Tomáš Široký

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 27 let
Aktuální klub
BC Vysočina
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
311
Procento vítězství
46.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část BC Vysočina 14 10.7 1.7 0.7 /2 0 0.3/0.5 57.1 1.0 1.4
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out BC Vysočina 6 20.7 7.0 2.8 /5.7 0 1.3/2.8 47.1 2.5 7.3
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 20 - 12.6 5.2 0.2 1.7/3.5 47.8 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out B BC Vysočina 6 - 13.0 5.8 0 1.3/3.2 42.1 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 20 - 18.6 8.1 0.1 2.2/4.8 45.8 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off B BC Vysočina 2 - 16.5 7.5 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 9.3 3.3 0.3 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část BC Vysočina 16 - 1.9 0.9 0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - o 9. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 14 - 3.9 1.4 0 1/1.9 51.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Vysočina 3 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 22 - 12.0 4.9 0.1 1.9/3.5 52.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BC Vysočina 4 - 15.3 6.8 0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část LJH 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 muži - Český pohár BC Vysočina 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 13 5.9 1.0 0.4 /0.9 0 0.2/0.5 42.9 0.8 1.6
2013/14 muži - play-off BC Vysočina 3 5.7 0.7 0.3 /0.7 0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -1.0
2014/15 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 1 - 7.0 3 /3 0 1/3 33.3 2.0 3.0
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ BC Vysočina 12 8.0 1.3 0.6 /1.2 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.7 2.6
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 BC Vysočina 6 5.0 0.7 0.3 /1.2 0 0/0.3 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2015/16 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 2 - 4.5 2 /2 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5 3.0
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B BC Vysočina 16 11.0 2.6 1.2 /2.4 0 0.3/0.6 40.0 1.0 2.6
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo BC Vysočina 8 14.4 4.0 1.9 /4.5 0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0 5.4
2016/17 muži - základní část BC Vysočina 1 - 18.0 8 /8 0 2/4 50.0 3.0 13.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A BC Vysočina 13 18.8 5.5 2.5 /5.1 0.2 0.2/0.5 33.3 2.1 5.1
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Vysočina 8 16.3 5.5 2.8 /6.1 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 2.6
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ BC Vysočina 6 11.5 2.3 0.8 /3.5 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3 -0.7
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BC Vysočina 4 12.0 0.0 0 /3.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.5
2017/18 muži - Play Off BC Vysočina 6 14.0 1.7 0.5 /2.7 0 0.7/1.2 57.1 2.0 -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BC Vysočina 5 9.6 2.2 1 /1.4 0 0.2/0.8 25.0 2.4 4.2
2014/15 muži - skupina C Jiskra Humpolec 22 - 6.5 2.6 0 1.1/2.5 46.3 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část Jiskra Humpolec 1 - 18.0 8 /8 0 2/11 18.2 2.0 7.0
2015/16 muži - skupina C Jiskra Humpolec 10 - 7.2 2.8 0.1 1.3/2.3 56.5 - -
2019/20 muži - základní BC VYSOČINA B 11 - 14.5 6.5 0 1.5/2.8 51.6 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část BC VYSOČINA B 10 - 15.8 7.2 0.1 1.1/3.3 33.3 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní část BC VYSOČINA B 5 - 12.8 6.2 0 0.4/0.6 66.7 - -
2022/23 muži - 1.kolo Play-off čtvrtfinále BC VYSOČINA B 2 - 19.5 8.5 0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina A BC Vysočina 10 - 11.1 4.8 0 1.5/2.7 55.6 - -
Průměr za kariéru 16.3 4.6 7.5 3.2 0.0 0.9/2.0 77.3 1.7 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 CBU 18. 11. 2023
2B body 9 CBU 18. 11. 2023
Body 23 CBU 18. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Jiskra Kyjov 1. 11. 2014 2014/15
2B body 16 Sokol Karviná 15. 11. 2014 2014/15
3B body 2 Slavia MBA Kroměříž 24. 11. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 11 KARA Trutnov 18. 3. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 7 BA Sparta Praha 25. 4. 2013 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 18 KARA Trutnov 18. 3. 2016 2015/16
Body 33 Sokol Karviná 15. 11. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 23 PIS 15. 4. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 3 PLZ 19. 10. 2014 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A Pří 8 4 0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek B 6 3 0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 7 3 0 1/3 33.3
1. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Klatovy 4 2 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A VYS 10 5 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Kbely 9 4 0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A SKB Rokycany 12 5 0 2/2 100.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A CBU 23 9 0 5/7 71.4
19. 11. 2023 skupina A BC Benešov 13 5 0 3/8 37.5
9. 12. 2023 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 11 5 0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12 5 0 2/3 66.7
Celkem 11 115 50 15/27 55.6
Průměr 11 10.5 4.5 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Tesla Pardubice 8 0:00 15.5 6.6 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 2.3
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 25.3 10.5 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 22.5 8.8 0.0 0.3 4.3/7.3 58.6 2.0
BK Opava 6 0:00 12.2 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.3 35.0 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 15.3 6.8 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 3.3
Sokol Šlapanice A 3 0:00 18.3 8.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.3
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.8 5.5 0.0 0.5 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.3
ASK Blansko 4 0:00 13.8 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 1.8/4.3 41.2 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 2.0
T.J. Sokol Podolí A 2 0:00 19.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 162.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
SK Žabovřesky B 3 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.7
BK Opava 4 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 0.8
PIS 5 17:35 5.6 2.6 39.4 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 2.2
Olomouc 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OLM 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 3.0
BK Vyškov 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.5 63.2 1.0
HKR 10 12:21 2.4 1.0 37.0 0.1 0.1/0.2 50.0 1.6
CBU 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 5.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.3
Slovan Černá Pole C 1 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 3 12:18 6.7 3.3 66.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Třebíč B 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 3 24:31 6.0 2.3 50.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 13:50 5.7 2.3 50.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
VYS 3 8:57 5.0 2.0 46.2 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
Spartak Uh. Brod 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
BK Opava B 5 9:05 2.6 1.2 50.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 0.6
Gymnázium Hladnov 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
ZLN 6 10:23 2.0 0.8 29.4 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 166.7 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.0
VYS 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 4 8:28 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Pří 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 10 10:55 0.8 0.2 11.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 44.4 1.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 13:13 4.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 4:01 3.5 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 7 9:12 1.0 0.4 27.3 0.0 0.1/0.9 16.7 0.9
JBC Brno 2 10:51 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha B 1 25:45 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 10:10 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 8:40 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 7:32 1.7 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SNAK A 3 8:55 0.7 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 2 12:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 1 9:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -