Vojtěch Blačinský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BK Hladnov
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
213
Procento vítězství
47.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Gymnázium Hladnov 8 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Gymnázium Hladnov 5 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C BK Hladnov Ostrava 8 - 1.3 0.1 /0.1 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5 0.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BK Hladnov Ostrava 6 - 1.7 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 0.8
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 3 4.3 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C HLAD 10 - 6.3 2.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/2 45.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C HLAD 9 - 12.6 3.9 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.6 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C HLAD 13 - 19.5 6.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/7.7 48.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C HLAD 9 - 29.3 10 0.0 1.4 0.0 5/8 62.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 12 - 5.8 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Hladnov 7 - 14.7 5.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/4.4 67.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 14 - 21.5 8 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.6/5.2 68.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Hladnov 5 - 27.2 9.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 3.6/6 60.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 2 - 34.5 9 0.0 4 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 16 8.2 2.4 0.4 /0.6 66.7 0.4 28.0 0.3/0.4 83.3 0.4 1.7
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SNAK A 2 6.5 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 4 14.0 1.8 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.8
2021/22 muži - play-off SNAK A 2 14.5 3.0 0 /0.5 0.0 1 28.6 0/1 0.0 1.0 2.0
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 17 14.9 4.1 0.6 /1.4 43.5 0.8 37.8 0.4/0.6 63.6 0.6 3.1
2022/23 muži - skupina C BK Hladnov 16 - 12.6 2.4 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.3/2.7 86.0 - -
2022/23 muži - II.kolo SNAK A 1 - 12.0 0 /0 0.0 4 100.0 0/3 0.0 2.0 7.0
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo SNAK A 6 14.0 2.7 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 20.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.2 2.0
2023/24 muži - skupina C BK Hladnov 16 - 10.5 2.2 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 17 11.9 3.8 0.4 /0.8 42.9 0.8 36.8 0.6/0.9 73.3 1.3 1.8
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK Hladnov 1 - 10.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 1.0 7.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů SNAK A 1 25.0 10.0 2 /4 50.0 2 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 7.0
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo SNAK A 3 15.3 3.0 0.7 /1 66.7 0.3 14.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3 2.7
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 4.0 9.5 2.8 77.0 0.8 43.9 1.5/2.4 119.4 1.0 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 FASTAV Zlín 1. 12. 2023
2B body 7 Slavia OU 10. 12. 2023
3B body 5 Basketpoint FM 19. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 3 BASKET Brno U23 5. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 HKR 12. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 4 BASKET Brno U23 5. 11. 2023
Body 23 Slavia OU 10. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 17 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2023
Asistence 3 HKR 12. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Sokol Karviná 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 14 SAM Brno B 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 Sokol Karviná 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 4 PIS 1. 4. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BA LYNX Liberec 19. 2. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 6 BA LYNX Liberec 19. 2. 2023 2022/23
Body 46 Sokol Karviná 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 17 BCM Orli Prostějov 22. 10. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 4 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 18. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 9:35 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina C OLM 0:00 14 1 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů Basketpoint FM 0:00 10 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 15:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 19:58 17 2 100.0 4 80.0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 22 3 0.0 5 0.0 1/3 33.3
5. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 22:23 12 0 0.0 4 57.1 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 17:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 16:43 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 8:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina C Basketpoint FM 0:00 17 1 0.0 5 0.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 21:43 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů BC Nový Jičín 25:21 10 2 50.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 0:00 7 2 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 15:19 5 0 0.0 1 20.0 2/2 100.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 23 7 0.0 2 0.0 3/6 50.0
17. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:43 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 5:26 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina C OLM 0:00 16 4 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 17 6 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
14. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 12:02 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/2 0.0
28. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 16:04 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
11. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Polabí 15:36 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo USK Praha B 17:25 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BK Levharti Chomutov 13:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 38 273:21 262 49 196.0 45 88.2 29/44 65.9
Průměr 38 7:11 6.9 1.3 196.0 1.2 88.2 0.8/1.2 65.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 33.8 11.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.3/7.8 54.8 1.8
SKB Zlín 7 0:00 19.0 6.4 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.1/6.3 50.0 1.4
FASTAV Zlín 5 0:00 23.2 7.6 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.6/4.2 61.9 0.2
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 35.3 10.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 8.7/12.0 72.2 1.3
Slavia Kroměříž 7 0:00 15.0 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.7 61.5 1.4
Olomouc 5 0:00 19.6 7.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.2/4.8 66.7 2.0
NH Ostrava 6 0:00 14.2 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.7
BK Opava 6 0:00 12.2 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.2/5.0 43.3 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6 0:00 12.2 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 0.8
Slavia OU 4 0:00 15.5 2.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.3 76.2 1.8
OLM 4 0:00 14.3 2.3 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 17.0 4.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 12.8 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 0.3
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 11.3 1.5 0.0 2.3 225.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 13.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 7 12:52 4.6 0.9 60.0 0.9 46.2 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.6
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 13:03 4.8 0.7 57.1 0.8 38.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.2
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 4 0:00 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.3
Basketpoint FM 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 125.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
SVI 6 13:41 3.3 0.3 40.0 0.7 25.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 1.5
BASKET Brno U23 4 11:45 4.3 0.3 25.0 1.3 55.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 14:49 5.3 0.0 0.0 1.7 45.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BK Opava B 4 14:29 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 30.8 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 6 7:14 2.2 0.3 100.0 0.3 28.6 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6 9:45 1.8 0.5 75.0 0.2 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Žďár nad Sáz. 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 5 8:08 1.6 0.4 50.0 0.2 20.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.2
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 21:55 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 13:41 2.3 0.7 66.7 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
PIS 3 13:48 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 22.2 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
USK Praha B 1 17:25 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 5:15 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 2 16:56 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 15:36 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
SP Basket 1 19:46 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 12:51 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 3:31 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 6:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -