Jakub Skalička

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
207 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
256
Procento vítězství
44.5%
Počet klubů
10

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 10 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 13 10.7 2.5 1.1 /2.2 50.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 27.8 0.8 3.1
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 8.3 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.9 26.7 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 4 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 5 - 10.8 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 3 19.3 4.7 2 /3.7 54.5 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0 8.7
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Pražský 1 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 18.2 5.4 2.1 /4.4 48.5 0 20.0 1/1.6 62.9 1.8 8.8
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 2 - 2.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 6 11.0 3.2 1.3 /2.7 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 2.3 2.3
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský 1 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský 1 8.0 0.0 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -5.0
2018/19 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 19 - 8.8 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.9 54.1 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část DEC 3 2.7 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Sokol Pražský 1 16.0 8.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 1.0 8.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 DEC 3 1.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 9.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Play off DEC 6 3.7 0.2 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.3 0.5
2019/20 muži - skupina A BK Levharti Chomutov 4 - 12.3 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ YDEA KONDOR 17 25.8 8.2 3.2 /6.1 51.9 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.6 2.9 11.6
2019/20 muži - Základní část DEC 16 5.3 0.6 0.2 /0.4 42.9 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 37.5 1.7 -0.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 4 - 5.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 1.0 2.8
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 DEC 1 5.0 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 1.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo YDEA KONDOR 5 26.0 15.0 6.4 /9.4 68.1 0 0.0 2.2/2.6 84.6 3.6 17.2
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 2 11.5 3.5 1.5 /3 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 1.0
2020/21 muži - základní část DEC 8 3.6 1.1 0.5 /0.9 57.1 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.0 -0.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 DEC 6 6.0 1.2 0.3 /0.5 66.7 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.5 1.3
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 16 19.1 8.1 3.4 /6.4 53.4 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.5 10.1
2021/22 muži - Základní část DEC 4 6.3 1.5 0.8 /1.8 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 3.0
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo PLZ 8 30.1 12.0 5.4 /7.1 75.4 0.3 28.6 0.5/2.1 23.5 3.1 19.8
2022/23 muži - Základní část OLO 2 6.5 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 25.5 10.1 5.5 2.3 126.4 0.0 6.1 0.8/1.5 187.5 1.8 4.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022
2B body 6 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
Body 15 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 17 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022
Asistence 2 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Pražský 29. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 10 Basket Opava 2010 28. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 14 Basket Opava 2010 25. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 SAM Brno 4. 2. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 17 Basket Opava 2010 25. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 23 Basket Opava 2010 28. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 30 VYS 10. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 19:45 0 0 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 28:04 15 6 85.7 0 3/7 42.9
1. 10. 2022 Základní část KOL 2:13 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 25:57 6 2 100.0 0 2/2 100.0
5. 10. 2022 Základní část SLP 11:02 2 0 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 5 87:01 23 8 72.7 7/15 46.7
Průměr 5 17:24 4.6 1.6 72.7 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský 5 23:09 8.2 2.8 51.9 0.0 0.0 2.6/3.2 81.3 2.4
Basketbal Polabí 5 24:11 8.2 3.2 43.2 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.4 52.9 3.2
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 11.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 17.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
SNAK A 2 34:56 17.5 7.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
ZLN 3 22:52 10.3 5.0 88.2 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.3
Sokol Písek 4 17:25 7.5 3.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 22:46 15.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:21 14.0 5.5 64.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 3 29:17 9.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 4.3
BC Benešov 3 0:00 9.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/5.7 76.5 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 7 16:48 3.9 1.4 47.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 43.8 1.9
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
VYS 3 18:47 8.3 3.3 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
USK Praha B 4 20:55 6.0 2.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 16:12 12.0 5.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 16:01 4.4 2.2 57.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.2
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 21:00 5.7 2.7 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 22:54 8.0 3.5 36.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
PLZ 3 19:26 5.3 2.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
VYS 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 4 10:08 3.8 1.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 13:19 4.7 2.3 43.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK 3 24:54 4.3 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.0
JHR 2 22:53 6.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 15:51 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.7
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.5
USK 6 8:09 1.8 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
PCE 3 15:30 3.3 1.3 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
KOL 6 4:45 1.7 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.5
OVA 7 3:56 1.3 0.4 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 0.7
OLO 11 2:57 0.7 0.4 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SLP 2 14:46 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
UNL 8 0:46 0.9 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.3
Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 6:51 1.3 0.5 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
TJ Košíře A 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 16 1:40 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.3
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 8 2:37 0.3 0.1 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
NBK 9 2:32 0.2 0.1 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
HKR 5 3:41 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8
Basketbal Olomouc 1 13:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
OPA 12 1:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BRN 7 0:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
BASKET Brno U23 1 19:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 6.0

články