Vladimír Kořínek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Polabí
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
292
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Kondoři Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.7 26.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 5 - 5.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3 46.7 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 6.5 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.9/2.6 35.1 2.8 2.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 22 - 17.5 6.6 /6.6 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.4/6.7 51.0 2.7 11.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 10 - 10.8 4.3 /4.3 100.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.9 44.9 3.3 4.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 11.7 4.7 /4.7 100.0 0 0.0 2.3/5.7 41.2 3.3 5.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 24.7 11.0 4 /8.7 46.2 0.7 33.3 1/5.3 18.8 3.3 7.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 30.0 15.5 4.5 /11 40.9 1 25.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.0 12.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 12 - 13.0 4.4 /4.4 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.4/7.2 47.7 3.6 5.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 4 2.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec B 6 - 13.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/3.8 69.6 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 16 - 14.2 5.2 /5.2 100.0 0.4 100.0 2.5/6.3 40.0 3.1 7.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo Kondoři Liberec B 5 - 15.4 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.4/5.6 60.7 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 30.0 13.7 3.7 /9.7 37.9 0.7 28.6 4.3/9 48.1 2.3 18.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 30.5 7.5 2.5 /10 25.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 3.0 9.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 13 12.2 2.1 0.5 /1.3 41.2 0.2 20.0 0.5/1.2 43.8 2.2 1.1
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 16 23.1 8.6 3 /5.9 50.5 0.4 23.3 1.3/2.9 43.5 2.9 8.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 4 2.3 0.5 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 25.7 10.7 2.7 /6.3 42.1 1 27.3 2.3/5 46.7 2.3 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 16 8.2 2.4 0.6 /1.1 55.6 0.2 27.3 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.3 2.4
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 21 34.5 18.4 5.3 /10.4 50.9 1 24.7 4.7/7.6 61.6 3.3 24.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 12.7 2.7 0.3 /2.7 12.5 0.7 66.7 0/0.3 0.0 1.3 2.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 34.7 15.5 5 /9 55.6 0.5 20.0 4/5.2 77.4 2.8 25.2
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část YDEA KONDOR 21 32.5 16.8 4.6 /8.1 56.7 1.3 35.0 3.5/6 58.7 3.0 21.9
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ YDEA KONDOR 11 12.8 4.4 0.9 /2 45.5 0.5 22.7 1.2/1.7 68.4 1.5 4.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník YDEA KONDOR 1 23.0 8.0 1 /2 50.0 2 50.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo YDEA KONDOR 2 7.5 2.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 100.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 1.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 1 17.0 5.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 2.0 2.0
2020/21 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 13.5 4 0.0 1 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 1 16.0 11.0 4 /6 66.7 0 0.0 3/8 37.5 1.0 20.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 16 18.1 7.6 1.8 /4.1 43.9 0.6 24.3 2.3/3.6 64.9 2.6 8.6
2021/22 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 22 - 18.2 5.4 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.4/4 60.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 18.5 5 100.0 2.5 100.0 1/1.5 66.7 2.5 15.5
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo Basketbal Polabí 3 24.3 13.0 2.7 /6.7 40.0 2.3 43.8 0.7/1 66.7 3.3 12.7
2021/22 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 4 - 15.8 3.3 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off 3. kolo BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/3.5 85.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 32.4 11.2 11.1 3.5 179.0 0.6 119.1 2.2/4.2 195.8 2.6 7.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Snakes Ostrava 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 13 BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 17. 1. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 3. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 14 Sokol Písek 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 19 Snakes Ostrava 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 34 BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 17. 1. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 56 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 13 BA Nymburk 26. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Loko Plzeň 7 26:26 12.3 3.7 56.5 0.9 31.6 2.3/4.6 50.0 2.7
Sokol Písek 7 24:16 10.9 2.1 41.7 0.9 28.6 4.0/5.9 68.3 2.3
Bra 4 0:00 18.0 4.3 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 33:40 17.5 4.3 51.5 1.0 26.7 6.0/7.8 77.4 4.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 29:13 16.5 5.3 52.5 1.3 27.8 2.3/4.3 52.9 3.5
BVK Holice 3 0:00 21.0 6.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
KolB 4 0:00 15.8 5.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 47.1 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.6 43.5 3.2
NH Ostrava 4 30:42 14.0 4.8 50.0 0.5 22.2 3.0/6.3 48.0 3.8
BK Loko Plzeň 5 17:40 11.0 2.8 63.6 1.0 62.5 2.4/5.0 48.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 23:00 10.2 3.6 60.0 0.4 18.2 1.8/3.4 52.9 2.6
Snakes Ostrava 3 8:27 17.0 6.7 76.9 0.0 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 3.7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 17.0 7.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.8 4.3 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.8/7.0 39.3 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 3 31:25 17.0 4.0 54.5 1.3 40.0 5.0/7.3 68.2 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 22:17 12.5 2.3 60.0 1.5 42.9 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 23:36 12.3 4.3 63.0 0.3 10.0 3.0/3.8 80.0 2.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 12.0 4.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 3.8
Sokol Pražský 5 6:15 9.2 2.6 72.2 0.6 75.0 2.2/5.0 44.0 3.6
Synthesia Pardubice 3 31:15 15.0 4.7 63.6 1.3 28.6 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.3
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.0
USK 5 33:12 8.8 2.8 30.4 0.0 0.0 3.2/5.6 57.1 2.8
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 10.5 3.0 109.1 0.5 100.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.3
Sokol pražský 8 13:59 5.3 1.1 42.9 0.4 27.3 1.9/3.4 55.6 1.6
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 20.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 6:29 13.7 4.3 68.4 0.3 100.0 4.0/6.7 60.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 10.3 3.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.5/5.8 43.5 2.8
BA Nymburk 2 38:48 20.5 6.5 61.9 2.0 40.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 4 0:00 10.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.8
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 12.0 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 9.0 4.3 154.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 20:47 7.2 2.0 50.0 0.4 20.0 2.0/4.4 45.5 2.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 150.0 0.3 100.0 1.8/5.8 30.4 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 13:06 4.9 2.0 73.7 0.1 25.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 1.9
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
USK 8 15:34 4.0 0.8 28.6 0.6 45.5 0.6/0.9 71.4 1.8
PCE 4 18:47 7.8 1.8 36.8 0.8 30.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.3
VYS 3 21:23 10.3 2.7 66.7 1.3 30.8 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 31.0 7.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/5.5 9.1 3.0
GBA J. Hradec 2 31:11 14.5 5.5 61.1 1.0 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 150.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 15:00 13.5 4.5 52.9 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.5 52.9 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 18:09 8.7 2.3 58.3 1.0 37.5 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 12.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 9:59 7.0 1.0 23.1 0.3 16.7 4.0/6.7 60.0 2.7
PLZ 3 15:47 7.0 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/4.0 91.7 1.3
BK Klatovy 3 10:00 7.0 1.7 55.6 0.7 50.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 2.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 17:22 6.3 1.3 44.4 0.7 22.2 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 14:19 4.5 1.5 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.8
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 21:00 8.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 12.5 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 3.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.0
BC Kolín 1 22:46 14.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 5.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 21:00 13.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 66.7 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
USK Praha B 3 13:05 4.0 0.7 16.7 0.3 20.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 22:58 12.0 3.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 26:34 11.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 3.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 25:09 11.0 4.0 40.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 5.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 16:45 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SNAK A 1 5:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
JHR 2 6:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5