Erik Klepač

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
199 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
469
Procento vítězství
50.5%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 8.0 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.1 55.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Levharti Chomutov 8 - 7.8 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 16.0 6.0 1.7 33.3 0.3 33.3 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7 -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 16.0 6.0 2.5 41.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 0.5 2.5
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 6.2 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.1 62.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Baník Most 14 - 11.9 5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/3.1 52.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 9.9 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.2 46.4 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 13.1 4.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 1/1.4 73.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BK Lit U17 "B" 2 - 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 8.1 1.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.8 53.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 26.7 17.3 2.3 25.9 2.3 36.8 5.7/9 63.0 2.7 15.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26.0 12.5 4 42.1 1 18.2 1.5/3 50.0 1.5 7.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 17 - 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.8 46.2 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 20 - 13.2 3.3 0.0 1.9 0.0 1.2/1.9 62.2 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Levharti Chomutov 20 21.6 5.1 0.8 /2.5 32.0 1 29.0 0.5/1 52.6 2.1 2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 28.5 13.7 3.6 /8.4 42.7 1.5 28.3 2.2/3.6 60.8 2.3 12.6
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 15.0 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Levharti Chomutov 6 23.7 12.2 2.8 /4.3 65.4 2 41.4 0.5/1 50.0 1.2 13.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 2 28.5 16.0 1.5 /5 30.0 3.5 43.8 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5 14.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 18 13.6 5.3 1.2 /2.9 42.3 0.9 29.6 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.6 2.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 22.6 9.5 2 /5.1 38.1 1.5 33.7 1.1/1.3 82.8 2.5 7.2
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 6 20.0 6.0 0.8 /4 20.8 1.2 31.8 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.3 3.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20.8 3.8 0.4 /1.6 25.0 0.4 14.3 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.4 6.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24.5 7.5 3 /4.5 66.7 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 3.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 15 22.2 10.6 2.9 /4.5 64.2 1 28.3 1.9/2.6 71.8 2.6 10.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 24.9 14.4 4.2 /7.3 57.1 1.2 28.7 2.4/3.2 73.2 2.5 17.1
2018/19 muži - Základní část OLO 2 3.5 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 6 25.2 12.3 3.2 /6.7 47.5 1.7 33.3 1/2 50.0 2.5 8.8
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 OLO 6 6.8 1.8 0.3 /0.8 40.0 0.2 33.3 0.7/1 66.7 1.0 1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 26.4 14.4 3.2 /7.2 44.4 2.2 36.7 1.4/3 46.7 4.0 11.0
2018/19 muži - Play off OLO 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 30.0 19.5 3.5 /9.5 36.8 3 46.2 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.0 18.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 18 25.0 11.6 3.2 /5.8 55.8 1.4 31.6 1/1.7 58.1 2.4 10.9
2019/20 muži - Základní část OLO 3 3.3 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.3
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OLO 2 12.5 3.5 1 /2 50.0 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 - 5.5
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 OLO 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 24.6 9.6 1.6 /4.6 34.8 1.4 28.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 2.8 7.2
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25.5 12.0 3 /4.5 66.7 2 44.4 0/0 0.0 3.5 13.0
2020/21 muži - základní část OLO 15 10.1 3.1 0.5 /1 53.3 0.6 39.1 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0 2.8
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OLO 2 25.5 1.5 0 /1.5 0.0 0.5 14.3 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OLO 5 11.0 2.4 0.8 /1.2 66.7 0.2 25.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.0 1.4
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 15 28.5 17.2 4.6 /6.2 74.2 2.3 32.4 1.2/1.9 64.3 2.8 16.7
2021/22 muži - Základní část OLO 18 10.7 3.8 0.5 /1.1 45.0 0.9 47.1 0.1/0.3 33.3 2.2 1.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OLO 1 21.0 7.0 2 100.0 1 14.3 0/0 0.0 3.0 7.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A2 OLO 11 6.5 3.7 0.3 /0.6 42.9 0.9 55.6 0.5/0.6 71.4 1.0 3.9
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 8 28.1 19.8 4.8 /7.6 62.3 2.8 31.0 2/3.5 57.1 1.5 18.5
Průměr za kariéru 42.4 13.2 9.2 2.5 144.8 1.1 111.3 1.1/1.8 221.8 2.1 5.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
2B body 4 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
3B body 3 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 1 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 5 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
Body 22 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 20 BASKET Brno U23 18. 9. 2022
Asistence 4 BC Nový Jičín 23. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Pražský 8. 5. 2015 2014/15
2B body 12 Sokol Vyšehrad 17. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 14. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 BC Nový Jičín 23. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 BA Nymburk 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 31 Snakes Ostrava 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 41 Snakes Ostrava 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 10 Sokol Písek 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 34:19 22 4 57.1 3 37.5 5/6 83.3
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 27:43 7 2 33.3 1 12.5 0/0 0
Celkem 2 62:02 29 6 46.2 4 25.0 5/6 83.3
Průměr 2 31:01 14.5 3.0 46.2 2.0 25.0 2.5/3.0 83.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9 25:29 13.2 3.2 53.7 1.9 29.8 1.1/1.4 76.9 2.4
BC Vysočina 6 19:58 16.0 3.7 73.3 2.2 46.4 2.2/2.5 86.7 3.2
Sokol pražský 8 22:36 10.9 2.4 57.6 1.8 41.2 0.9/1.1 77.8 2.4
BC Nový Jičín 10 19:58 7.9 2.1 72.4 0.9 25.7 1.0/1.7 58.8 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 15.2 3.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 4.2/5.8 72.4 2.6
SNAK A 8 21:48 9.5 3.3 68.4 0.9 29.2 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.8
LJH 10 14:21 7.5 1.1 34.4 1.5 44.1 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.3
PCE 11 22:40 6.7 1.5 51.5 0.5 17.6 2.0/2.6 75.9 2.5
Basketbal Olomouc 8 22:01 8.9 2.5 64.5 0.8 19.4 1.6/2.1 76.5 2.1
Snakes Ostrava 6 22:34 11.8 3.7 56.4 1.0 31.6 1.5/1.8 81.8 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 6 23:24 11.7 2.7 48.5 1.7 37.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 7 23:01 9.7 1.9 43.3 1.6 29.7 1.3/1.9 69.2 2.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 19:25 13.4 2.8 60.9 2.4 50.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 16.3 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
USK 7 25:33 8.9 2.0 35.9 1.4 33.3 0.6/1.0 57.1 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 28:29 15.0 2.5 37.0 2.5 30.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
BK Opava B 6 21:18 9.2 2.7 53.3 1.2 30.4 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 0:00 8.8 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.3
Basketbal Polabí 3 27:52 17.3 3.7 52.4 2.3 25.9 3.0/4.3 69.2 0.3
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 11.8 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 3.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/3.3 65.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 7.7 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 3.0
ZLN 7 18:53 6.4 1.4 45.5 1.1 30.8 0.1/1.3 11.1 2.6
USK Praha B 4 26:07 11.0 1.8 30.4 2.3 39.1 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
BASKET Brno U23 2 33:30 20.0 4.0 61.5 3.0 37.5 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
PLZ 2 24:23 19.5 5.0 100.0 3.0 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 7.4 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 2.6
OLM 4 19:51 9.3 3.3 59.1 0.8 25.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 2 27:21 18.5 6.5 59.1 1.5 30.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 17.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
OPA 8 7:27 4.4 0.6 55.6 1.0 47.1 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 30:13 17.5 4.0 47.1 2.5 35.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
VYS 2 25:19 17.0 4.5 60.0 2.0 26.7 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
HKR 10 10:46 3.2 0.3 42.9 0.8 40.0 0.2/0.3 66.7 1.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 7.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.0 65.0 2.8
Sokol Písek 2 28:45 15.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 22.2 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 24:45 15.0 4.5 37.5 1.5 23.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 28:50 14.5 4.0 42.1 1.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 14.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 27:51 14.0 3.0 66.7 1.5 20.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
DEC 13 5:55 2.1 0.5 75.0 0.3 50.0 0.2/0.5 42.9 0.8
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.8
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 22:15 6.5 1.8 33.3 0.5 13.3 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.8
BC Vysočina 4 19:42 6.3 1.5 46.2 0.8 23.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:57 11.5 3.0 31.6 1.0 33.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.5 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 10.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 24:14 10.5 4.0 66.7 0.5 12.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 30:39 10.5 3.0 37.5 1.0 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
NBK 6 8:44 2.8 0.7 44.4 0.5 60.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
OVA 11 4:51 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.4 40.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SVI 12 5:50 1.3 0.3 42.9 0.2 18.2 0.3/0.6 42.9 0.4
BRN 8 7:22 1.9 0.6 62.5 0.1 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
KOL 4 8:23 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
UNL 7 7:00 1.4 0.1 25.0 0.3 66.7 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.3
USK 2 27:31 4.0 0.5 11.1 1.0 28.6 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:49 3.0 0.5 16.7 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
PCE 6 3:07 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 6 1:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
KT 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0

články