Radim Havel

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
SK Basket RENOCAR
Výška
202 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
213
Procento vítězství
49.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 6 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 83.3 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off C Renocar Podolí 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 13 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.5 63.2 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C Sokol Podolí 13 - 9.4 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/3.2 19.5 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 1 11.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 13.0 1.0 0.4 /1.2 33.3 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.6 2.2
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 7 13.3 1.9 0.7 /2.1 33.3 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 1.4 4.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 14.4 3.2 1.4 /1.8 77.8 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.4 4.2
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 13 13.2 4.5 1.8 /2.9 63.2 0 0.0 0.8/2 38.5 1.6 5.3
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 4 11.8 3.5 1.5 /2.5 60.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3 4.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 7.5 1.3 0.5 /1.2 40.7 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.5 1.4
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 6.8 1.0 0.4 /1.4 28.6 0 0.0 0.2/1.8 11.1 0.6 2.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 10.5 1.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 1.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 19 14.7 6.3 2.7 /4.4 61.9 0 0.0 0.8/1.6 53.3 1.2 9.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 14.0 3.6 1.4 /3.2 43.8 0 0.0 0.8/2 40.0 1.8 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 4.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.5
2021/22 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 11 - 7.4 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 16 22.9 6.6 2.8 /5.6 50.6 0 0.0 0.9/1.6 60.0 2.9 8.5
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 24.4 4.8 1.8 /5 36.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 1.6 7.4
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 16 26.9 9.1 3.7 /7.1 51.8 0 0.0 1.7/4.1 41.5 2.9 12.4
2022/23 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 13 - 5.6 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.9 44.0 - -
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 4 34.0 9.3 3.8 /6.8 55.6 0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 1.5 19.3
2023/24 muži - skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 10 - 8.9 3.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 13 29.1 7.4 3.2 /6.9 46.7 0 0.0 0.9/2.5 37.5 3.2 10.8
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo BCM Orli Prostějov 1 22.0 10.0 5 /9 55.6 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 4.0 9.0
Průměr za kariéru 19.4 11.7 5.5 2.3 85.4 0.0 0.0 0.9/2.0 101.1 1.7 4.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 SK Žabovřesky 20. 1. 2024
2B body 7 Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 30. 9. 2023
3B body 1 Slavia Kroměříž 10. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 8 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 7 HKR 1. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 12 HKR 1. 12. 2023
Body 17 Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 30. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 22 HKR 1. 12. 2023
Asistence 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SNAK A 15. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 10 SAM BŠM Brno B 31. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 2 KK Val. Meziříčí 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 15 SP Basket 17. 2. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 9 BK Opava B 23. 9. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 19 SP Basket 17. 2. 2023 2022/23
Body 23 SAM BŠM Brno B 31. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 31 Slavoj Litoměřice 20. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 28:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 9. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
17. 9. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 35:04 6 2 28.6 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 34:52 11 5 71.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 17 7 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
5. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 27:06 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 31:49 11 5 41.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 33:01 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C Basketpoint FM 0:00 13 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
10. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 31:04 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 30:19 13 5 45.5 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 27:34 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 31:46 10 4 40.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 26:46 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
19. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 23:40 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 5 1 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 16:25 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SP Basket 21:49 10 5 55.6 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
10. 2. 2024 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/10 20.0
Celkem 24 399:21 195 81 81.8 1 50.0 30/69 43.5
Průměr 24 16:38 8.1 3.4 81.8 0.0 50.0 1.3/2.9 43.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SNAK A 7 25:24 9.1 3.7 52.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 40.0 2.4
Basketbal Olomouc 8 23:23 6.1 2.8 55.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.1 55.6 1.9
Synthesia Pardubice 10 22:20 4.7 2.0 46.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.8 25.0 2.2
Sokol Karviná 7 0:00 6.4 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.1 87.5 2.1
Slavia Kroměříž 8 0:00 5.1 1.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.9
BASKET Brno U23 5 27:32 8.0 3.0 53.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.6
OLM 7 4:18 5.7 2.6 225.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 57.1 1.6
SVI 5 31:12 7.4 3.2 45.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 5 18:08 7.0 3.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 3.0
BC Vysočina 5 17:59 6.8 2.6 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.4 47.1 2.8
BK Opava B 8 14:45 4.3 1.6 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
FASTAV Zlín 6 19:26 5.5 2.5 48.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 5 0:00 6.6 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.8 45.8 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 14:57 8.0 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.3 23.1 1.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.8
HKR 2 32:35 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 15:59 5.5 2.3 45.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.0
SP Basket 2 31:23 10.0 4.5 56.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
TJ Šumperk 4 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
Slavia OU 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 0.5
PCE 9 8:21 1.8 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.4 15.4 0.7
USK 5 11:33 3.2 1.4 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.2
LJH 3 14:20 4.7 2.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 31:24 6.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Basketpoint FM 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 33:21 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 30:34 9.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
PLZ 2 25:24 4.5 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
PIS 4 10:37 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.8
Sokol Písek 5 8:03 1.6 0.8 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.4
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
VYS 1 24:13 7.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 8:44 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK Praha B 4 17:03 1.3 0.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 3 7:22 1.0 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
SK Basket RENOCAR 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 14:58 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -