Filip Sertič

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
303
Procento vítězství
51.5%
Počet klubů
8

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B BK Č. Lípa 6 - 6.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B final BK Č. Lípa 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 6.2 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 27.3 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U15 a mladších žáků U14 BK Č.L.U15 7 - 3.9 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 16.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 6.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 1-4 místo BK Č.L.U15 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 1.4 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.1 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.1 0.4
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 22 - 7.1 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 31.3 2.2 4.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 7 - 3.6 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7 2.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 3.3 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0 1.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 21.0 2.3 0.7 /4.3 15.4 0.3 100.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.3 -2.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 27.0 4.5 1 /6 16.7 0 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 2.5 2.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 8.9 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.1/2.2 48.4 1.5 6.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec B 7 - 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 16 - 6.2 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.1 58.8 2.4 3.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo Kondoři Liberec B 3 - 10.3 3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 23.0 7.7 2.7 /5.7 47.1 0.7 22.2 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 6.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 11.5 1.5 0 /1.5 0.0 0.5 12.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 -5.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA B 6 - 4.2 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 19 16.3 4.4 1.3 /3.2 40.0 0.4 22.9 0.6/1 63.2 1.8 2.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A GBA B 2 - 6.0 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 2 20.5 6.0 3 /9 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 18 6.2 0.8 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0.1 16.7 0.1/0.1 50.0 0.7 0.6
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 19 35.7 17.1 5.2 /12 43.0 1.3 24.0 2.9/4.3 68.3 1.5 12.6
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BK Kondoři Liberec 1 - 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 15.7 2.0 1 /5 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -1.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 35.7 25.7 8.3 /14.3 58.1 1.5 30.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 1.8 24.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 21.8 6.6 1.9 /3.5 52.6 0.7 42.1 0.7/1 65.2 1.6 6.8
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 16 4.8 0.4 0.2 /0.4 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.3
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 8.0 0.8 0.4 /1 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 1.2
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 30.0 7 0.0 2.5 0.0 8.5/13 65.4 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část DEC 1 12.0 7.0 1 /2 50.0 1 100.0 2/5 40.0 - 9.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár DEC 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 8 15.3 6.0 0.9 /3.8 23.3 1.1 42.9 0.9/1.6 53.8 1.3 3.8
2021/22 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 15.5 5.1 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.7/3.1 55.8 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část DEC 14 3.9 0.9 0.3 /0.5 57.1 0.1 20.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.9 -0.4
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Válečníci Děčín 2 - 11.0 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.5 5.5
Průměr za kariéru 32.3 8.2 6.5 2.3 141.4 0.4 114.8 0.8/1.4 157.0 1.4 3.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BC Benešov 9. 10. 2021
2B body 9 CBU 26. 9. 2021
3B body 5 USK Praha B 10. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 SP BASKET 3. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 USK Praha B 10. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 PLZ 19. 12. 2021
Body 25 USK Praha B 10. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 24 USK Praha B 10. 12. 2021
Asistence 3 USK Praha B 10. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Tygři Praha B 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 12 Slavoj Litoměřice 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 Tygři Praha B 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 37 Tygři Praha B 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 37 BK Loko Plzeň 28. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část PCE 1:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 9:43 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část NBK 7:12 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0:00 10 1 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A CBU 0:00 22 9 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část OLO 1:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 5:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 10:06 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 19 5 0.0 1 0.0 6/7 85.7
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0:00 17 4 0.0 2 0.0 3/6 50.0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část USK 6:50 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 6:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část JHR 3:16 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 2:28 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/1 100.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0:00 15 4 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2021 Základní část UNL 7:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část OPA 6:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 11:34 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
6. 11. 2021 Základní část OVA 4:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 Základní část PCE 5:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 18 7 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
23. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/7 14.3
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Písek 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 19:46 8 1 20.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 12 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/6 0.0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 36:53 25 3 37.5 5 62.5 4/6 66.7
11. 12. 2021 Základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 Základní část USK 2:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 22:13 8 1 12.5 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
28. 12. 2021 Základní část JHR 3:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 12. 2021 Základní část NBK 1:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A CBU 0:00 20 5 0.0 2 0.0 4/5 80.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 1. 2022 Základní část KOL 0:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 13:37 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 1. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 21 4 0.0 4 0.0 1/3 33.3
28. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 17:17 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 48 207:32 309 96 223.3 28 96.6 33/64 51.6
Průměr 48 4:19 6.4 2.0 223.3 0.6 96.6 0.7/1.3 51.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 30:53 17.8 5.0 46.9 1.5 27.3 3.3/4.8 69.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 6 30:55 17.7 6.2 56.9 0.8 22.7 2.8/4.8 58.6 1.8
Sokol Písek 6 24:23 9.5 3.3 45.5 0.7 33.3 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.7
USK 4 29:29 13.3 5.3 44.7 0.3 11.1 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 30:57 11.8 3.0 32.4 1.3 31.3 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.3
CBU 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 20.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 6 0:00 6.7 2.5 166.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7
Sokol Pražský 3 26:41 13.3 5.0 55.6 0.3 7.1 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 27:12 12.7 2.7 36.4 1.0 33.3 4.3/6.7 65.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 25:17 12.3 2.7 50.0 1.7 35.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 21:25 9.3 2.8 57.9 1.3 38.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 37.0 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 12.0/16.0 75.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 8.0 3.8 187.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
USK Praha B 2 23:29 13.5 2.0 40.0 2.5 62.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol pražský 4 15:01 6.5 2.8 78.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:06 6.5 1.5 40.0 1.0 57.1 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.3
SAM Brno 4 22:14 6.3 2.0 27.6 0.3 9.1 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Teplice 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 5.0 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 7:00 6.0 2.7 72.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 15:51 4.0 1.8 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Pří 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 233.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 3 19:57 4.7 1.0 30.0 0.7 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 3 8:16 4.7 1.3 57.1 0.7 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 250.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 4:51 4.3 1.7 71.4 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
PLZ 4 12:53 3.0 0.8 30.0 0.3 20.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
SP BASKET 5 10:15 2.4 0.6 30.0 0.4 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BA Nymburk 2 16:41 6.0 1.5 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 14:43 3.0 0.3 16.7 0.8 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 10:39 2.8 1.0 57.1 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 5 1:46 2.2 0.8 80.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NBK 3 7:01 3.0 0.7 66.7 0.3 50.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 1.8 0.6 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.2
Synthesia Pardubice 3 6:07 2.7 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 13:50 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 5:45 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 2 13:11 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
USK 4 15:04 1.5 0.8 18.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 3 7:28 1.7 0.3 100.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Pelhřimov 1 19:02 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 12:48 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 4:28 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KOL 3 2:13 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 3 7:28 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SAM Brno 1 11:27 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 2 6:02 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 13:53 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 3 2:39 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 3 6:51 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 2 3:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OVA 2 2:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 1:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 4 1:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OPA 2 3:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -