Jakub Schneider

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
204
Procento vítězství
52.5%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Orli Prostějov 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Orli Prostějov 14 - 4.6 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 39.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Orli Prostějov 8 - 7.3 1.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.1/3 37.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Orli Prostějov 3 - 6.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C Orli Prostějov 12 - 7.3 3.2 /3.2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2.4 41.4 2.2 3.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Orli Prostějov 19 - 16.3 7.4 /7.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.2/3.5 34.3 2.2 11.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Orli Prostějov 16 - 8.8 4.2 /4.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.9 23.3 3.5 3.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Orli Prostějov 3 - 13.0 6.3 /6.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 3.3 9.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Orli Prostějov 3 25.3 15.0 5.7 /11 51.5 0.3 50.0 2.7/5 53.3 3.3 14.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Orli Prostějov 2 29.5 17.0 8 /13.5 59.3 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 4.5 19.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 13 - 13.6 4.9 /4.9 100.0 0.4 100.0 2.6/4.9 53.1 2.5 8.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga BCM Orli Prostějov 16 - 9.1 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 2.6 4.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5 - 13.0 4.8 0.0 1 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 3 27.3 6.7 2.3 /7 33.3 0.3 25.0 1/2.3 42.9 4.0 6.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23.0 7.0 2.5 /3.5 71.4 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 3.5 8.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 9 - 11.1 3.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.7/1.1 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 8 18.8 4.5 1.6 /4.1 39.4 0.3 16.7 0.5/1 50.0 1.6 4.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C Slavia Kroměříž 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 2 31.5 1.5 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 0.5 6.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 15 17.9 5.7 2.1 /4 51.7 0.1 14.3 1.3/2.1 64.5 2.1 9.9
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 - 24.3 10.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/5 73.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 4 18.5 5.0 2.3 /2.8 81.8 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.0 8.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Olomouc 8 - 10.0 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.6/3.8 70.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C Olomouc 3 - 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov B 3 - 5.7 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PV 2 - 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 15 9.7 1.8 0.5 /1.1 47.1 0 0.0 0.7/0.9 78.6 1.4 3.3
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 8 18.3 3.4 1.6 /3 54.2 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 2.4 2.5
Průměr za kariéru 22.7 5.4 8.6 3.4 124.8 0.2 45.1 1.1/2.4 138.7 2.2 4.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Karviná 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 19 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 25. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 4 NH Ostrava 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 Synthesia Pardubice 16. 4. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 8 Lions J. Hradec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 14 Lions J. Hradec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Body 44 Sokol Karviná 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 36 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 25. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 12 NH Ostrava 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 14.3 6.0 120.0 0.3 100.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 7:06 13.5 5.5 115.8 0.5 200.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 26.5 13.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 13.0 5.5 169.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 11.0 5.3 116.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 44.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/13.0 76.9 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 21.5 8.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 2.5
BK Opava 4 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 9.8 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 5:39 7.6 3.4 89.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 3.6
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 5 4:58 7.2 2.8 87.5 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 8.5 4.0 106.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.3 15.4 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 12:39 16.5 8.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 3.3
Synthesia Pardubice 5 5:15 5.8 2.0 55.6 0.4 66.7 0.6/1.8 33.3 3.2
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Sokol Písek 7 15:45 3.9 1.6 61.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 55.6 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 19:40 7.3 2.3 70.0 0.7 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 26:50 15.0 5.0 41.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 4 26:11 3.5 1.3 35.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 27:37 6.5 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 21:35 5.5 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
USK 1 19:20 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BASKET Brno U23 2 7:14 3.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 19:12 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 18:50 3.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 17:40 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 6:17 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 23:22 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
VYS 2 8:15 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 2 17:49 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SNAK A 1 17:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SVI 2 15:06 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 5:07 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 12:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 2 3:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5