Jan Gabriel
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 -
22 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Výška
186 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo
Kariéra
Sezony
11
Zápasy
369
Procento vítězství
53.7%
Počet klubů
4
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část | Slavoj Litoměřice | 5 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 /1.4 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 0.6/0.8 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 0 /2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 3.0 | -6.0 |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 12 | - | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.8 | 77.8 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 10 | - | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 12 | - | 14.8 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.9/4.9 | 59.3 | - | - |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 10 | - | 16.6 | 4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.8 | 60.5 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 12 | - | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.6 | 57.9 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | - | 4.8 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0/1.8 | 0.0 | - | - |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 22 | - | 9.2 | 3 /3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.0 | 3.0 | 4.1 |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 9. - 10. místo | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 14.0 | 4.5 /4.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/7.5 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 9.0 |
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor zákl. část | BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 15 | - | 7.1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.6 | 43.6 | - | - |
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. | BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 2 | - | 16.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 | - | - |
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 14 | - | 2.6 | 0.9 /0.9 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.1 | 62.5 | 2.5 | -0.4 |
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 12 | - | 2.6 | 0.8 /0.8 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.6 | -0.3 |
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 6 | - | 8.0 | 2.7 /2.7 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.2/3.5 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina C | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 6 | - | 13.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.2 | 42.9 | - | - |
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 8 | - | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.4 | 66.7 | - | - |
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 9 | - | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.9 | 62.5 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 14 | - | 13.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.5 | 71.4 | - | - |
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 5 | - | 16.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.8/3 | 60.0 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 7.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 1 | - | 3.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | 2.0 |
2021/22 muži - skupina A | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 21 | - | 7.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.7 | 57.1 | - | - |
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor | Skřivánci | 3 | - | 17.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 | UNL | 5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0 /0.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.8 |
2021/22 muži - play-off A | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 4 | - | 10.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Play off | UNL | 3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Základní část | UNL | 6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 16 | 11.3 | 3.3 | 0.2 /0.4 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 46.7 | 0.3/0.3 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
2022/23 muži - skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 19 | - | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - II.kolo | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 1 | - | 3.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále | UNL | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 1 | 55.6 | 0.2/0.6 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | UNL | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Louda Auto FINAL 4 | UNL | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - play-off | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0 /0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 15 | 10.1 | 3.3 | 0 /0.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 44.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | UNL | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 19 | - | 10.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.4 | 76.1 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | UNL | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | UNL | 4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 0.2 /0.7 | 25.0 | 1 | 42.9 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
2023/24 muži - play-off | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.6 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 44.4 | 0.9 | 45.3 | 1.0/1.7 | 110.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | KolB | 3. 3. 2024 |
2B body | 4 | Bra | 20. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 6 | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 5. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 2 | HKR | 9. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | SP Basket | 29. 9. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 3 | BK Wolves Radotín | 22. 9. 2023 |
Body | 27 | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 5. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 14 | SP Basket | 29. 9. 2023 |
Asistence | 2 | BK Wolves Radotín | 22. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 11 | BARoun.l. U17B | 15. 12. 2018 | 2018/19 |
2B body | 13 | Sokol Žižkov | 8. 10. 2016 | 2016/17 |
3B body | 6 | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 8. 12. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Obranné doskoky | 2 | BC Kolín | 25. 1. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | Sokol pražský | 7. 3. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Doskoky celkem | 3 | BK Wolves Radotín | 22. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 32 | USK Praha B | 12. 1. 2019 | 2018/19 |
Užitečnost | 17 | USK Praha B | 7. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 3 | USK Praha B | 7. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 5:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Základní část | KOL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 16:33 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 19:43 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 80.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Základní část | DEC | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 13 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 14 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
6. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 13:05 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 10. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 0:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 15:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 3:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 3:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 27 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 10:13 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 33:57 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 10:38 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
17. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 9:15 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 19 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 11:25 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | BRN | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
31. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | DEC | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | USK | 0:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | HKR | 4:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | SVI | 12:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | BK Opava B | 20:01 | 11 | 1 | 50.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | HKR | 19:01 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | SVI | 15:27 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | BRN | 1:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
13. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | USK | 1:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | BK Opava B | 14:13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | DEC | 0:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | NBK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | play-off | BK Opava B | 2:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-off | BK Opava B | 2:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 56 | 248:48 | 277 | 19 | 271.4 | 66 | 134.7 | 41/56 | 73.2 | |
Průměr | 56 | 4:26 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 271.4 | 1.2 | 134.7 | 0.7/1.0 | 73.2 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 6 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.8 | 45.5 | 2.2 |
VYS | 6 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.8 | 70.6 | 2.2 |
BK Klatovy | 5 | 0:00 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.8 | 52.6 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 4 | 0:00 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3/7.0 | 60.7 | 3.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.8 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 12.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 3 | 0:00 | 15.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 2.7 |
BA Sparta Praha | 5 | 0:00 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.2 | 81.8 | 1.2 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 10.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 2.8 |
Slovan Varnsdorf | 4 | 0:00 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/3.3 | 23.1 | 2.8 |
CBU | 4 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 40.0 | 2.0 |
Bra | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek B | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | - |
BVK Holice | 3 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | 0.3 |
Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.3 | 53.8 | 0.8 |
Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BŠ Slavia Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 275.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 2.7 |
SloVarn U19 | 4 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 3.5/5.0 | 70.0 | 3.0 |
KolB | 4 | 0:00 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 1.0 |
Pří | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
BK Děčín Křešice | 1 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) | 5 | 0:00 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 133.3 | 0.6 | 150.0 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
USK Praha B | 3 | 15:30 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 4 | 13:43 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 0.8 |
Pod | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.5 | 66.7 | - |
BK Teplice B | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | - |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SP Basket | 3 | 8:52 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 71.4 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 |
BK Kralupy | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 18:32 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 3 | 5:31 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 125.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PLZ | 4 | 13:51 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
BK Opava B | 4 | 9:54 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Česká Lípa | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/7.0 | 85.7 | - |
Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | - |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 4 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 58.3 | 2.8 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 4.5 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 23:46 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Žďár nad Sáz. | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
SVI | 4 | 12:23 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
JHR | 8 | 6:13 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 5 | 6:49 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 200.0 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4/1.0 | 40.0 | 0.4 |
SKB Rokycany | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
VYS | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
CZ.ACADEMY | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 4 | 9:38 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 4 | 0:00 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 1.5 |
HKR | 5 | 5:41 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
BA Sparta | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
PIS | 2 | 12:26 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Kolín | 1 | 9:49 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 14:07 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 1 | 21:55 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
OVA | 2 | 1:31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SKS | 3 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
DEC | 5 | 0:05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Basketbal Polabí | 3 | 2:23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
OLO | 2 | 1:03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
KOL | 10 | 0:02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
PCE | 9 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
OPA | 6 | 0:27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
USK | 6 | 0:21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | - |
BRN | 9 | 0:20 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NBK | 8 | 1:11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PCE | 1 | 5:51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK | 1 | 8:55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol pražský | 1 | 3:06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |