Filip Staniszewski

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Pražský B
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
315
Procento vítězství
56.2%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 5.2 2.3 0 0.5/2.8 17.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 15.1 6.8 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BK Ber U13(mix) 10 - 13.6 5.8 0.1 1.7/3.6 47.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 8 - 4.9 2.3 0 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 12 - 12.8 5.8 0 1.1/1.8 61.9 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Sparta 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 6.5 2.8 0.2 0.3/1.1 26.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 18 - 9.5 4.2 0.2 0.6/1.3 43.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BA Sparta U13B "B" 12 - 12.3 4.8 0.8 0.6/1.3 46.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 8.2 3 0.3 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 8.0 2.3 0.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 8.3 3 /3 0.3 1.3/3 44.4 0.3 6.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B USK Praha 22 - 12.9 5 /5 0.7 0.8/1.9 42.9 1.5 10.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 1 - 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 1. - 4. místo USK Praha B 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR C USK Praha 3 - 10.0 2.3 /2.3 1 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.3 6.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo USK Praha 3 - 14.0 3.7 /3.7 2 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 12.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 11 - 12.9 3.8 /3.8 1.5 0.9/1.3 71.4 1.2 11.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 8 - 3.9 1 0.4 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 12 - 13.3 4.2 /4.2 0.8 2.5/3.8 66.7 1.8 10.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 1 - 5.0 2 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 17.0 5.9 1.1 1.7/2.6 64.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 9 - 19.0 6 1.3 3/4.2 71.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 12 15.3 5.5 0.7 /2.1 1.3 0.2/0.5 33.3 1.2 2.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 26.9 17.5 4.4 /8.9 2.1 2.3/3.3 70.8 1.5 17.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 1 - 10.0 2 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 4 32.8 16.3 3.5 /7 3 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0 11.3
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 5 33.2 20.2 5.2 /11.6 2.6 2/4.6 43.5 2.2 18.6
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 3 - 18.7 4.7 2.7 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 30.0 14.0 3.8 /7.8 1.4 2.4/3.4 70.7 1.7 11.2
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský B 7 15.1 6.3 1.3 /3.3 0.9 1.1/2.7 42.1 1.9 2.9
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Sokol Pražský B 1 22.0 4.0 0 /1 1 1/2 50.0 1.0 4.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Sokol Pražský B 1 21.0 12.0 3 /4 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 9.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 3 27.0 10.7 2.7 /7.3 1 2.3/3 77.8 2.0 5.7
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský B 15 22.5 8.9 1.9 /3.3 1.4 0.9/1.3 73.7 1.5 7.7
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 2 - 10.0 1 2.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Pražský B 1 17.0 6.0 0 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 6.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo Sokol Pražský B 6 23.5 11.2 1.7 /2.8 2.5 0.3/1.2 28.6 1.3 11.8
2021/22 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 5 - 9.8 2.2 1.6 0.6/1 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.7 8.0 11.6 3.7 1.0 1.2/2.1 184.3 1.3 5.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
2B body 14 Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 9. 3. 2014 2013/14
3B body 6 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 10 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 19 BA Nymburk 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 34 BK Loko Plzeň 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 48 BK Loko Plzeň 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 8 YDEA KONDOR 23. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Kral-jun U13 4 0:00 16.5 6.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 18.3 6.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 9.2 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 10.8 3.0 150.0 1.2 120.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 1.4
USK Praha 3 0:00 16.7 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 0.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 12.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.0
PCE 4 25:06 11.5 2.0 36.4 1.8 28.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:26 23.0 5.5 61.1 2.5 31.3 4.5/6.0 75.0 -
Sokol Pražský 8 0:00 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:32 22.0 6.0 70.6 2.5 41.7 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 24:29 21.0 6.0 44.4 2.5 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 27:15 10.5 2.5 34.5 1.0 14.8 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.3
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 20:29 10.0 2.0 57.1 1.5 28.6 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 3 28:59 13.3 2.0 35.3 2.3 25.9 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21:45 9.3 3.0 60.0 0.8 14.3 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:18 9.3 2.8 61.1 0.5 11.1 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 127.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.3
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 18.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 -
USK 2 23:05 18.0 4.5 52.9 2.5 38.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 29:40 12.0 4.0 38.7 1.0 20.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 31:41 17.5 2.0 40.0 3.0 28.6 4.5/4.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 17.0 3.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 17.0 3.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 34:49 16.5 4.0 44.4 2.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 16.5 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
BC Chrud. 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
PLZ 3 26:13 11.0 1.3 66.7 2.0 30.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 24:38 15.5 3.0 60.0 3.0 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
GBA J. Hradec 2 33:48 15.0 3.0 42.9 2.5 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 4 18:05 7.5 1.3 38.5 1.3 23.8 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 14.5 3.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
USK 2 29:33 14.0 2.5 45.5 1.5 25.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 1.5
BC Kolín 2 27:55 13.5 3.5 46.7 2.0 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 3 21:51 9.0 2.0 85.7 1.7 38.5 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
SLP 3 15:32 7.3 0.7 40.0 2.0 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 23:45 10.5 0.5 25.0 3.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 22:03 10.5 3.5 53.8 1.0 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 30:41 10.0 3.0 31.6 0.5 12.5 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 24:00 9.0 2.5 83.3 1.0 18.2 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 15:36 8.5 2.0 57.1 1.5 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
USK Praha B 2 19:47 8.0 2.5 55.6 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 23:07 7.0 2.0 57.1 0.5 6.7 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 20:10 13.0 3.0 75.0 2.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
VYS 3 10:53 4.0 0.7 28.6 0.7 22.2 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.7
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 2 18:10 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely A 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články