Filip Novotný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
GBA LIONS J. Hradec
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
282
Procento vítězství
61.3%
Počet klubů
9

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 1 - 2.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 15 - 9.9 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.7 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize A BK Kladno 8 - 13.6 4.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 5.9 2.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 54.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 3 - 7.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 8.9 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 56.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 6 - 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 55.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Benešov 18 - 13.6 4.2 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.3/3.7 61.2 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 14 18.6 10.8 3.1 /5.5 55.8 1.2 44.7 1/1.6 60.9 1.9 10.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 3 22.7 10.7 3.7 /5.3 68.8 0.7 22.2 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7 9.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 28.7 18.7 5.3 /9.3 57.1 1.7 31.3 3/3.7 81.8 2.7 17.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Žižkov 2 16.0 12.0 2.5 /3 83.3 2 50.0 1/1 100.0 0.5 14.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 2 5.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -2.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA B 5 - 19.8 5.4 0.0 2.2 0.0 2.4/3 80.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A GBA B 1 - 16.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 5/10 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo GBA 4 20.5 8.5 1.5 /4 37.5 1.3 33.3 1.8/2.5 70.0 0.5 6.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ GBA 9 17.0 5.4 0.9 /2.6 34.8 1.1 31.3 0.3/0.6 60.0 1.3 3.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část GBA EU 17 21.9 9.6 1.2 /3 41.2 2 35.1 1.1/1.9 57.6 1.6 8.8
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo GBA 6 15.7 4.5 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0.8 21.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 2.5
2018/19 muži - Play Off GBA 6 14.3 4.7 0.7 /1.8 36.4 1 30.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.5 1.7
2018/19 muži - play-off A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 13.0 1.5 0.0 3 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off GBA EU 4 21.8 6.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0.5 15.4 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5 2.8
2018/19 muži - Baráž o KNBL GBA 2 21.5 14.0 3.5 /6.5 53.8 1 33.3 4/6.5 61.5 3.0 8.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR GBA EU 2 23.5 9.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 1.5 42.9 1.5/2 75.0 4.5 4.5
2019/20 muži - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec B 8 - 24.6 3.4 0.0 5 0.0 2.9/4 71.9 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ JHR 12 25.3 12.8 1.5 /3.7 40.9 2.8 34.7 1.5/2.3 64.3 1.8 10.1
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník JHR 2 25.5 6.0 1 /4 25.0 1 25.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 8.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo JHR 1 25.0 30.0 3 /5 60.0 8 61.5 0/0 0.0 3.0 39.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD JHR 2 31.0 21.0 4.5 /7.5 60.0 3.5 29.2 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 20.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 31.5 22.0 4 /7 57.1 3.5 31.8 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5 25.0
2021/22 muži - Základní část JHR 22 23.8 10.0 1.1 /3 37.3 2.4 35.6 0.5/0.6 76.9 2.2 6.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník JHR 3 15.7 20.3 2.3 77.8 5 65.2 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0 23.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A2 JHR 10 28.8 14.8 1.8 /3.4 52.9 3.3 40.2 1.3/1.6 81.3 2.6 12.3
2021/22 muži - Baráž o KNBL 2022/2023 JHR 2 21.0 4.0 0 /0.5 0.0 1 15.4 1/1 100.0 3.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 20.5 12.6 11.0 2.5 92.3 1.6 66.3 1.3/2.0 198.8 1.8 5.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BC Kolín 6. 12. 2015 2015/16
2B body 10 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6. 12. 2017 2017/18
3B body 9 Sokol Kbely 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 2. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Pražský B 4. 12. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Pražský B 4. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 38 BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 39 ZLN 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 10 VYS 24. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
DEC 5 27:02 16.4 1.0 27.8 4.0 42.6 2.4/3.0 80.0 3.4
OVA 6 27:05 11.8 1.7 43.5 2.7 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
OLO 5 28:36 13.2 1.8 64.3 3.0 34.9 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 13.0 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.6/3.4 76.5 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 5 24:38 12.6 3.8 52.8 1.0 20.8 2.0/2.6 76.9 2.2
Sokol pražský 8 21:20 7.9 1.0 42.1 1.5 33.3 1.4/2.3 61.1 1.9
BC Benešov 2 0:00 24.0 3.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 18:27 7.3 1.0 42.9 1.5 40.9 0.8/1.5 55.6 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 26:18 21.5 2.5 55.6 5.5 42.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 14.0 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 6 14:40 6.8 0.8 38.5 1.5 25.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 21:03 8.0 2.4 63.2 0.6 27.3 1.4/3.0 46.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 18:10 12.7 2.3 46.7 2.7 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
LJH 4 22:31 9.5 2.0 57.1 1.3 22.7 1.8/2.3 77.8 1.8
Basketbal Polabí 2 30:13 19.0 3.0 60.0 3.0 31.6 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 38.0 5.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
Bra 2 0:00 18.5 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 37.0 5.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14:53 6.2 0.8 50.0 1.0 21.4 1.5/2.7 56.3 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 32.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 2:21 15.0 1.5 300.0 4.0 800.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
UNL 2 28:36 15.0 3.0 66.7 3.0 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
PLZ 3 23:31 10.0 1.0 50.0 2.7 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 1 33:39 29.0 7.0 63.6 4.0 36.4 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
NBK 3 25:20 9.7 1.0 27.3 2.3 43.8 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 17:38 13.5 4.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
USK 4 16:48 6.8 0.5 33.3 1.5 54.5 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 13.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
OPA 2 21:25 12.5 1.0 50.0 3.5 63.6 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 24.0 3.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CBU 1 0:00 24.0 2.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK 3 14:49 7.7 2.0 66.7 1.0 27.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 1.0
VYS 2 26:48 11.0 1.0 33.3 3.0 35.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 4 15:54 5.5 0.3 20.0 1.3 31.3 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.3
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 28:40 21.0 2.0 33.3 5.0 38.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Sokol Pražský B 5 16:54 4.0 0.6 37.5 0.8 25.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.6
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HKR 3 20:58 6.7 1.3 30.8 1.0 23.1 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
BRN 2 25:10 9.0 1.5 42.9 2.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 26:15 17.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 12:57 8.5 1.0 40.0 2.0 57.1 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 28:49 16.0 5.0 62.5 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 27:33 16.0 4.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 4 17:11 3.8 0.8 27.3 0.8 27.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
PCE 2 22:51 7.5 0.0 0.0 2.5 41.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 4 11:04 3.8 0.8 100.0 0.8 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
SNAK A 2 15:46 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 37.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
KOL 2 16:41 6.5 1.0 33.3 1.5 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 14:26 11.0 4.0 57.1 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 16:28 5.5 0.5 33.3 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 16:43 3.7 0.7 40.0 0.7 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
OLM 1 16:37 10.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 9:09 5.0 1.5 75.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
BK Brandýs 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Opava B 1 28:32 9.0 2.0 22.2 1.0 16.7 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 1 16:28 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLP 2 21:02 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 15.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
USK Praha B 4 10:55 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
USK Praha 5 0:00 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 1 4:03 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články