Filip Poledník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
ŠSK Slaný
Výška
151 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
298
Procento vítězství
61.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BCSla 6 3.0 0.7 0.2 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 ŠSK Sla U13 40 2.1 1 0 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž Sla 22 0.0 0 0 0/0.2 25.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Kvalifikace Sla 4 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 14 1.4 0.5 /0.5 0.1 0.2/0.6 37.5 1.7 -0.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 8 3.8 1.1 /1.1 0 1.5/1.8 85.7 3.0 0.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A2 ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 2 3.5 1 /1 0.5 0/0 0.0 2.5 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A ŠSK Slaný 20 1.0 0.3 /0.3 0 0.4/1.3 30.8 2.1 -2.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A 6. - 8. místo ŠSK Slaný 2 0.5 0 /0 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 -2.5
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 2 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Soutěž Sla U12B 27 0.3 0.1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U 12 Sla U12B 17 2.3 1.1 0 0.2/0.5 37.5 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladší mini U12 (3na3) Sla U12B 18 5.8 2.8 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B ŠSK Slaný 22 9.2 3.5 0.3 1.2/2.8 41.9 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A ŠSK Slaný 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B ŠSK Slaný 14 3.3 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.6 37.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A ŠSK Slaný 15 3.5 1.3 0 0.9/2.2 42.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Skupina A 1-3 ŠSK Slaný 4 2.3 0 0.5 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 8 2.9 1.1 0 0.6/1 62.5 - -
2021/22 muži - Osmifinále ŠSKSla 2 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Čtvrtfinále ŠSKSla 2 6.5 1.5 1 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 16 7.4 3.1 0.1 1.1/2.1 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Předkolo "B" ŠSKSla 2 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále ŠSKSla 2 2.5 1 0 0.5/4 12.5 - -
2022/23 muži - Semifinále 2 ŠSKSla 1 2.0 1 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - O 3.místo ŠSKSla 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 12 11.4 4.8 0 1.9/4.1 46.9 - -
2023/24 muži - Nadstavba A ŠSKSla 8 10.4 4.5 0.1 1/2.6 38.1 - -
2023/24 muži - Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) Sla 4 9.0 3.5 0 2/4.3 47.1 - -
2023/24 muži - Final 4 ŠSKSla 2 5.0 0.5 0 4/5 80.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.9 3.7 1.5 0.1 0.6/1.3 73.0 1.8 -0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BK Kral-Jun.muži 1. 10. 2023
2B body 13 KNS 14. 10. 2023
3B body 1 ČBr 6. 4. 2024
Body 28 KNS 14. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Kral-Jun.muži 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
2B body 13 KNS 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
3B body 2 Válečníci Děčín B 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 28 KNS 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Užitečnost 7 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 11. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
30. 9. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 15 6 0 3/6 50.0
1. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 9 1 0 7/8 87.5
14. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ KNS 28 13 0 2/4 50.0
15. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 8 4 0 0/2 0.0
5. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
19. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BKKla 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 16 8 0 0/2 0.0
14. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 15 6 0 3/10 30.0
17. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BKKla 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
6. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 18 7 0 4/5 80.0
7. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ KNS 14 6 0 2/4 50.0
20. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 4 2 0 0/2 0.0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavba A Réma 16 8 0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 Nadstavba A Bol 18 8 0 2/6 33.3
2. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A Kol 16 7 0 2/5 40.0
3. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A ČBr 7 2 0 3/6 50.0
10. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) Kla 8 3 0 2/6 33.3
16. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A Bol 8 4 0 0/2 0.0
17. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A Réma 2 1 0 0/0 0
23. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) BCSla 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
24. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) Kla 12 5 0 2/3 66.7
6. 4. 2024 Nadstavba A ČBr 6 1 1 1/2 50.0
7. 4. 2024 Nadstavba A Kol 10 5 0 0/0 0
13. 4. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) BerB 9 3 0 3/6 50.0
20. 4. 2024 Final 4 Réma 5 1 0 3/4 75.0
21. 4. 2024 Final 4 Bol 5 0 0 5/6 83.3
Celkem 26 266 108 1 47/97 48.5
Průměr 26 10.2 4.2 0.0 1.8/3.7 48.5
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Kral-Jun.muži 7 8.0 2.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.1
KNS 4 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Měl 6 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.7
Válečníci Děčín B 3 14.7 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 1.3
TZRak 6 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 2.2
BerB 4 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 2.5
Bol 5 7.2 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/4.4 36.4 2.6
Příb 2000 "B" 2 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
BK Teplice 4 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.3
Réma 5 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 3.0
Bol U12B 4 7.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BKKla 8 3.8 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2.4 68.4 1.6
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Kol 2 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.7
Kla 2 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 4.0 1.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
ČBr 3 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.0
BŠ Tygři U13 4 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.5
SKB Strakonice 4 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
BK Ber 4 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.5
BCBenB 5 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 3.4
Basket Poděbrady 3 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.3
BKj Kralupy 6 1.5 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.5
BC Benešov 2 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Peč 3 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 4.3
BK Č. Brod 4 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
BCSla 1 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek Sršni B 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 4 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
ŠSKSla 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Měl U12 4 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Bra 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Kol U13B 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0