Ondřej Zajíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta A
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
433
Procento vítězství
54.5%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 1 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Finále U14 Spa14 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BA Sparta Praha 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/3 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Soutěž Ber U13B 21 - 7.7 3.4 0 0.9/3 28.1 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 2 - 10.5 3.5 0 3.5/7 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 12 - 7.8 3 0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 16 - 20.6 8.8 0 2.9/5.1 58.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A BA Sparta Praha 5 - 4.8 2.2 0 0.4/2 20.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 16 - 7.8 3.1 0 1.6/3.6 43.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 18 - 12.6 5.3 0 1.9/2.9 65.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 4 - 6.3 2.5 0 1.3/3.5 35.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 7.3 3 0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Sparta 11 - 7.1 2.4 0.5 1/1.8 55.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 13 - 7.2 1.5 0.7 2/3.4 59.1 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 17 - 7.5 2.6 0.4 1.1/2.4 46.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BA Sparta U13B "B" 6 - 7.0 2.7 0.3 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BA Sparta 9 - 6.3 1 0.9 1.7/2.1 78.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 11.8 3.7 0.8 2/4 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 - 6.0 1 0.3 3/4.7 64.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 4.0 1 /1 0.3 1/2 50.0 0.7 2.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Sparta 14 - 5.9 1.2 /1.2 0.8 1.1/1.6 69.6 1.6 3.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BA Sparta Praha 22 - 12.9 3.3 /3.3 1.2 2.6/4.2 63.0 2.3 9.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BA Sparta 14 - 6.8 0.7 /0.7 1.1 2.1/3.7 57.7 2.6 2.6
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BA Sparta Praha 4 - 13.0 5 /5 0.5 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.8 10.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 10.5 2.6 /2.6 1.2 1.6/2.5 62.9 2.6 7.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 19 10.2 1.3 0.1 /0.4 0.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.2 0.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Sparta 8 - 11.3 3.3 /3.3 1 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.6 7.9
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 5 16.2 4.4 0.4 /0.8 1.2 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A1 BA Sparta 2 - 4.5 1 /1 0 2.5/6.5 38.5 3.0 -2.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 7.4 1.3 1.4 0.8/1.4 55.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 15.5 1.8 3.3 2.3/3.4 66.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 15.4 1.9 3.2 2.1/3.2 64.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 18.1 1.9 4 2.2/3.2 68.9 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 10 - 12.5 1.1 2.8 1.9/2.5 76.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Sparta Praha 9 - 18.4 2.4 3.4 3.2/4.7 69.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 5 7.2 1.6 0.4 /0.4 0.2 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.6 -0.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 - 20.2 2.6 4.1 2.8/4.7 58.9 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ VYS 6 12.8 3.7 0 /0.3 0.8 1.2/1.5 77.8 0.5 3.3
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 17 - 17.1 2.4 3.6 1.5/1.9 75.8 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 3 - 18.0 1 4.7 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 3 13.7 3.7 0 /1.3 1 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7 -0.3
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 1 23.0 20.0 2 /4 5 1/1 100.0 - 17.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 1 - 14.0 1 4 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 1 - 10.0 1 2 2/5 40.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 18 15.4 4.5 0.5 /2.1 0.9 0.7/0.7 92.3 1.4 1.7
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 17 - 20.6 3.1 3.9 2.7/4.2 63.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník VYS 1 - 12.0 0 4 0/2 0.0 3.0 7.0
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo VYS 8 7.6 1.1 0.1 /0.6 0.3 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.4 -0.5
Průměr za kariéru 36.1 1.8 10.3 2.4 1.3 1.6/2.7 218.3 1.7 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Sokol Pražský 23. 3. 2013 2012/13
2B body 12 USK Praha 26. 1. 2013 2012/13
3B body 10 Slovan Bohnice B 14. 1. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 5. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 39 BSK - Jižní Supi 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 18 Sokol Písek 13. 2. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 6 0:00 18.2 2.0 0.0 4.2 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.2
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 17.7 2.2 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.8/4.5 63.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 24.8 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.3/11.3 55.6 2.8
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 14.7 1.7 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 66.7 2.2
TJ Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.3 65.6 2.0
BARoun.l. U17B 6 0:00 13.5 1.7 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 1.7
VYS 6 0:00 12.7 2.2 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.0
USK Praha 6 0:00 12.5 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.7 68.8 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 24.7 11.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Pražský 9 0:00 8.0 2.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.4 45.2 2.1
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 6 0:00 10.8 2.2 108.3 1.8 157.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 0:00 12.8 4.4 314.3 1.0 125.0 1.0/2.6 38.5 2.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 10.0 0.8 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 55.6 2.5
Sokol Žižkov B 3 0:00 19.3 1.3 0.0 4.7 0.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 1.0
TJ Košíře A 2 0:00 27.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 7.0/7.5 93.3 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 13.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/3.3 92.3 1.8
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 10.6 3.4 141.7 0.8 133.3 1.4/1.6 87.5 1.8
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 17.7 2.3 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 8.7 1.8 110.0 0.2 100.0 4.5/7.7 58.7 2.8
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 2 0:00 26.0 4.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 8.5 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 12.3 1.3 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 7.8 1.5 128.6 0.8 125.0 2.3/3.5 66.7 3.0
Žižkov Falcons B 2 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 21.5 3.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 14.3 5.0 136.4 0.7 100.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.7
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 21.0 2.5 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 8.2 2.2 137.5 0.4 200.0 2.6/4.0 65.0 1.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 7 0:00 5.9 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/2.1 26.7 0.9
Stavební fakulta B 2 0:00 20.5 2.0 0.0 5.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 19.5 0.5 0.0 5.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
Danube Mavericks 2 0:00 19.0 3.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 133.3 0.3 100.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0
Sokol Motol B 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 8.8 2.0 160.0 1.3 166.7 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.0
Slovan Bohnice B 2 0:00 17.0 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 6 0:00 5.5 0.8 166.7 0.5 150.0 2.3/3.8 60.9 2.8
Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 15.5 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 0.5
Měl U13B 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 8.7 1.7 125.0 0.7 100.0 3.3/6.7 50.0 2.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.5 1.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BC Loudilové 2 0:00 11.5 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 22.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 22.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Technika Praha 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 3 14:14 6.7 0.7 40.0 1.7 38.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:26 10.0 1.0 50.0 2.5 38.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sršní D 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 16.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 16:00 5.0 0.3 50.0 1.3 28.6 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 24:57 6.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský B 2 14:35 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SLP 2 21:27 6.5 1.0 25.0 1.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:32 2.5 0.3 100.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 7:41 3.3 0.3 33.3 0.3 16.7 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.3
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 8:47 4.0 0.5 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 19:13 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 10.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
USK Praha B 3 16:32 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 13:07 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
USK 1 7:49 6.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PLZ 2 6:43 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 19:15 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 9:45 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
STRABAG Zlín 2 2:34 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 12:33 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely C 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 10:42 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:31 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 7:18 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 8:19 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ ČSA 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
JHR 1 9:31 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 9:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 8:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 1:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ben U13B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 9:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 8:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 9:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -