Anna Paťorková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
KP Brno
Výška
176 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
351
Procento vítězství
47.3%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek 12 - 5.2 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.7 18.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B BK Frýdek-Místek 6 - 4.5 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D Basket Ostrava 14 - 19.6 7.9 0.0 0 0.0 3.9/8.6 45.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B Basket Ostrava 14 - 13.6 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/6.3 33.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 20 - 3.2 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 1.1 1.5
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C Basket Ostrava 14 - 21.5 8.4 0.0 0 0.0 4.8/9.4 50.8 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Basket Ostrava 13 - 24.2 8.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 5.5/9 61.5 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Havířov 5 - 2.4 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 1.2 0.2
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR BK Havířov 2 9.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.5
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Basket Ostrava 3 - 15.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 6.3/8.7 73.1 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Basket Ostrava 2 - 22.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 12/15.5 77.4 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina D Basket Ostrava 2 - 27.5 10 0.0 0 0.0 7.5/11 68.2 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C BK Havířov 12 - 14.1 5.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.3/5.5 59.1 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 17 32.6 10.1 3.5 /8.2 42.4 0 0.0 3.1/5.3 58.9 2.5 16.2
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Havířov 5 - 10.6 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 3.4/5.6 60.7 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Havířov 3 30.3 9.3 2.3 /8 29.2 0.3 50.0 3.7/6.3 57.9 2.3 9.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část Havířov 7 15.7 8.9 2.9 /4.7 60.6 0.4 60.0 1.9/2.6 72.2 1.4 12.7
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina C BK Havířov 14 - 21.6 6.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 7.1/10.7 66.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 22 34.5 21.1 7 /15.6 45.2 0.2 12.9 6.5/9.4 68.9 3.3 29.3
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 20.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 6/10.5 57.1 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Havířov 10 - 24.3 8.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 6.3/10.3 61.2 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 21.3 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 6.3/9 70.4 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Havířov 6 33.2 19.7 7 /16.3 42.9 0.3 10.0 4.7/7 66.7 3.3 27.8
2018/19 juniorky U19 - kvalifikace BK Havířov 1 - 19.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část Havířov 20 31.1 14.8 4.6 /10.9 42.4 0.4 22.2 4.4/6.1 71.9 2.6 17.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 22 33.6 17.2 5 /11 45.2 0.5 31.6 5.7/7.8 72.7 2.2 26.7
2018/19 ženy - play-out Havířov 4 28.0 20.0 6.5 /10.3 63.4 0.5 28.6 5.5/7 78.6 1.3 30.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Havířov 3 36.3 15.0 6 /13.7 43.9 0 0.0 3/5.3 56.3 2.0 22.3
2019/20 ženy - základní část Havířov 22 33.2 16.4 4.7 /10 47.5 0.7 35.6 4.7/7.1 66.7 2.1 24.4
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 22 36.1 18.3 5.6 /12.1 46.4 0.7 28.1 4.8/6.5 73.6 2.6 30.3
2019/20 ženy - Základní část OVA 7 20.7 5.1 1.6 /4.7 33.3 0.4 27.3 0.7/0.9 83.3 1.6 5.1
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník OVA 1 22.0 5.0 2 /6 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 2.0
2019/20 ženy - skupina B OVA 3 27.0 4.3 1.3 /2.7 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0 8.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část KP Brno B 2 29.5 18.5 7 /11 63.6 0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.0 21.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část KPB 13 12.4 3.3 1.1 /2.2 48.3 0.1 14.3 0.9/1.8 52.2 1.0 4.4
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen KPB 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2020/21 ženy - Play off KPB 3 7.7 1.7 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 41.6 16.0 14.5 4.9 129.7 0.3 43.2 3.9/6.2 265.3 2.4 11.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 OVA 30. 9. 2020
2B body 7 Sokol Nusle 19. 9. 2020
3B body 1 OVA 30. 9. 2020
Obranné doskoky 5 BC Benešov 20. 9. 2020
Útočné doskoky 3 ZAB 10. 10. 2020
Doskoky celkem 8 BC Benešov 20. 9. 2020
Body 20 BC Benešov 20. 9. 2020
Užitečnost 24 BC Benešov 20. 9. 2020
Asistence 4 TRU 9. 12. 2020

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 19 Jiskra Kyjov 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
2B body 19 OSK Olomouc B 13. 12. 2014 2014/15
3B body 4 Sokol Nusle 22. 9. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 21 BK Strakonice 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 16 BK Strakonice 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 28 BK Strakonice 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 46 BK Strakonice 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 70 BK Strakonice 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 9 OSK Olomouc 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
27. 9. 2020 základní část TRU 15:52 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
30. 9. 2020 základní část OVA 23:16 15 2 33.3 1 100.0 8/15 53.3
3. 10. 2020 základní část STR 18:07 10 5 83.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2020 základní část ZAB 15:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2020 základní část Sokol Nusle 27:57 17 7 70.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
20. 9. 2020 základní část BC Benešov 30:55 20 7 58.3 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
17. 11. 2020 základní část SLO 14:33 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 11. 2020 základní část HKR 5:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2020 základní část SLA 10:36 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
6. 12. 2020 základní část CHO 9:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2020 základní část TRU 21:25 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2020 základní část OVA 14:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
30. 12. 2020 základní část STR 4:36 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2021 základní část SLO 3:06 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 1. 2021 základní část ZAB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2021 základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2021 základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 2. 2021 základní část SLA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2021 Český pohár žen HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 2. 2021 základní část USK 5:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2021 Play off SLA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2021 Play off USK 3:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 3. 2021 Play off USK 7:37 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
30. 3. 2021 Play off USK 11:52 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 4. 2021 Český pohár žen USK 3:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 4. 2021 Play off ZAB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 4. 2021 Play off ZAB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 4. 2021 Play off ZAB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 28 246:43 85 30 54.5 1 7.7 22/38 57.9
Průměr 28 8:48 3.0 1.1 54.5 0.0 7.7 0.8/1.4 57.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Strakonice 7 22:33 20.4 7.3 59.3 0.3 16.7 5.0/7.7 64.8 2.4
Studánka Pardubice 7 21:28 17.6 6.1 78.2 0.6 57.1 3.6/5.4 65.8 3.0
VALOSUN Brno 7 26:07 17.1 5.9 48.8 0.1 11.1 5.0/7.1 70.0 3.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 6 0:00 19.8 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.3/8.7 61.5 2.5
Sokol Nusle 7 29:43 16.9 4.9 45.9 1.0 38.9 4.1/6.1 67.4 3.1
BA Sparta Praha 7 36:36 15.1 4.9 41.0 0.3 14.3 4.6/7.0 65.3 3.0
KP Brno B 6 28:59 17.3 5.5 54.1 0.5 33.3 4.8/5.7 85.3 0.7
OSK Olomouc 4 15:08 23.5 7.5 125.0 0.0 0.0 8.5/12.5 68.0 1.8
BA Sparta 10 25:06 9.3 3.0 38.0 0.1 12.5 3.0/4.3 69.8 2.3
KP Brno 4 36:44 21.3 5.8 53.5 1.0 36.4 6.8/9.5 71.1 2.8
Aritma Praha 5 30:36 16.4 4.6 47.9 0.2 20.0 6.6/10.2 64.7 2.4
Sokol Nusle 5 29:08 16.4 5.4 56.3 0.0 0.0 5.6/7.2 77.8 2.6
Studánka Pardubice 11 12:34 7.2 2.8 60.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.1 50.0 1.7
Loko Trutnov 4 34:56 19.8 6.5 49.1 1.0 36.4 3.8/4.0 93.8 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 26.3 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.7/16.0 60.4 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 5 29:53 15.4 4.4 51.2 0.8 50.0 4.2/5.4 77.8 2.4
Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 18.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/9.8 35.9 4.0
BA Sparta 4 30:02 18.3 5.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 6.8/9.8 69.2 1.0
Ško-Energo MB 4 33:19 18.0 6.0 45.3 0.3 14.3 5.3/6.8 77.8 2.3
DBaK 4 0:00 17.8 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/6.0 62.5 3.3
BK Strakonice 4 35:14 17.5 4.3 43.6 0.3 14.3 8.3/12.0 68.8 3.0
Žabiny Brno 4 36:51 17.3 4.3 37.0 1.3 45.5 5.0/7.3 69.0 1.5
USK Praha 4 36:37 16.8 5.5 40.7 0.3 11.1 5.0/8.3 60.6 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava B 4 0:00 16.0 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.8 58.1 2.0
USK Praha 5 21:35 12.8 5.2 48.1 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.0
Sokol Pečky 5 31:22 12.2 4.2 50.0 0.6 33.3 2.0/3.8 52.6 2.8
BK Příbor 4 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 19.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.7/11.0 42.4 2.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 28.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 4.5
KARA Trutnov 4 24:54 14.0 6.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.8
Basket Slovanka 4 33:47 14.0 3.5 35.9 0.3 16.7 6.3/7.3 86.2 2.3
BSK CTJ Jičín 2 0:00 27.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.5
Žabiny Brno 6 17:05 9.0 3.0 52.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 36:36 13.0 3.8 31.3 0.8 42.9 3.3/4.5 72.2 2.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 34:34 12.8 4.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 4.8/7.5 63.3 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 34:31 17.0 5.0 46.9 0.7 33.3 5.0/7.3 68.2 2.0
BC Benešov B 2 0:00 25.5 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 5.0
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 24.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 3.0
VSP 5 27:02 9.6 3.6 40.9 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.4 70.6 1.8
HB Basket Praha 3 30:30 15.3 3.7 36.7 0.0 0.0 8.0/12.7 63.2 3.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 15.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.7 70.6 4.0
OLM 3 25:19 15.3 4.7 40.0 1.0 42.9 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.5 40.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 6 23:13 7.5 1.8 32.4 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.2 74.2 2.7
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 32:21 11.0 4.3 53.1 0.3 8.3 1.8/3.0 58.3 3.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 22.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.5 35.3 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 12:57 21.5 7.0 82.4 1.5 60.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 0.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 4.3
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/12.0 50.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
SKB Tišnov 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 1.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
OVA 3 24:47 12.0 3.3 41.7 0.3 25.0 4.3/7.7 56.5 1.3
HB Basket 1 0:00 33.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0/16.0 81.3 -
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 5.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
STR 5 15:57 5.4 2.0 66.7 0.2 20.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.8
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 24.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/8.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Krnov 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 5.0
BC Benešov 1 30:55 20.0 7.0 58.3 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
TRU 4 23:11 4.8 2.0 53.3 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
SBŠ Ostrava 4 16:36 3.8 1.3 27.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.0
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BK Litomyšl 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/10.0 15.0 4.5
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HKR 5 11:34 2.2 0.8 25.0 0.2 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Studánka Pardubice B 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
CHO 3 18:14 3.0 1.0 42.9 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
USK 7 6:57 1.1 0.3 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 0.6
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
SKB Tišnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
KPB 1 21:55 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SLO 2 8:49 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
SLA 3 3:32 1.0 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
BK Havířov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ZAB 5 3:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4