Štěpán Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
194 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
456
Procento vítězství
42.1%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A NH 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR NH 5 - 1.2 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D NH Ostrava 14 - 7.0 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 28.6 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina B NH Ostrava 5 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B NH Ostrava 4 - 3.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C NH Ostrava 14 - 8.1 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 52.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D NH Ostrava 14 - 20.3 8.8 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/5.8 46.9 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B NH Ostrava 7 - 18.0 6.9 0.0 0 0.0 4.3/6.7 63.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 8 - 18.1 6.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 4/7.5 53.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Karviná 14 - 7.4 2.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2.1 73.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C NH Ostrava 14 - 16.6 5.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 4.1/6.9 60.4 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga NH Ostrava 14 - 19.5 7.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 4.6/6.6 68.8 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A NH Ostrava 3 31.7 15.3 5 45.5 0.3 25.0 4.3/7 61.9 2.3 12.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 27.0 13.0 4 47.1 0.5 33.3 3.5/4 87.5 3.5 15.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 4 - 13.5 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Ostrava 22 - 8.0 3 /3 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.5/2.6 59.6 1.8 5.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Ostrava 3 - 9.3 3 /3 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0 5.3
2016/17 muži - Základní část OVA 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 11 - 15.7 5.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.5/3.8 64.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 22 27.9 15.5 4.8 /10 48.0 1 30.4 3/5 60.6 2.3 14.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 9 - 15.1 4.1 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.2/4.6 70.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out NH Ostrava 4 29.8 20.5 5.3 /10.3 51.2 1.3 29.4 6.3/7.5 83.3 1.3 25.8
2016/17 muži - Play out OVA 3 16.7 6.7 1 /3.3 30.0 1 33.3 1.7/1.7 100.0 - 2.7
2017/18 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 9 - 2.4 0.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část OVA 8 5.9 0.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2017/18 muži - základní část OVA 2 10.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -3.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina NH Ostrava 10 - 23.8 6.4 0.0 2 0.0 5/7.2 69.4 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 2 14.0 5.5 2 /3 66.7 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.0
2017/18 muži - Play out OVA 4 24.5 3.0 0.8 /1.5 50.0 0.3 10.0 0.8/1 75.0 2.5 0.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ OLM 7 21.4 8.9 2.1 /5 42.9 1 31.8 1.6/2.9 55.0 1.1 5.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 4 21.8 7.5 2.8 /6.3 44.0 0.3 20.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.8 4.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 9 - 18.1 6.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.4/5.3 64.6 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část OVA 11 11.0 2.5 0.6 /1.4 46.7 0.3 30.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.5 1.5
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník OVA 1 15.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 3 - 17.7 6 0.0 1 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 6 14.0 4.2 0.8 /1.7 50.0 0.8 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 4.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 26.4 14.2 5 /7.8 64.1 1 26.3 1.2/3.6 33.3 2.8 16.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 30.5 8.5 2 /3.5 57.1 0.5 16.7 3/4.5 66.7 3.5 6.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BC Nový Jičín 12 23.8 9.7 3 /6.1 49.3 0.7 23.5 1.7/2.4 69.0 2.3 8.3
2019/20 muži - Základní část OVA 18 12.1 1.7 0.6 /1.4 42.3 0.1 13.3 0.1/0.3 33.3 2.2 -0.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OVA 2 15.5 3.0 1.5 /3 50.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 2.5 2.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 OVA 3 7.7 2.7 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 2.0 1.7
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BC Nový Jičín 4 23.3 11.5 3.3 /6.8 48.1 1 36.4 2/2.5 80.0 1.5 12.5
2020/21 muži - základní část OVA 11 14.6 4.1 1.2 /2.4 50.0 0.4 26.7 0.6/0.8 77.8 3.0 0.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 10 22.9 7.5 2.1 /4.5 46.7 0.8 22.2 0.9/1.7 52.9 2.5 3.5
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 17 29.1 17.9 3.8 /5.8 66.3 3 40.8 1.2/2.1 58.3 2.1 15.5
2021/22 muži - Základní část OVA 19 14.0 5.0 0.6 /1.1 57.1 1.1 35.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.9 2.7
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OVA 1 9.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 11 14.9 5.0 1.4 /2.4 57.7 0.6 19.4 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.2 1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 3 31.3 13.0 2.7 /6 44.4 1.7 23.8 2.7/3.3 80.0 0.7 16.0
2021/22 muži - play-off BC Nový Jičín 3 22.3 10.0 2.3 /5.3 43.8 0.7 16.7 3.3/4.3 76.9 1.3 8.3
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 2 24.5 19.5 1 /3.5 28.6 4.5 50.0 4/4 100.0 1.0 18.0
2022/23 muži - Základní část OVA 20 15.3 4.4 0.8 /1.5 51.7 0.8 31.4 0.5/0.9 58.8 2.0 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 35.2 10.1 10.1 3.2 138.6 0.6 75.7 1.7/2.8 247.9 1.9 3.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BASKET Brno U23 4. 12. 2022
2B body 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 20. 1. 2023
3B body 5 BK Opava B 21. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 4 KOL 21. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Opava B 21. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 BK Opava B 21. 10. 2022
Body 20 BASKET Brno U23 4. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 21 BK Opava B 21. 10. 2022
Asistence 4 PCE 11. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 BC Kolín 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 16 BC Nový Jičín 5. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 6 Sokol Karviná 8. 4. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 11 BA Nymburk 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 8 BA Sparta Praha 1. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 13 BA Sparta Praha 1. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 42 SNAK A 3. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 44 SNAK A 3. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 DEC 11. 4. 2021 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 Základní část PCE 18:13 7 3 75.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
5. 10. 2022 Základní část USK 8:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Základní část OLO 1:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 24:01 19 1 50.0 5 71.4 2/2 100.0
22. 10. 2022 Základní část UNL 20:18 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2022 Základní část DEC 22:34 11 1 50.0 3 42.9 0/0 0
4. 11. 2022 Základní část NBK 25:33 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 Základní část KOL 25:54 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 Základní část BRN 11:40 5 0 0.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
26. 11. 2022 Základní část SKS 14:41 11 2 50.0 2 50.0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2022 Základní část HKR 16:43 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 25:04 20 1 20.0 4 36.4 6/6 100.0
10. 12. 2022 Základní část PCE 19:07 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
14. 12. 2022 Základní část OPA 14:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2022 Základní část USK 8:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 12. 2022 Základní část BRN 12:55 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2023 Základní část OPA 4:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 Základní část UNL 10:42 7 3 75.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
11. 1. 2023 Osmifinále PCE 24:00 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 Základní část DEC 13:43 5 0 0.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
18. 1. 2023 Základní část NBK 23:58 8 2 40.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 7:39 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 Základní část KOL 20:25 6 1 100.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2023 Základní část SKS 11:30 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 24 386:40 138 21 47.7 26 35.6 18/25 72.0
Průměr 24 16:06 5.8 0.9 47.7 1.1 35.6 0.8/1.0 72.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava B 11 0:00 22.9 7.1 0.0 1.4 0.0 4.6/6.4 72.9 1.9
Slavia Kroměříž 8 0:00 15.4 4.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 3.8/4.8 78.9 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 4 28:32 23.3 7.5 63.8 0.5 22.2 6.8/9.3 73.0 1.8
SKB Zlín 5 0:00 18.2 6.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.8/3.4 82.4 1.6
BC Vysočina 5 27:56 16.6 3.6 56.3 2.8 46.7 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 20.0 9.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 24.3 8.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 5.7/8.3 68.0 2.7
DEC 15 12:16 4.9 1.1 63.0 0.8 30.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 24:42 11.2 3.7 56.4 0.7 20.0 1.8/3.3 55.0 2.2
OLO 14 13:58 4.7 1.4 73.1 0.6 22.9 0.3/0.4 80.0 1.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 21:01 13.2 3.8 54.3 0.6 33.3 3.8/6.6 57.6 2.2
BK Loko Plzeň 5 14:55 13.2 3.8 59.4 1.0 31.3 2.6/3.4 76.5 2.4
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 16.3 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 20.0 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.7/8.3 56.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 14.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.8
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 14.8 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/6.8 44.4 1.8
SNAK A 4 18:57 14.5 4.0 69.6 1.8 38.9 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 14.3 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.3/6.0 70.8 2.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 28.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 9.0/12.0 75.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 4 17:48 14.0 4.5 52.9 1.3 41.7 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 27.0 7.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 27.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 1.8
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 0.8
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 12.8 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 3 28:45 17.0 2.3 36.8 3.0 33.3 3.3/4.7 71.4 2.7
USK 16 12:18 3.1 0.8 61.9 0.4 27.3 0.4/0.7 54.5 1.9
Synthesia Pardubice 4 29:34 12.5 2.8 45.8 2.0 42.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
HKR 14 12:03 3.5 0.9 43.3 0.4 29.4 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.9
Basketbal Olomouc 4 22:29 12.3 3.5 58.3 1.5 40.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 24.5 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.0
KOL 17 11:38 2.9 0.6 55.6 0.5 36.0 0.1/0.2 66.7 1.1
Sokol Písek 4 13:43 11.8 3.8 60.0 0.3 33.3 3.5/6.3 56.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 23.0 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 3.0
SVI 8 20:59 5.5 1.8 50.0 0.5 17.4 0.5/1.4 36.4 2.0
LJH 11 12:03 4.0 0.8 42.9 0.5 30.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.4
BK Opava B 3 23:02 12.7 3.0 56.3 2.0 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 24:55 9.0 2.3 47.4 0.5 13.3 3.0/3.8 80.0 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:38 18.0 6.5 54.2 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 8.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 0.8
USK 4 13:17 8.8 3.3 43.3 0.5 25.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 2.5
PCE 10 14:24 3.4 0.8 38.1 0.5 27.8 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.6
Olomouc 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
UNL 9 15:07 3.7 0.4 44.4 0.8 36.8 0.4/0.8 57.1 1.9
Synthesia Pardubice 4 7:55 8.0 2.5 55.6 0.3 25.0 2.3/2.5 90.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.0
NBK 11 12:32 2.9 0.8 42.9 0.4 23.5 0.2/0.3 66.7 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
VYS 2 20:11 15.5 4.0 50.0 1.5 42.9 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 10.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 31:37 15.0 4.0 57.1 1.5 33.3 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 4.0
OPA 10 12:34 2.8 0.3 42.9 0.6 35.3 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.5
SKS 3 18:43 8.3 2.0 46.2 0.7 15.4 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 26:52 23.0 3.0 75.0 5.0 45.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 31:25 21.0 3.0 37.5 5.0 38.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
BRN 18 5:55 0.9 0.1 22.2 0.2 20.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 29:55 10.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 25.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
USK 1 20:10 6.0 2.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 1 25:00 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 23:25 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:01 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články