Lukáš Vrťátko

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Jiskra Hořice
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
554
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník VYS 2 5.0 5.0 1.5 /2 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 2.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ VYS 18 11.4 3.0 0.5 /1.4 0.6 0.3/0.6 54.5 1.4 0.3
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 8 20.4 7.3 0.6 /1.9 1.6 1.1/1.4 81.8 2.6 2.6
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník VYS 1 17.0 5.0 1 /1 1 0/0 0.0 - 7.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ VYS 16 18.7 7.3 0.6 /1.7 1.9 0.6/0.8 69.2 1.8 5.3
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 5 12.4 5.0 1 /2.2 1 0/0.8 0.0 0.8 1.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 11.5 9.0 1 /1.5 1.5 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5 7.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off B Tesla Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 18 - 13.1 4.6 0.8 1.4/2.5 57.8 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 17.7 5.3 1.3 3/4.3 69.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C kanonýři Josefov 14 - 12.0 5.2 0.1 1.4/2.1 63.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga kanonýři Josefov 16 - 9.1 3.4 0.2 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A kanonýři Josefov 3 18.7 4.0 1.3 0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 3.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo kanonýři Josefov 2 15.0 4.0 2 0 0/0.5 0.0 2.5 4.0
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 20 - 3.7 1.8 0 0.2/0.4 37.5 - -
2015/16 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 21 - 10.2 3 0.9 1.6/2.9 56.7 - -
2015/16 muži - předkolo play-off TJ Jiskra Hořice 2 - 7.0 1 1.5 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2018/19 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 21 - 19.5 3.1 3.5 2.8/4.6 59.8 - -
2019/20 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 16 - 23.5 3.8 3.8 4.4/6 74.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 1 - 16.0 3 2 4/4 100.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever TJ Jiskra Hořice 20 - 4.3 1.7 0 0.9/3.2 28.6 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP Stmini 9.-11.místo TJ Jiskra Hořice 4 - 9.8 4 0 1.8/4.5 38.9 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Baskeťáci Josefov 9 - 2.4 1.1 /1.1 0 0.2/1.1 20.0 0.3 1.2
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga B Baskeťáci Josefov 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/1 0.0 1.5 -1.5
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Baskeťáci Josefov 14 - 7.1 3 0.1 0.9/2.9 29.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B Baskeťáci Josefov 8 - 8.5 3.1 0.3 1.5/2.9 52.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Baskeťáci Josefov 3 - 13.0 5.7 0 1.7/1.7 100.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Baskeťáci Josefov 5 20.0 9.6 3 0.4 2.4/3.6 66.7 2.4 8.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - základní část TJ Jiskra Hořice 14 - 12.4 5.1 0.1 2/5.1 39.4 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 1.5 0.8 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 20 - 15.9 6.6 0.3 1.8/3.9 45.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 10 - 10.2 4.2 0.1 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Final four Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.5 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina C Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 7.5 3 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 6 - 2.2 0.5 0.3 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out Synthesia Pardubice 4 - 3.5 1.3 0.3 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 14.2 5.6 1.4 /3 0.6 1/1.5 64.7 1.7 6.8
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 16.7 6.3 1.7 /3.3 0.7 1/1 100.0 1.0 6.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 13.0 3.0 1 /1.5 0 1/1.5 66.7 1.0 2.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 19 11.7 3.4 0.2 /1.1 0.8 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.6 0.9
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 3 4.3 1.7 0.3 /0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.3 -0.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 13 11.2 3.3 0.5 /1.7 0.8 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.3 0.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 13.0 2.5 0.5 /0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 5 19.6 3.4 0.8 /2 0.6 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.6
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 5.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - 2.5
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 11.5 1.5 0 /0 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 2 14.5 5.5 0.5 /1.5 1.5 0/0 0.0 1.5 2.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Synthesia Pardubice 3 16.3 5.3 0.7 /0.7 1.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 3.7
2016/17 muži - skupina B BK Vysoká n.L. 17 - 6.4 1.2 1.1 0.7/0.9 80.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 13 13.8 4.9 0.5 /1.7 1.2 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.5 1.2
2021/22 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 20 - 29.6 4.6 4.6 6.6/8.6 76.2 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník VYS 1 - 12.0 0 4 0/0 0.0 3.0 9.0
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo VYS 7 14.7 7.7 0.4 /1.1 2.3 0/0 0.0 1.6 3.9
2021/22 muži - play-off TJ Jiskra Hořice 2 - 18.0 2 1.5 9.5/13 73.1 - -
2022/23 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 18 - 28.3 3.8 4.9 6.1/8.8 69.2 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 15 13.5 2.8 0.1 /1 0.7 0.3/0.7 45.5 1.1 0.9
2022/23 muži - II.kolo SP Basket 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo SP Basket 1 8.0 3.0 0 /1 1 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo SP Basket 7 8.9 1.4 0.3 /0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 0.9 -0.3
2022/23 muži - play-off TJ Jiskra Hořice 2 - 30.0 2.5 6 7/11.5 60.9 - -
2023/24 muži - základní TJ Jiskra Hořice 21 - 33.4 5.8 4.6 8.1/11.1 72.6 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 16 17.9 7.0 0.6 /1.9 1.6 1/1.9 51.6 2.0 4.9
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů SP Basket 3 12.7 10.0 1.3 /1.3 1.7 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3 8.7
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo SP Basket 8 26.9 11.0 0.9 /1.6 2.5 1.8/3.1 56.0 2.3 9.9
Průměr za kariéru 20.5 5.5 10.5 2.4 1.3 1.8/2.9 97.7 1.7 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 20 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův M 10. 12. 2023
2B body 18 TJ Turnov 24. 2. 2024
3B body 9 Kanonýři Josefov 18. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 JHR 24. 9. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 29. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 7 JHR 24. 9. 2023
Body 57 TJ Turnov 24. 2. 2024
Užitečnost 23 FASTAV Zlín 22. 3. 2024
Asistence 4 JHR 24. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 20 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův M 10. 12. 2023 2023/24
2B body 18 TJ Turnov 24. 2. 2024 2023/24
3B body 10 BK Bizoni Náchod 16. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 GBA 17. 1. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 7 GBA 17. 1. 2016 2015/16
Body 57 TJ Turnov 24. 2. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost 24 Sokol Písek 22. 11. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 4 JHR 24. 11. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 11:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 22:11 6 1 33.3 1 16.7 1/3 33.3
29. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 10:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů Pod 0:00 16 3 100.0 2 100.0 4/4 100.0
23. 9. 2023 základní TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 0:00 26 4 0.0 4 0.0 6/10 60.0
30. 9. 2023 základní Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 42 6 0.0 8 0.0 6/7 85.7
1. 10. 2023 základní BK Loko Trutnov 0:00 42 8 0.0 6 0.0 8/14 57.1
8. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 26:45 12 1 33.3 3 33.3 1/4 25.0
13. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 10:51 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/3 66.7
14. 10. 2023 základní TJ Svitavy 0:00 28 4 0.0 4 0.0 8/11 72.7
15. 10. 2023 základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 0:00 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
3. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 15:01 9 0 0.0 3 50.0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 24:46 8 2 66.7 1 20.0 1/4 25.0
15. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 17:37 10 0 0.0 3 60.0 1/1 100.0
18. 11. 2023 základní Kanonýři Josefov 0:00 51 3 0.0 9 0.0 18/23 78.3
19. 11. 2023 základní BK Bizoni Náchod 0:00 36 1 0.0 8 0.0 10/11 90.9
24. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 30:03 21 0 0.0 7 50.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27:49 11 0 0.0 3 33.3 2/4 50.0
1. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 30:49 12 1 33.3 3 20.0 1/1 100.0
8. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 15:10 3 0 0.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 základní TJ Jiskra Heřmanův M 0:00 53 9 0.0 5 0.0 20/25 80.0
17. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 11:56 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
18. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů NBK 10:37 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 9:29 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 základní TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 38 6 0.0 4 0.0 14/19 73.7
7. 1. 2024 základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 0:00 37 6 0.0 6 0.0 7/9 77.8
12. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 8:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
19. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 25:40 11 1 50.0 1 25.0 6/8 75.0
20. 1. 2024 základní Draci Vysoké Mýto 0:00 20 3 0.0 2 0.0 8/10 80.0
21. 1. 2024 základní TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 0:00 34 7 0.0 3 0.0 11/14 78.6
26. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 17:24 8 2 66.7 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
27. 1. 2024 základní BK Loko Trutnov 0:00 40 13 0.0 4 0.0 2/3 66.7
28. 1. 2024 základní Sokol Nová Paka 0:00 21 3 0.0 3 0.0 6/10 60.0
11. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BCM Orli Prostějov 11:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Olomouc 23:30 7 1 50.0 1 50.0 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 0:00 22 7 0.0 2 0.0 2/5 40.0
11. 2. 2024 základní TJ Svitavy 0:00 43 8 0.0 7 0.0 6/7 85.7
24. 2. 2024 základní TJ Turnov 0:00 57 18 0.0 5 0.0 6/12 50.0
25. 2. 2024 základní TJ Turnov 0:00 49 6 0.0 8 0.0 13/19 68.4
1. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SNAK A 34:46 25 1 50.0 7 70.0 2/6 33.3
2. 3. 2024 základní BK Bizoni Náchod 0:00 15 3 0.0 2 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 3. 2024 základní Kanonýři Josefov 0:00 24 2 0.0 3 0.0 11/13 84.6
6. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BCM Orli Prostějov 33:47 18 1 50.0 4 40.0 4/7 57.1
14. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo FASTAV Zlín 26:01 4 0 0.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
15. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Olomouc 28:13 7 1 50.0 1 16.7 2/4 50.0
16. 3. 2024 základní TJ Jiskra Heřmanův M 0:00 21 5 0.0 3 0.0 2/3 66.7
22. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo FASTAV Zlín 30:06 22 2 100.0 5 45.5 3/3 100.0
7. 4. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SNAK A 26:16 5 1 50.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
Celkem 48 540:00 932 142 302.1 147 98.7 207/300 69.0
Průměr 48 11:15 19.4 3.0 302.1 3.1 98.7 4.3/6.3 69.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Bizoni Náchod 11 0:00 29.2 3.3 0.0 5.5 0.0 6.0/8.8 68.0 2.5
TJ Svitavy 8 0:00 29.9 4.0 0.0 5.1 0.0 6.5/8.4 77.6 2.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 9 0:00 26.1 5.1 0.0 3.6 0.0 5.2/7.6 69.1 1.9
Kanonýři Josefov 9 0:00 25.7 2.9 0.0 4.2 0.0 7.2/9.3 77.4 2.1
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 10 0:00 21.9 2.9 0.0 3.1 0.0 6.8/9.9 68.7 2.2
BK Loko Trutnov 8 0:00 26.5 4.8 0.0 4.3 0.0 4.3/7.1 59.6 2.8
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 10 0:00 20.3 4.3 0.0 3.2 0.0 2.1/3.2 65.6 1.8
TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 6 0:00 31.8 4.8 0.0 4.5 0.0 8.7/11.5 75.4 1.8
TJ Turnov 6 0:00 27.3 5.2 0.0 4.2 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 6 0:00 26.7 4.7 0.0 4.3 0.0 4.3/7.3 59.1 3.3
BK Přelouč 7 0:00 19.0 3.3 0.0 3.1 0.0 3.0/3.6 84.0 2.9
TJ Turnov 4 0:00 20.8 8.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/6.8 44.4 2.5
BS 4 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 3.5
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův M 2 0:00 37.0 7.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 11.0/14.0 78.6 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 2.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 15.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.3
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 15.3 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 1.3
Sokol Pražský 10 14:10 5.8 0.3 25.0 1.4 33.3 1.0/1.6 62.5 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
PLZ 11 11:22 4.8 0.4 66.7 1.2 38.2 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.4
FASTAV Zlín 4 16:32 12.8 1.0 100.0 3.3 52.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.5
SNAK A 4 22:21 12.3 1.0 50.0 3.3 44.8 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.8
LJH 8 17:29 5.9 0.3 11.1 1.8 33.3 0.1/0.6 20.0 2.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 14.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.7
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 9 15:46 4.9 0.4 25.0 1.2 28.2 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 21.0 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
PIS 8 14:05 5.1 0.5 36.4 1.4 47.8 0.0/0.1 0.0 1.8
USK Praha B 10 13:56 4.0 0.5 35.7 0.8 25.8 0.6/0.7 85.7 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 1.7
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 13.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 5 16:00 7.8 1.6 57.1 1.0 50.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 0.6
BK Levharti Chomutov 6 18:40 6.2 0.3 16.7 1.5 27.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
TJ Turnov 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.5
Pod 3 0:00 12.3 1.7 166.7 2.3 350.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 7 13:02 5.1 0.7 50.0 1.0 30.4 0.7/1.3 55.6 1.9
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 7 16:18 4.3 0.1 16.7 1.1 26.7 0.6/1.0 57.1 1.1
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 10.0 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 4 18:02 7.5 1.0 50.0 1.5 37.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
PP HK 6 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.2
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.7 31.8 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.8 26.7 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 8.0 4.0 600.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 4 19:52 6.0 0.8 75.0 1.5 21.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA LYNX Liberec 4 19:47 5.8 1.0 66.7 0.8 14.3 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 6:36 4.0 1.0 71.4 0.6 75.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.4
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Opava B 3 26:14 5.7 0.0 0.0 1.7 23.8 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.7
VYS 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Wolves Radotín 2 20:57 7.5 0.5 33.3 2.0 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 16:40 5.0 0.7 33.3 0.7 28.6 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 23:44 4.7 0.7 33.3 0.7 14.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.7
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
OLM 3 14:21 3.7 0.3 16.7 0.7 18.2 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BVK Holice 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 10:14 3.7 0.0 0.0 1.0 30.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 10:22 2.0 0.4 50.0 0.4 13.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 4 10:41 2.5 0.3 16.7 0.5 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 2 16:30 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SKS 2 9:45 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 16:11 3.3 0.7 25.0 0.7 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 2 10:11 4.5 0.5 50.0 1.0 28.6 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
USK 3 5:40 3.0 0.3 50.0 0.7 100.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 1 16:20 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Chrud. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:40 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
KT 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pardub 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 12:06 2.0 0.3 16.7 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 12:25 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 3 4:02 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NBK 1 10:37 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
WBA 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 2:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -