Rudolfs Rudmiezis

Národnost
LAT
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Výška
201 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
1
Zápasy
41
Procento vítězství
56.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 9 12.8 2.7 0.8 /2 38.9 0.2 28.6 0.4/0.6 80.0 1.1 3.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 12 28.0 15.3 5.3 /9.2 57.3 0.8 26.3 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.6 15.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 21.4 14.6 4.6 /7 65.7 1.2 35.3 1.8/3.2 56.3 2.6 11.6
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 8 17.9 5.6 1.8 /4.1 42.4 0.6 25.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3 5.4
Průměr za kariéru 34.0 20.6 9.6 3.1 204.3 0.7 115.2 1.3/2.0 239.6 1.9 9.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021
2B body 9 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021
3B body 3 Sokol pražský 21. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021
Body 25 Jižní Supi 5. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 36 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
2B body 9 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
3B body 3 Sokol pražský 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 25 Jižní Supi 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 36 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 32:36 19 8 57.1 1 33.3 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 33:45 23 9 75.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 30:09 13 5 55.6 1 33.3 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 30:36 19 6 75.0 1 50.0 4/5 80.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 15:49 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 21:13 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 21:16 14 6 75.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
24. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 5:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 32:21 17 6 60.0 1 33.3 2/5 40.0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SLP 15:25 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 20:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 27:37 14 6 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 26:23 19 3 33.3 3 60.0 4/5 80.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 26:48 18 5 50.0 1 20.0 5/6 83.3
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 31:58 25 8 61.5 2 25.0 3/5 60.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 13:46 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 15:01 7 2 40.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 9:35 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 31:42 18 9 64.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 15:54 12 4 57.1 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
16. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SLP 13:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 17:03 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
30. 1. 2022 nadstavba B BVK Holice 0:00 15 4 100.0 1 100.0 4/4 100.0
1. 2. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 8:24 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 2. 2022 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 30:19 18 3 60.0 3 42.9 3/10 30.0
13. 2. 2022 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 28:58 10 3 60.0 1 50.0 1/1 100.0
13. 2. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 5:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 14:59 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo Basket Opava 2010 14:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 9:55 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 3. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 13:52 7 1 50.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
7. 3. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 24:19 8 2 66.7 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
8. 3. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo STRABAG Zlín 26:10 13 5 62.5 1 20.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 21:18 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 3. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo STRABAG Zlín 12:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo Basket Opava 2010 14:43 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
2. 4. 2022 play-off PCE 19:03 10 3 60.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
3. 4. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 24:43 15 4 66.7 2 40.0 1/4 25.0
23. 4. 2022 play-off PCE 17:55 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 5. 2022 MČR Tygři Brno 9:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 5. 2022 MČR BASKET Brno 13:40 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 41 798:44 353 116 55.2 23 25.6 52/79 65.8
Průměr 41 19:28 8.6 2.8 55.2 0.6 25.6 1.3/1.9 65.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol pražský 3 24:17 15.0 4.0 48.0 1.3 50.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.7
Jižní Supi 2 31:03 19.0 6.5 59.1 1.5 27.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 30:41 18.5 7.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 28:42 18.5 5.5 61.1 1.0 28.6 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 23:06 15.0 3.5 58.3 2.0 40.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 30:20 14.0 6.0 63.2 0.5 16.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
USK 4 19:37 6.0 2.3 60.0 0.3 16.7 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:31 11.5 3.0 66.7 1.5 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 21:16 14.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 19:14 6.5 2.5 45.5 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 2 18:29 6.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 12:42 4.5 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 15:01 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 13:16 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BASKET Brno 1 13:40 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 1 13:46 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 14:26 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLP 2 14:36 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
VYS 1 17:03 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 20:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 5:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 1 8:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 9:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -