Matyáš Janů

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BC Nový Jičín
Výška
191 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
482
Procento vítězství
61.4%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Pardubice 3 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Pardubice 3 12.7 4.3 2 24.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 1.7 -0.7
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice 2 10.0 2.0 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 3.5 -5.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BC Vysočina 3 13.3 3.3 0.3 /1.3 25.0 0.7 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7 1.7
2018/19 muži - Play Off BC Vysočina 1 8.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -1.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 2 23.0 12.0 2 /4 50.0 2 57.1 2/3 66.7 2.5 9.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pardubice B 10 - 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Pardubice B 8 - 8.9 2.6 0.0 1 0.0 0.6/0.8 83.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 10 - 16.0 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.1 38.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 2 - 19.5 9 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP stmini o 5.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 13 - 4.2 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 35.7 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 9 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 33.3 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 3.5 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 18.5 8.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 22 - 12.7 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.6 35.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.-12. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 24.5 10.8 0.0 0 0.0 3/5.5 54.5 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 - 10.1 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.4 25.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 - 10.3 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 12.8 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3 27.8 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.3 30.8 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 10.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/7 35.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 20.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižáků - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladšícch minižáků TJ Jiskra Havlíčův Brod 6 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 4 - 21.5 10.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 4 - 16.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Pardub 4 - 22.8 11 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 3 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Pardubice 8 - 8.9 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/4.3 26.5 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 16.3 4.6 1.8 /5.2 33.9 0.3 42.9 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.6 0.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 4 9.0 2.8 1 /2.5 40.0 0.3 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 19.3 5.8 2 /4.4 45.3 0.3 19.0 0.8/1.1 76.9 1.5 7.1
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 14 18.0 10.0 3.6 /6.6 53.8 0.6 22.9 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.2 9.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 20.0 9.7 3.3 /7.3 45.5 1 50.0 0/1.3 0.0 2.3 12.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 24.5 10.5 4.5 /8 56.3 0.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 14.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 16 18.4 4.9 1.1 /4.1 26.2 0.6 32.3 0.9/1.6 57.7 1.3 3.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 22.9 10.3 2.6 /6.5 40.8 1 30.7 1.9/3.5 53.8 3.1 8.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 25.3 11.3 3.7 /8.3 44.0 0.7 18.2 2/4 50.0 4.0 12.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 9 13.3 5.1 0.8 /3.2 24.1 0.9 44.4 0.9/1.2 72.7 1.2 3.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 6 21.0 9.7 3 /4.3 69.2 1 27.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7 12.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 6.8 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.9 42.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 1.4 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 42.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 7.3 2.7 1.3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.7 0.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 12.5 7.5 3.5 46.7 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 2.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 17 - 11.6 4.1 /4.1 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.6/2.6 61.4 2.8 7.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 14.3 6.7 3.3 /6.7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 4.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 9.5 2.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 3 - 9.0 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 1.3 4.0
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - KVAL 4 - 7.8 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BK Pelhřimov 11 - 9.2 2.6 /2.6 100.0 1 100.0 0.9/1.1 83.3 3.0 6.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 2 11.0 1.5 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 -0.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 10 18.2 9.5 2.1 /4.8 43.8 1.2 36.4 1.7/2.2 77.3 2.5 7.8
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 11 28.3 9.5 2.1 /5.6 37.1 1.4 25.9 1.2/2.5 48.1 2.9 6.6
2021/22 muži - Základní část PCE 2 5.0 1.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - 1.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PCE 1 9.0 2.0 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 1 29.0 12.0 4 /8 50.0 1 14.3 1/1 100.0 1.0 12.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 26.6 8.8 2.4 /6 40.0 1.2 24.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.4 6.8
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 9 14.3 6.4 1.6 /2.6 60.9 0.9 34.8 0.7/1 66.7 1.9 4.7
2022/23 muži - Základní část OVA 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále OVA 1 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -3.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 6 20.3 7.3 1.5 /3.5 42.9 1.3 30.8 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7 5.8
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 OVA 5 3.6 0.4 0.2 /0.6 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -0.4
2022/23 muži - play-off BC Nový Jičín 4 16.0 5.0 1.3 /2.8 45.5 0.5 28.6 1/1.3 80.0 1.5 2.8
2022/23 muži - Play-off OVA 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 16 25.6 13.2 2.5 /5.2 48.2 1.9 27.3 2.6/4.8 53.2 2.5 10.4
2023/24 muži - Základní část OVA 12 7.0 2.8 0.5 /1.2 42.9 0.4 23.8 0.5/0.6 85.7 1.0 1.2
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BC Nový Jičín 1 29.0 8.0 1 /5 20.0 2 33.3 0/2 0.0 - -2.0
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 5 2.6 0.4 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.2
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BC Nový Jičín 5 24.6 9.0 1.6 /4.2 38.1 1.6 29.6 1/1.4 71.4 2.6 7.8
2023/24 muži - Předkolo play-off OVA 1 10.0 0.0 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
Průměr za kariéru 16.0 8.7 8.2 3.0 61.8 0.5 35.8 0.9/2.0 99.5 1.9 3.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 12. 2023
2B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 10. 2023
3B body 5 SVI 20. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Opava B 1. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 9 FASTAV Zlín 17. 9. 2023
Body 24 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 26 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 10. 2023
Asistence 4 PLZ 9. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 12. 2023 2023/24
2B body 20 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 22. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 6 PIS 10. 3. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 14 Snakes Ostrava 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 15 Snakes Ostrava 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 42 KMČR 7. 4. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 30 Slavoj Litoměřice 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 9 Slavoj Litoměřice 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 26:15 18 5 62.5 2 22.2 2/9 22.2
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 27:52 13 1 20.0 3 42.9 2/4 50.0
23. 9. 2023 Základní část OPA 1:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část DEC 15:01 6 1 100.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 21:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 10. 2023 Základní část UNL 4:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 21:34 8 2 66.7 1 20.0 1/3 33.3
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 30:29 24 6 75.0 3 42.9 3/5 60.0
14. 10. 2023 Základní část USK 8:25 7 2 66.7 1 50.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2023 Základní část SKS 7:58 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 27:13 22 3 60.0 5 38.5 1/4 25.0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2023 Základní část PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 25:07 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část KOL 3:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 23:13 17 4 66.7 2 33.3 3/4 75.0
26. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 24:07 11 2 40.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
29. 11. 2023 Základní část NBK 5:31 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 22:48 12 1 33.3 3 30.0 1/4 25.0
2. 12. 2023 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 35:57 12 2 25.0 0 0.0 8/10 80.0
10. 12. 2023 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 24:22 8 1 25.0 2 25.0 0/2 0.0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část SKS 0:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část USK 3:44 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část BRN 14:18 8 1 50.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 26:12 22 2 40.0 4 50.0 6/9 66.7
6. 1. 2024 Základní část PIS 2:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů OPA 28:58 8 1 20.0 2 33.3 0/2 0.0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 28:19 18 3 37.5 3 33.3 3/5 60.0
13. 1. 2024 Základní část NBK 16:42 7 1 50.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
20. 1. 2024 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 27:52 12 3 75.0 0 0.0 6/11 54.5
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 16:15 11 4 100.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
28. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 0:08 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 5:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 26:04 8 1 25.0 2 33.3 0/2 0.0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 2:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Wolves Radotín 21:25 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 21:21 13 1 33.3 3 37.5 2/2 100.0
10. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Wolves Radotín 26:54 7 2 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
15. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 27:00 14 4 66.7 1 14.3 3/3 100.0
16. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 3. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 1:37 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 3:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 4. 2024 Předkolo play-off KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 4. 2024 Předkolo play-off KOL 10:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 4. 2024 Play-off OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 4. 2024 Play-off OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 54 668:28 299 56 43.8 45 26.6 52/93 55.9
Průměr 54 12:22 5.5 1.0 43.8 0.8 26.6 1.0/1.7 55.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 24:39 12.8 2.5 48.4 2.2 34.2 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
SVI 4 25:49 18.0 3.0 54.5 3.0 37.5 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 22.7 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.3
FASTAV Zlín 5 22:33 11.2 2.4 48.0 1.8 31.0 1.0/2.6 38.5 2.8
BASKET Brno U23 8 20:30 6.6 1.5 34.3 0.8 24.0 1.4/2.0 68.8 2.1
Snakes Ostrava 7 21:15 7.4 2.7 38.8 0.3 12.5 1.1/2.0 57.1 3.0
SNAK A 5 16:31 8.4 1.8 42.9 1.4 41.2 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.2
Basketbal Olomouc 5 21:05 8.2 2.0 58.8 1.0 33.3 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.8
KT 2 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 13:08 13.0 3.7 42.3 1.0 27.3 2.7/3.0 88.9 2.0
BK Opava 4 12:45 9.5 3.3 65.0 0.3 25.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19:37 9.0 2.5 45.5 1.0 33.3 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
BK Pce 8 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.1
BK Žďár n. S. 3 5:40 11.3 4.0 80.0 1.0 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.3 3.0 300.0 0.5 100.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 24:02 7.8 1.8 41.2 0.5 11.1 2.8/4.5 61.1 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 14:39 7.5 1.5 54.5 1.3 35.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
PIS 7 9:03 4.3 0.3 50.0 1.1 42.1 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Sršni Písek 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 133.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 5 13:28 5.4 1.4 43.8 0.8 33.3 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.4
BA LYNX Liberec 2 24:10 13.5 2.5 55.6 2.0 26.7 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 24:55 13.0 5.5 52.4 0.5 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 4 24:32 6.3 1.3 31.3 0.8 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 26:24 8.3 1.0 21.4 1.3 36.4 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.7
Sokol Pražský 3 14:43 8.3 1.3 44.4 1.0 30.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 1.7
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
BK Přelouč 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 23:00 11.5 5.0 76.9 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 18:34 7.7 2.7 61.5 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 17:30 11.0 3.0 50.0 1.5 42.9 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 13:10 7.0 3.0 56.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 23:21 7.0 1.7 23.8 0.3 12.5 2.7/6.0 44.4 3.3
BK KARA Trutnov 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.3
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 6:22 5.0 2.5 125.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.8
Sokol Pražský 3 24:19 6.3 2.0 42.9 0.7 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.8 13.3 1.8
Sokol Písek 1 28:22 18.0 5.0 55.6 1.0 33.3 5.0/5.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 24:18 8.5 2.5 38.5 1.0 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 3.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 21:00 8.0 3.0 54.5 0.5 14.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
GBA J. Hradec 1 31:04 16.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 66.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 19:00 7.5 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
HKR 4 13:14 3.8 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.0
Královští Sokoli - k 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:54 7.5 1.5 33.3 1.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 22:30 7.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 15:40 14.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
KMČR 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 3 19:13 4.7 0.7 28.6 1.0 16.7 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.3
JHR 3 13:19 4.3 1.7 55.6 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
PLZ 2 21:44 6.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 22.2 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 28:45 12.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 14.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 3 18:48 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
PP HK 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol PP-HK 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NBK 6 5:02 1.8 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 0.2
USK Praha B 1 26:25 11.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Wolves Radotín 2 24:09 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK 2 23:29 5.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 19:00 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 20:30 8.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 18:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 14:45 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
OPA 7 4:43 1.1 0.1 16.7 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.3 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:22 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
BRN 4 3:34 2.0 0.3 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 15:47 2.3 0.7 22.2 0.3 10.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 4 3:02 1.8 0.5 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BK Hladnov Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
DEC 4 3:49 1.5 0.3 100.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
Basket Poděbrady 1 16:00 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BC Vysočina 1 15:31 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKS 4 2:25 1.3 0.3 100.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 3 11:47 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Kol U13B 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BSK Č.Budějovice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 7:58 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
Královští Sokoli 1 16:00 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 6 2:22 0.3 0.2 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
UNL 5 2:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
OLO 7 1:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 10 1:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2