Martin Tax

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
Wolves Radotín
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
305
Procento vítězství
53.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Sokol Pražský 3 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 - 6.6 2 0 2.6/4.2 61.9 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 4.6 1.6 0.1 0.9/1.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 14 - 11.9 4.5 0.2 2.2/4.9 45.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 5 - 0.2 0 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sokol Pražský 3 - 12.7 4.3 0 4/4.7 85.7 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 3.6 1.2 0.6 0 0/0 0.0 0.6 0.2
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 13 - 7.3 2.1 0.7 1.1/1.8 58.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 6 - 3.5 0.7 0.7 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 6 - 19.0 4.8 2.7 1.3/2.5 53.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 2.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 9 - 13.0 1.7 3 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 9.6 1.9 1.8 0.4/1.2 35.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 14 - 10.4 1.5 2.3 0.5/1.1 46.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol pražský B 4 - 6.3 1.3 1 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 22.0 6.7 2 0.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7 0.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 31.5 13.5 2 2.5 2/2 100.0 2.5 5.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 14 - 2.1 0.4 /0.4 0.4 0.2/0.3 75.0 0.9 1.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Pražský 6 - 4.3 0.5 /0.5 1 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 2.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 17.3 6.1 1.1 /2.7 1 0.9/1.5 57.6 1.5 3.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 1 20.0 4.0 2 /4 0 0/1 0.0 1.0 7.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 12.0 6.0 2 /3 0.7 0/0 0.0 2.3 4.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 12.2 3.9 0.6 /2 0.8 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.1 1.7
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 9 - 4.6 0.7 1 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 6 16.7 4.8 0.8 /2.3 0.7 1.2/3.2 36.8 2.0 1.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace Sokol pražský 3 - 8.0 1.7 1.3 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 16.3 4.9 0.9 /2.5 0.7 0.9/1.5 55.9 1.7 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 4 13.8 3.3 1 /2.5 0.3 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 1.5
2019/20 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 20 - 10.7 2.1 1.9 1/1.2 79.2 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ SP BASKET 4 4.5 0.8 0 /0.3 0.3 0/0.5 0.0 0.8 0.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SP BASKET 1 12.0 3.0 0 /2 1 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 11 - 18.5 3.9 2.8 2.3/4.3 53.2 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 2 - 15.5 4 2 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 6 - 15.3 3.5 2.2 1.8/2 91.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.9 4.9 7.4 1.7 1.1 0.9/1.6 153.0 1.6 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BA LYNX Liberec 30. 4. 2022
2B body 7 BSK Fenix Modřany A 11. 4. 2022
3B body 10 VŠTJ Medicina A 14. 2. 2022
Body 36 BA Sparta A 25. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Vyšehrad 2. 12. 2012 2012/13
2B body 9 BA Sparta 13. 1. 2013 2012/13
3B body 10 VŠTJ Medicina A 14. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 PCE 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 Kondoři Liberec 5. 5. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 8 PCE 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
Body 36 BA Sparta A 25. 11. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 15 PCE 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 3 USK 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 12 2 2 2/5 40.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 18 6 2 0/3 0.0
1. 10. 2021 Základní fáze BSK Fenix Modřany A 15 3 2 3/6 50.0
8. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons C 22 4 3 5/8 62.5
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 11 3 1 2/4 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 15 5 1 2/4 50.0
1. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 24 6 3 3/6 50.0
9. 11. 2021 Základní fáze VŠTJ Medicina A 8 2 1 1/2 50.0
15. 11. 2021 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 15 4 2 1/1 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 15 3 3 0/2 0.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 23 4 4 3/4 75.0
25. 11. 2021 Základní fáze BA Sparta A 36 7 6 4/7 57.1
28. 11. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 18 1 3 7/16 43.8
29. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 11 3 1 2/3 66.7
10. 12. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 12 5 0 2/5 40.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 15 6 1 0/2 0.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 19 1 4 5/10 50.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 13 5 1 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 20 7 2 0/2 0.0
19. 1. 2022 Základní fáze TJ Košíře 15 4 1 4/8 50.0
31. 1. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 10 2 2 0/0 0
5. 2. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek B 18 5 2 2/3 66.7
6. 2. 2022 skupina A CBU 24 3 5 3/5 60.0
14. 2. 2022 Základní fáze VŠTJ Medicina A 36 3 10 0/1 0.0
19. 2. 2022 skupina A BK Klatovy 23 5 4 1/2 50.0
20. 2. 2022 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 12 2 2 2/4 50.0
1. 3. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 19 5 3 0/0 0
4. 3. 2022 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 8 1 1 3/7 42.9
7. 3. 2022 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 19 5 2 3/6 50.0
12. 3. 2022 skupina A SKB Rokycany 16 2 3 3/3 100.0
13. 3. 2022 skupina A Pří 6 1 1 1/2 50.0
14. 3. 2022 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 12 3 2 0/0 0
26. 3. 2022 play-off A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 10 3 1 1/2 50.0
27. 3. 2022 play-off A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 1 1 1/2 50.0
11. 4. 2022 Play-off BSK Fenix Modřany A 23 7 3 0/0 0
9. 4. 2022 play-off A SKB Rokycany 14 3 2 2/4 50.0
10. 4. 2022 play-off A SKB Rokycany 0 0 0 0/0 0
22. 4. 2022 Play-off BSK Fenix Modřany A 24 5 3 5/6 83.3
30. 4. 2022 play-off 3. kolo BA LYNX Liberec 15 1 2 7/8 87.5
1. 5. 2022 play-off 3. kolo BA LYNX Liberec 2 1 0 0/1 0.0
29. 4. 2022 Play-off Sokol Dolní Počernice A 5 1 1 0/0 0
4. 5. 2022 Play-off Sokol Dolní Počernice A 20 4 4 0/0 0
16. 5. 2022 Play-off Sokol Motol A 8 2 0 4/4 100.0
19. 5. 2022 Play-off Sokol Motol A 12 2 2 2/2 100.0
Celkem 44 679 148 99 86/160 53.8
Průměr 44 15.4 3.4 2.3 2.0/3.6 53.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BSK Fenix Modřany A 5 0:00 13.4 3.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.0/3.2 62.5 2.6
BC Benešov 4 0:00 15.8 3.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 0.8
SKB Rokycany 4 0:00 12.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.8 52.2 3.5
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 15.7 3.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 7 11:31 6.6 1.4 62.5 1.1 28.6 0.3/0.6 50.0 2.1
VŠTJ Medicina A 3 0:00 15.3 2.0 0.0 3.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 23.0 4.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 10.8 1.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 3 0:00 14.0 3.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.7
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 3 0:00 12.3 3.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.3
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 36.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.8 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol Motol A 5 0:00 7.0 1.4 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.2
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 8.8 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
BK Loko Plzeň 5 7:58 6.4 1.4 58.3 1.0 45.5 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.2
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 10.3 1.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
TJ ČZU Praha 3 0:00 10.3 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 7 11:59 4.4 0.9 42.9 0.7 35.7 0.6/1.7 33.3 1.9
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 28.0 7.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 12:07 4.7 1.2 50.0 0.7 17.4 0.3/0.8 40.0 1.5
SAM Brno 4 17:27 6.8 1.5 28.6 0.8 15.8 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
PCE 4 12:46 6.8 1.3 62.5 1.0 50.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 8.7 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 25.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 24.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
CBU 1 0:00 24.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 7.7 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.7 0.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 22.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
KolB 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Sokol Josefov 4 0:00 4.8 1.0 100.0 0.8 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 8.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 18:17 5.7 0.7 66.7 1.0 30.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 15.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 19:50 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 30.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 2.6 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 3.2
BA Sparta Praha 2 13:33 6.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 25.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
USK 3 16:26 3.7 1.3 66.7 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BVK Holice 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 11:57 5.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 5:41 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 22:52 3.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 14.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 15:30 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Pří 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 6:48 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 50.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
USK 4 19:12 1.5 0.3 10.0 0.3 6.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 3 19:12 2.0 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.3
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PLZ 1 6:16 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
JHR 1 11:51 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -