Jan Trávníček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
189 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
228
Procento vítězství
44.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 19 - 9.1 4 /4.5 89.4 0.1 100.0 0.9/2.1 45.0 2.9 5.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C 6. - 8. místo Slavia Kroměříž 2 - 7.0 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - 6.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 14 - 14.5 6.7 /12.9 51.9 0 0.0 1.1/3.5 30.6 3.2 11.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 5 - 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina D Sl.Kroměříž B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C Slavia Kroměříž 8 - 11.8 5 /5 100.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.9 60.9 0.6 17.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 6 - 9.3 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 10 - 4.7 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.7 47.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 20.2 5.9 2.1 /4.9 43.5 0.5 27.8 0.3/0.7 40.0 2.4 5.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 6 - 7.0 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 5 23.2 6.6 2.2 /4 55.0 0.4 33.3 1/1.6 62.5 3.0 9.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 17 19.1 5.5 1.6 /4.2 37.5 0.4 31.8 1.1/1.7 65.5 1.8 5.1
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 29.0 20.8 7.7 /13.5 57.4 0.8 26.6 3/5.3 57.8 3.1 19.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 1 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25.0 7.0 3 /4 75.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 11.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 7.0 3.8 0.8 /1.4 57.1 0.6 37.5 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.6 3.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 4 35.3 23.0 7.5 /15.3 49.2 1.8 36.8 2.8/6.5 42.3 3.3 20.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 1 31.0 9.0 4 /6 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 15.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 24.7 8.6 2.4 /4.5 52.0 1 37.1 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.9 8.8
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 7 17.4 4.0 1.4 /3.1 45.5 0.1 9.1 0.7/1.3 55.6 2.1 2.3
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12.5 2.5 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 3.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26.0 15.5 5 /8 62.5 0 0.0 5.5/6.5 84.6 1.0 22.5
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 3 29.3 19.3 7.3 /10.7 68.8 0.3 20.0 3.7/7.7 47.8 2.7 24.0
2020/21 muži - základní část OLO 7 4.1 0.4 0.1 /0.4 33.3 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.1 0.4
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OLO 2 17.5 5.5 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0 6.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OLO 7 6.1 1.3 0.4 /0.9 50.0 0.1 50.0 0/0.1 0.0 0.7 0.9
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 11 29.1 6.8 2.1 /5.5 37.7 0.5 16.2 1/2.4 42.3 3.4 5.8
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 30.8 10.6 3.2 /6.6 48.5 0.2 9.1 3.6/4.4 81.8 2.8 10.4
Průměr za kariéru 31.0 14.6 9.1 3.4 185.4 0.4 62.2 1.2/2.3 189.1 2.2 7.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
2B body 13 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 BK Hladnov 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 12 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 16 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 39 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 40 USK 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 6 Kondoři Liberec 31. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Písek 8 27:36 17.3 5.8 51.1 1.4 35.5 1.6/4.1 39.4 2.6
NH Ostrava 5 24:33 13.6 5.4 52.9 0.6 16.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
USK 4 28:42 16.8 6.0 53.3 0.5 28.6 3.3/5.3 61.9 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 32:07 16.3 5.3 55.3 1.3 35.7 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
Sokol Pražský 4 27:32 14.5 5.3 45.7 1.0 50.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 25:58 14.3 5.3 58.3 0.8 50.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 22:36 13.0 5.5 61.1 0.3 9.1 1.3/2.3 55.6 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 22:41 8.0 2.5 46.9 0.5 37.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 5 21:22 8.4 2.6 50.0 0.6 30.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 21:55 8.0 3.2 64.0 0.2 14.3 1.0/1.8 55.6 2.8
Sokol Písek 5 26:34 7.2 2.0 47.6 0.6 27.3 1.4/1.8 77.8 2.0
USK 4 27:31 8.8 2.3 39.1 1.0 44.4 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 11.0 5.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 41.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 22:29 8.3 2.8 55.0 0.5 18.2 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 30:46 16.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 8.0/8.5 94.1 3.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
ZLN 4 22:47 7.5 2.3 81.8 0.5 13.3 1.5/3.3 46.2 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 9.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.3
SK Žabovřesky 4 0:00 7.3 3.5 56.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 18:41 12.5 3.0 85.7 1.0 40.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
GBA J. Hradec 2 28:16 11.0 4.0 61.5 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 29:20 11.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 28:22 10.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 28:02 9.5 1.5 27.3 2.0 66.7 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 4 19:35 4.5 1.8 53.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.3
Basketbal Olomouc 2 30:52 9.0 2.0 44.4 1.0 25.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
PCE 4 18:37 4.5 1.8 41.2 0.3 20.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.8
BK Opava 4 0:00 3.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
SVI 5 9:08 2.6 1.0 50.0 0.2 50.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.8
Snakes Ostrava B 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 24:04 5.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 1 30:57 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 22:27 8.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 19:27 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 25:15 7.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
VYS 1 30:55 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
JHR 1 16:16 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 1 27:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0