Jan Bőhm

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 29 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA
Výška
203 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
251
Procento vítězství
46.6%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 10 29.7 11.0 3.9 /8.4 0.2 2.6/4.5 57.8 3.8 15.4
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 3 15.7 5.3 2.3 /6 0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0 2.3
2014/15 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina B Sokol Žižkov 18 - 7.5 3.3 0 0.9/2.3 41.5 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část Sokol Žižkov 2 - 13.5 6 /6 0 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 11.5
2016/17 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 22 - 8.3 3.1 0.3 1.1/1.6 68.6 - -
2016/17 muži - play-off Sokol Žižkov 2 - 10.5 4 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Žižkov 11 14.3 7.4 2.7 /5.1 0.3 1.1/1.6 66.7 3.2 6.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Žižkov 5 19.8 13.0 4 /8.2 1 2/3.4 58.8 1.8 15.6
2018/19 muži - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 15 - 12.9 4.9 0.7 1.1/1.9 58.6 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off A Sokol Žižkov 4 - 15.3 5.8 0.5 2.3/4.8 47.4 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off - 3. kolo Sokol Žižkov 3 - 18.3 6 1.3 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 5 6.4 1.6 0.8 /2.4 0 0/0.6 0.0 1.8 0.2
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basket Košíře 16 4.9 2.5 1.1 /1.8 0.1 0.2/0.3 75.0 0.9 2.2
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Basket Košíře 4 15.8 10.0 4 /7 0.3 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.3 13.0
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off Basket Košíře 3 18.7 6.0 2.3 /4.3 0 1.3/2 66.7 3.7 7.3
2016/17 muži - Play-off Basket Košíře 2 15.0 6.0 2 /7 0 2/3 66.7 1.0 5.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 25 8.9 4.2 1.6 /2.6 0.1 0.6/0.9 63.6 1.6 4.2
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 7 22.9 8.9 4 /8.9 0 0.9/1.4 60.0 3.4 9.9
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 15 16.6 8.0 3.5 /6 0.1 0.7/1.4 47.6 2.3 7.6
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 5 12.0 4.6 2.2 /4 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.4 4.4
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad C 8 - 7.8 2.9 0.4 0.9/2 43.8 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 2 - 9.0 3.5 0 2/5 40.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 22 - 8.4 3.4 0 1.6/3 54.5 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - o 9. - 12. místo Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 6 - 12.0 5.5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B Bra 11 - 13.6 5.5 0.5 1.1/1.8 60.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off B Bra 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 6 - 11.3 4.3 0.3 1.7/2.8 58.8 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SKS 2 10.0 3.0 1.5 /2.5 0 0/0 0.0 3.0 4.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SKS 5 3.6 0.4 0.2 /0.8 0 0/0 0.0 0.8 0.4
2021/22 muži - play-off SKS 5 2.8 0.8 0.4 /0.6 0 0/0 0.0 0.6 1.2
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 4 - 10.0 3.5 0.3 2.3/3.3 69.2 - -
Průměr za kariéru 15.7 6.4 8.0 3.1 0.2 1.0/1.9 99.2 2.4 3.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Aritma Praha 18. 1. 2024
2B body 5 BA Sparta A 1. 2. 2024
3B body 1 BA Sparta A 1. 2. 2024
Body 16 BA Sparta A 1. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol pražský 1. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 11 BC Slaný 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 Sokol Šlapanice 25. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 20 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 10. 2013 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Opava B 5. 4. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 22 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 10. 2013 2013/14
Body 27 Lions J. Hradec 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 26 Sokol Šlapanice 25. 3. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 Sršni Sokol Písek 9. 11. 2013 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Aritma Praha 9 2 0 5/7 71.4
22. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
1. 2. 2024 Základní fáze BA Sparta A 16 5 1 3/4 75.0
20. 2. 2024 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 8 4 0 0/0 0
Celkem 4 40 14 1 9/13 69.2
Průměr 4 10.0 3.5 0.3 2.3/3.3 69.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely 6 0:00 12.2 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 0:00 12.2 4.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/4.2 57.1 2.2
BC Benešov 6 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.5
PLZ 6 14:11 8.7 4.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 12.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 3.0
Sokol Pražský 8 13:27 6.4 2.6 53.8 0.0 0.0 1.1/1.6 69.2 2.8
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 16.3 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.7
Jiskra Domažlice 4 0:00 12.0 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.5
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 11.8 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 6 15:25 7.3 3.0 62.1 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.2 42.1 1.8
Pod 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.7
VYS 6 10:54 6.2 2.8 77.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 2.3
PIS 8 10:19 4.4 1.3 58.8 0.4 27.3 0.8/0.9 85.7 1.6
Lions J. Hradec B 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.0
OLM 3 24:27 10.7 3.7 42.3 0.3 50.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 23:59 16.0 6.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 4 11:31 8.0 3.0 57.1 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.3
Sokol pražský 2 25:36 15.0 6.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 3 32:03 9.7 3.7 36.7 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.7
USK Praha B 8 10:40 3.5 1.4 45.8 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.9
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
BVK Holice 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.7
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 7.7 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 22:01 5.8 2.5 34.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.3
BA LYNX Liberec 3 0:00 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.8
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 5 10:46 3.2 1.2 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.4
USK 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 32:45 16.0 6.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely B 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
USK 2 27:31 8.0 2.0 30.8 0.5 20.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 11:49 7.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 16:44 6.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
GBA Sparta Praha 1 20:11 12.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Žižkov Falcons B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
BK Opava B 2 19:33 5.0 2.5 29.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BJ 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 -
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 -
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Košíře A 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SNAK A 3 9:17 2.7 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
JHR 1 14:54 8.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
HKR 2 4:14 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 15:33 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BASKET Brno U23 3 4:29 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 4:46 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -