Daniel Kačer

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BA LYNX Liberec
Výška
196 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
338
Procento vítězství
47.9%
Počet klubů
9

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 5 - 1.4 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.4 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 6.6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.3 28.1 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 8 - 9.5 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.6 46.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 19.0 7.0 2.8 35.9 0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 1.0 8.4
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 10 - 5.7 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 10 - 10.1 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/3.3 21.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 14 - 10.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.4 63.6 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 2 - 10.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 37.7 13.7 5.7 38.6 0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 2.0 13.3
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 31.0 12.5 5 41.7 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 2.0 9.5
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 15 - 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.3 42.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 8 - 12.5 4.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.9/4.9 59.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol pražský B 3 - 12.7 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 19 - 11.1 4.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 20 - 8.1 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.6/2.5 63.3 2.5 4.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 11.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Pražský 5 - 11.2 4.2 /4.2 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.6/3 53.3 2.4 7.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 4 - 11.0 3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B Wolves Radotín 15 - 3.5 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 21.3 4.9 2 /5.2 37.5 0.1 3.7 0.9/1.2 73.9 1.1 3.5
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 2 - 10.0 2.5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 6 26.8 9.5 4.3 /8.3 52.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 0.8 11.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský 7 6.3 0.9 0.3 /0.9 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 0.7 1.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 17 26.8 12.8 3.8 /7.9 47.4 1.1 24.7 2.1/2.9 71.4 1.5 10.5
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Pražský 1 5.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - 1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský 4 5.5 2.8 1 /1 100.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.8
2018/19 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 7 - 7.0 2.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Pražský 2 11.0 4.0 1 /2.5 40.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5 1.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Sokol Pražský 15 14.8 6.2 1.9 /4.5 42.6 0.5 40.0 0.7/1.1 68.8 1.0 5.0
2019/20 muži - Základní část KOL 7 2.6 0.3 0.1 /0.4 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.1 -0.6
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník KOL 4 - 2.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 0.5 2.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Sokol Pražský 4 15.0 6.8 2.5 /4.5 55.6 0 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 1.3 5.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SKS 2 7.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2021/22 muži - skupina B Bra 13 - 9.2 3.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.2 51.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 7 - 9.3 2.9 0.0 1 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 1 - 17.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SKS 4 2.8 1.8 0.8 /1.3 60.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3 2.0
2021/22 muži - play-off SKS 8 6.5 1.3 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.4 1.6
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 8 5.8 1.8 0.8 /1 75.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 22.2 0.1 2.0
2022/23 muži - Základní část SKS 3 2.0 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
Průměr za kariéru 28.5 5.8 6.9 2.6 116.0 0.2 29.7 1.0/1.9 180.2 1.3 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 SP Basket 22. 11. 2022
2B body 2 Basketbal Polabí 16. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 BA LYNX Liberec 27. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 SP Basket 22. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 SP Basket 22. 11. 2022
Body 4 Basketbal Polabí 16. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 5 SP Basket 22. 11. 2022
Asistence 3 SP Basket 22. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BC Nový Jičín 24. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 9. 2013 2013/14
3B body 3 BK Loko Plzeň 30. 1. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 26. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 21. 12. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Písek 21. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 25 Slavoj Litoměřice 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 27 Slavoj Litoměřice 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 5 BC Vysočina 25. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 9:46 4 2 66.7 0 0/2 0.0
23. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 6:06 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 12:55 4 2 66.7 0 0/2 0.0
5. 10. 2022 Základní část OLO 0:48 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 Základní část OPA 2:02 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 8:57 4 1 100.0 0 2/5 40.0
15. 10. 2022 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 8:18 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2022 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 11. 2022 III. kolo SP Basket 9:16 3 0 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
3. 12. 2022 Základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 8:35 2 1 20.0 0 0/3 0.0
18. 1. 2023 Základní část PCE 2:40 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 3:58 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 8:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 19 81:21 21 8 47.1 5/16 31.3
Průměr 19 4:16 1.1 0.4 47.1 0.0 0.3/0.8 31.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Písek 4 32:51 18.0 6.0 48.0 1.3 23.8 2.3/2.8 81.8 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 25:09 12.4 4.4 51.2 0.2 10.0 3.0/5.6 53.6 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 17:02 15.0 5.3 131.3 1.0 66.7 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 1.3
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
BK Č. Brod 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 1.7
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
BK Děčín 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
VYS 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
PCE 4 22:06 8.8 2.8 39.3 0.8 30.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 1.5
Basketbal Polabí 3 14:07 9.3 4.0 75.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
Medvědi Tábor 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.3
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 4.6 1.6 133.3 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.4
BK Kladno 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 0:00 4.4 0.8 100.0 0.8 100.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.2
Sokol Žižkov 3 3:52 7.0 3.0 180.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Bra 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 22:28 6.3 2.3 46.7 0.3 20.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 21:59 4.8 1.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
BK Opava B 3 12:37 6.3 2.3 53.8 0.3 14.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
LJH 6 8:31 3.0 0.7 33.3 0.3 28.6 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 18:14 5.7 2.0 46.2 0.3 16.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
BVK Holice 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
KolB 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Kačeři A 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/7.5 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK 3 0:00 5.0 0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žižkov Falcons B 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 17:26 13.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Písek 8 7:34 1.5 0.8 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.8
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
VYS 3 6:38 3.3 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 5 5:40 2.0 0.8 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.4
BA LYNX Liberec 2 4:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
TJ Košíře A 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
PLZ 4 3:31 2.0 0.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
USK 3 20:51 2.7 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BASKET Brno U23 3 14:48 2.3 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
USK Praha B 4 8:19 1.8 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 8:27 1.4 0.2 20.0 0.2 20.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.2
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 0.4
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 16:27 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SP Basket 1 9:16 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
OLM 1 4:48 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
NBK 3 1:38 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 4:00 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 3 0:53 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 3:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BRN 2 0:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 3 0:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 3 0:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
WBA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
DEC 3 1:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 3 3:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3

články