Pod U17B 10 - 9.2 2.5 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.1 81.8 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 3 - 8.3 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 14 - 4.0 0.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.6 43.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 4 - 12.8 3.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA Lions J. Hradec 6 - 1.2 0.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Lions J. Hradec 3 - 9.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec B 1 - 6.0 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 6.3 7.8 1 /1 100.0 1.8 77.8 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8 6.5
2021/22 muži - skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 5 - 7.8 1.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 9 11.0 2.7 0.4 /0.9 50.0 0.4 20.0 0.4/1.1 40.0 1.4 0.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6 4.7 1.3 0.2 /0.8 20.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.2
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 3.0 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 7.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 6 - 3.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.3 0.6 8.0 2.7 42.7 0.5 33.9 1.2/2.5 152.7 1.5 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 TJ Třebíč 22. 10. 2022
2B body 2 TJ Třebíč 22. 10. 2022
3B body 3 OLM 24. 9. 2022
Body 11 OLM 24. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 SŠB Pardubice 16. 9. 2017 2017/18
2B body 15 BC Kolín 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 Thermia K. Vary 20. 5. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 2 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 3 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 37 BC Kolín 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 35 BC Kolín 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 1 Snakes Ostrava 31. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina C OLM 11 1 3 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina C Slavia OU 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina C BK Hladnov 3 0 1 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina C TJ Třebíč 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 6 22 4 4 2/2 100.0
Průměr 6 3.7 0.7 0.7 0.3/0.3 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠB Pardubice 8 0:00 16.6 6.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.5/6.9 50.9 2.4
Sokol Nová Paka 5 0:00 13.4 5.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.8/3.4 52.9 2.2
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 16.5 6.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/6.5 34.6 1.5
Sokol N. Paka 2 0:00 29.0 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 6.5/9.0 72.2 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 11.8 2.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.5
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 11.3 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 0.8
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 11.7 2.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.3
BSK Continental TJ J 6 0:00 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 10.0 0.7 0.0 2.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 5.2 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.2
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
KT 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/7.5 20.0 2.0
BC Chrud. 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Sokol Nová Paka 8 0:00 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 7.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 20.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 5 0:00 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/2.2 9.1 1.6
BVK Holice 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
kval. 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 6 0:00 2.5 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.2
STHAV 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
Pod U17B 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
OLM 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 29:10 9.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 24:58 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.8
Tygři Brno 3 4:29 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 1 9:32 8.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BKj Kralupy 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 10:57 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pce 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
STRABAG Zlín 1 3:03 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 6:28 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 6:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 4:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 9:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia OU 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC VYSOČINA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0