Tomáš Půlpán

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
326
Procento vítězství
61.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Pce "B" 10 - 0.5 0.2 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 9. - 12. místo BK Pce "B" 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 11 - 0.7 0.4 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Pce 12 - 3.3 1.6 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 16 - 6.8 3.4 0 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 3.7 1.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Pce 4 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 6 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 7 - 17.9 8.4 0 1/2.4 41.2 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 5.2 2 0 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 1 - 10.0 4 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 8 - 5.5 2.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice B 11 - 0.6 0.3 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 12.5 5.5 0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 6.3 2.8 0 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 12 - 13.0 6.3 0 0.5/2.1 24.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice B 11 - 2.3 1.1 /1.1 0 0.1/0.9 10.0 2.0 -0.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 6 - 5.8 2.7 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 9.0 4 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Synthesia Pardubice B 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 0.7 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 2.3 2.0 0.7 /1.3 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0 0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 11 - 9.5 4.6 /4.6 0 0.2/1.8 10.0 1.0 6.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 13 - 2.5 1 /1 0 0.5/1.1 50.0 0.5 1.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 3.7 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 4 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 2 10.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 8 - 11.3 4 0.8 1/1.9 53.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 4.3 1.8 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 6.0 1.0 0 /0.3 0.3 0/0.7 0.0 0.3 -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 5.3 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - 5.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 1.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 10 10.0 3.0 1.1 /1.8 0.1 0.5/1.4 35.7 1.3 2.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 8 - 14.4 5.9 0.1 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 4 - 8.3 3.3 0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 9 15.8 4.6 1.4 /2.8 0.3 0.7/1.2 54.5 0.8 5.7
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 18 24.7 13.6 4.9 /10.1 0.6 2.1/3.3 64.4 2.9 15.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 7 - 14.4 4.4 1.3 1.7/3.3 52.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B BK Vlci Žďár 3 - 17.0 4.3 2 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 7.0 2.3 0.8 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 1 21.0 4.0 2 /5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 11.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 14.3 3.2 1.3 /2.6 0.2 0/0.2 0.0 2.3 2.8
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 7 - 9.9 2.7 1.4 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 13 21.1 7.5 2.6 /5.3 0.5 0.8/1.4 61.1 2.8 8.8
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5 5.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 6 20.3 5.5 2.2 /4.5 0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.7 7.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 19.0 5.0 1 /3 1 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 5.5 4.5 2 /2 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 5.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 26.5 16.0 6 /12.5 0.5 2.5/5 50.0 2.0 15.0
2021/22 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.2 4.3 6.1 2.5 0.2 0.6/1.2 146.7 1.3 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
2B body 17 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 21. 9. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 BC Vysočina 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 17 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 36 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 21. 9. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 43 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 0:00 15.5 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 0.8
BK Pelhřimov 4 19:25 14.5 5.5 62.9 0.8 150.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.0
KT 4 0:00 14.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 16.7 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.7 60.0 1.7
USK 4 16:21 10.3 3.3 59.1 0.5 28.6 2.3/3.0 75.0 1.8
BA Nymburk 2 19:47 20.0 8.0 64.0 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 4.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 9.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.3
KMČR 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
Tygři JBC Brno 2 26:26 15.5 5.0 38.5 1.0 50.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 22:38 15.0 5.5 52.4 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 0.5
Sokol Pražský 6 14:49 4.8 2.0 52.2 0.2 12.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.2
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 12.5 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 13:13 6.7 2.7 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
USK 3 21:33 6.3 2.3 63.6 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:29 9.5 3.5 41.2 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
BC Kolín 1 18:03 17.0 5.0 83.3 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 21:38 8.5 1.5 60.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Pod U17B 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 22:23 8.0 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 15:57 7.5 3.5 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BASKET Brno 2 20:17 7.5 2.0 36.4 0.5 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:05 7.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli - k 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol pražský 4 15:19 3.5 1.3 33.3 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
KolB 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 20:31 4.3 1.7 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.3
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 14:16 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:43 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 19:10 5.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 14:49 5.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 5:23 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 3 19:24 2.7 1.3 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
kval. 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 -
Sokol Pražský 4 0:32 1.8 0.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 1 15:45 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 14:49 3.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Bra 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha B 1 18:32 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 19:51 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 14:55 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Měl U13B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BASKET Brno U23 1 9:55 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
SVI 1 11:54 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SNAK A 1 13:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 3:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 1:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 1 10:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -