Matyáš Müller

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
47.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Orli Prostějov 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Orli Prostějov 14 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 15.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Orli Prostějov 7 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 16.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Orli Prostějov 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Orli Prostějov 15 - 3.9 1.9 /1.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.7 20.0 1.4 1.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Orli Prostějov 3 - 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Orli Prostějov 3 24.7 4.0 2 /3.7 54.5 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.3 4.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Orli Prostějov 2 22.0 3.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 2.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 11 - 1.9 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.9 0.9
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BCM Orli Prostějov 9 - 7.4 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 45.5 1.6 5.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 2.1 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 1.3 0.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 11.1 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 3.1/4.9 62.7 2.5 6.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 3 2.7 0.3 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 4.0 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - 3.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BCM Orli Prostějov 3 - 7.7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 8.3 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.1 36.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 8.3 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 20 15.4 3.9 1.5 /3.3 44.6 0.1 11.1 0.8/1.5 53.3 1.8 4.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 4 19.0 5.3 1.5 /3 50.0 0.8 33.3 0/0.3 0.0 1.3 6.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 19.3 7.7 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 20 33.0 12.4 3.6 /8.3 42.8 0.4 19.5 4.1/6.3 65.1 2.3 18.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 4 - 13.3 4.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 2 - 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 1 13.0 8.0 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 4/4 100.0 1.0 10.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 1 14.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 8 11.3 2.3 0.6 /1 62.5 0.1 33.3 0.6/1 62.5 1.4 3.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 11 30.4 12.8 4.1 /10.4 39.5 0.6 23.3 2.7/3.6 75.0 2.5 11.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20.0 4.5 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 3.0 11.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.9 8.1 6.3 2.3 121.8 0.1 13.4 1.3/2.3 127.6 1.7 4.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 BK Pardubice 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 9 BC Nový Jičín 17. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 Sokol Písek 27. 4. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 13 Tygři Praha 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Pardubice 14. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 23 BK Pardubice 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 37 BK Pardubice 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 5 Sokol Písek 27. 4. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Písek 8 19:56 6.1 1.9 57.7 0.5 30.8 0.9/1.6 53.8 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 28:51 11.5 3.0 50.0 0.3 25.0 4.8/5.8 82.6 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 7.3 3.5 131.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.8
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 35:06 19.0 7.0 51.9 0.5 16.7 3.5/4.0 87.5 4.0
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 7.6 3.6 138.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 2.6
NH Ostrava 2 32:55 18.5 6.0 60.0 0.5 20.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 27:51 11.3 3.3 35.7 0.7 22.2 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.3
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 8.5 2.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.3 57.1 3.3
USK 4 29:04 8.3 1.8 35.0 0.3 12.5 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 23:03 8.3 3.0 42.9 0.5 33.3 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.8
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 31:44 16.0 6.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 3.0
NH Ostrava 3 22:39 9.3 3.0 75.0 0.3 20.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.3
PŘÍ 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.7
BA Nymburk 2 32:39 12.0 4.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 32:09 11.5 3.5 43.8 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 5 0:46 4.6 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.6 38.5 1.4
BK Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 3.8 1.7 166.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 4 1:48 5.3 1.5 600.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 2 32:20 10.0 4.0 29.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 29:08 6.3 1.3 19.0 0.3 25.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 17:42 4.3 1.0 25.0 0.3 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.8
Olomouc 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 17:14 6.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 13:04 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 125.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PCE 1 24:51 9.0 1.0 11.1 2.0 40.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 5:36 1.8 0.8 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 10:56 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 17:19 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 2 14:41 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 22:19 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 5:13 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 26:26 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 6:30 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 5:43 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 4:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 16:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0