Adam Robenek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
199 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
267
Procento vítězství
56.2%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 18.1 4.7 2 /3.2 61.9 0.1 66.7 0.5/1.6 32.3 3.2 5.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 1 13.0 4.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 4.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 10.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 2.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 8 9.0 2.3 0.9 /1.5 58.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 1.6
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 4 12.3 2.3 0.8 /1.3 60.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0 2.3
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SNAK A 2 5.0 2.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 1.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 8 14.6 5.8 2.3 /4.3 52.9 0.1 20.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 2.5 7.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 2 20.0 6.0 3 /5 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 5.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SNAK A 8 21.4 7.6 3.3 /5.9 55.3 0.3 20.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 3.4 8.1
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 5 20.4 8.2 3.2 /5.6 57.1 0.2 33.3 1.2/1.4 85.7 2.4 7.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 3 16.7 7.0 2 /3 66.7 0.7 66.7 1/1.7 60.0 4.3 5.3
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D BK B&W Opava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A BK Opava 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část OPA 4 2.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.0
2020/21 muži - skupina C BK Opava B 4 - 10.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - divize B BK Opava 3 - 0.7 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Opava 5 - 4.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.6 43.5 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BK Opava 7 - 7.1 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3 47.6 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 6.4 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.6 41.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 6 - 7.7 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 6 - 9.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4 41.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Opava 2 - 12.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 10 - 5.5 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.7 40.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Opava 4 - 11.0 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 2 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 8 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Opava 9 - 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Opava 6 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 15.0 4.3 1.5 /2.5 59.2 0 0.0 1.4/2.1 66.7 2.5 5.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 10.3 1.3 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0 -0.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 14 18.1 5.8 1.9 /3.5 55.1 0.2 37.5 1.3/2 64.3 3.1 7.9
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 19.8 7.0 3 /6.5 46.2 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.8 8.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 11 19.9 9.4 3.8 /5.9 64.6 0.3 33.3 0.9/1.5 62.5 2.7 10.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SNAK A 1 20.0 6.0 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK Opava B 1 - 10.0 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 3.0 7.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C BK Opava B 15 - 15.9 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.5 51.9 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 6 26.7 10.0 4 /7 57.1 0.2 25.0 1.5/3.7 40.9 2.8 10.0
2021/22 muži - play-off C BK Opava B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off 3. kolo BK Opava B 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 15 23.9 13.5 5.4 /8.9 60.9 0.3 31.3 1.7/2.7 61.0 2.9 13.3
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále OPA 1 11.0 8.0 4 /7 57.1 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 2.0 4.0
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Opava B 3 18.0 5.7 2 /4.7 42.9 0 0.0 1.7/4 41.7 3.0 4.3
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 3 9.7 2.3 1 /1.3 75.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7 -0.3
Průměr za kariéru 12.3 9.8 6.8 2.7 71.8 0.1 15.9 1.1/2.2 88.1 2.9 3.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Basketbal Olomouc 24. 11. 2023
2B body 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 2 Basketbal Olomouc 24. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 BASKET Brno U23 12. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 2 BASKET Brno U23 12. 11. 2023
Body 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 10. 2023
Asistence 1 Basketbal Olomouc 24. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 15 SK Žabovřesky 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
3B body 1 SA KOMFORT Brno 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 8 Kondoři Liberec 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Písek 16. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Kondoři Liberec 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 30 SK Žabovřesky 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 34 BC Vysočina 28. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 29. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6:52 4 2 100.0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 12:26 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 9:21 1 0 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 3 28:39 7 3 75.0 1/2 50.0
Průměr 3 9:33 2.3 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 6 22:11 14.2 5.3 71.1 0.5 33.3 2.0/3.2 63.2 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 7 17:48 8.9 3.4 60.0 0.1 33.3 1.6/2.6 61.1 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 8:39 10.2 3.8 191.7 0.2 100.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.7
SK Žabovřesky 4 0:00 14.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
OLM 5 7:14 10.6 4.6 164.3 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 2.6
BC Nový Jičín 7 18:21 7.4 3.0 60.0 0.3 33.3 0.6/1.1 50.0 2.9
Synthesia Pardubice 7 14:39 6.4 2.6 56.3 0.1 33.3 0.9/2.0 42.9 2.1
KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 11.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.8
ZLN 6 14:20 7.2 3.2 67.9 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.5
Basketbal Olomouc 6 17:32 6.8 2.5 55.6 0.2 50.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 3.2
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.8
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.7
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 7 16:29 4.9 2.0 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 29:44 14.0 5.5 57.9 0.5 50.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
CBU 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
SNAK A 2 27:39 13.5 5.5 61.1 0.5 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
PCE 3 20:05 8.7 3.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.3
SVI 4 20:20 6.3 2.5 55.6 0.3 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BASKET Brno U23 3 21:28 8.3 3.7 52.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 22:47 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 3 19:22 7.7 2.3 63.6 0.3 50.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 15:31 5.3 2.3 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.5
VYS 1 21:31 18.0 7.0 70.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
TJ Šumperk 3 0:00 6.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
PIS 3 20:24 5.7 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
PLZ 3 20:14 5.0 2.3 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 4.0
SKS 3 16:48 5.0 2.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SK Basket RENOCAR 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 13:33 6.5 2.0 50.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 15:42 6.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 24:08 11.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 10:16 3.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
BK Opava B 4 10:06 2.3 0.8 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:15 3.0 1.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
Synthesia Pardubice 3 22:56 3.0 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 2 23:35 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0
USK 2 24:39 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
PCE 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha B 2 6:03 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 6:55 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 11:27 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 1 1:16 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 4.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
OPA 1 10:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 17:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NBK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 0:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 1:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -