Jaroslav Janovský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
266
Procento vítězství
63.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B Nym 8 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - O 5. až 8. místo Nym 8 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž NymBCM 20 - 5.6 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 40.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Soutěž Nym 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U 12 Nym 15 - 4.0 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - základní část skupina A NymBCM 3 - 6.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - základní část skupina A (3 na 3) NymBCM 3 - 3.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladší mini U12 (3na3) Nym 10 - 6.7 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.9 77.8 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - kvalifikace o národní finále U12 BCM Nymb (kv) 6 - 4.2 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BANym U13B 38 - 5.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.8 46.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12 BA Nb U12B 16 - 14.5 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.4 40.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BANym U13B 3 - 4.7 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 1.3 2.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B BA Nymburk 17 - 2.7 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.3 51.3 1.1 0.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B BANym U13B 6 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 1-3 místo BANym U13B 4 - 7.5 2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 - 5.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 0.5 3.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 3 - 4.0 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 1.0 2.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BA Nymburk 12 - 6.8 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.9/1.8 52.4 1.7 4.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BA Nymburk 2 - 1.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 1.5 -1.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BA Nymburk 13 - 5.1 1.9 /1.9 100.0 0 0.0 1.2/2 61.5 1.8 2.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BA Nymburk 3 16.7 3.3 1.7 /6 27.8 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 18.0 6.5 2.5 /5.5 45.5 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 0.5 4.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Nymburk 14 - 5.9 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1.6 56.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Nymburk 14 - 3.8 0.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.7/1.2 58.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Kolín 12 - 8.4 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.8 58.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Kolín 5 - 7.6 2 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.4/3.8 63.2 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 15.5 2.1 0.7 /1.4 46.2 0.1 14.3 0.4/0.9 47.1 1.1 1.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 2 13.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 1 8.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 26.6 1.5 5.3 2.0 92.0 0.1 11.4 0.9/1.8 111.5 1.0 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Basket Poděbrady 26. 9. 2015 2015/16
2B body 10 Bra U12B"A"(ms) 15. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 4 Sokol Pražský 8. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Pelhřimov 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 3 Snakes Ostrava 2. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 5 BK Pelhřimov 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 22 Bra U12B"A"(ms) 6. 12. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 11 Královští Sokoli 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Měl U12 4 0:00 11.5 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.8
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 11.3 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 10.3 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 1.0
Bol U12B 3 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:00 3.8 1.2 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.2
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 -
Kol U12B 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.5
Pod U13B 6 0:00 3.3 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BKČ.B.U12B 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7
ŠSK Sla U13 4 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 22:26 7.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 21:56 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 13:12 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 24:32 6.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 19:14 3.0 0.5 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 29:39 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
SAM Brno 2 8:11 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 13:45 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 2:22 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 13:12 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 11:09 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 12:09 1.0 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:23 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 14:13 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 19:40 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 1:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 1 7:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 11:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0