František Šeda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Třebíč
Výška
207 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
102
Procento vítězství
39.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Vysočina 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní TJ Třebíč C 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B TJ Třebíč 7 - 10.1 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.7 57.9 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část TJ Třebíč B 3 - 16.3 7 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/5.7 41.2 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní TJ Třebíč C 8 - 19.8 8 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/5.9 51.1 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BC Vysočina 9 - 17.0 7.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/4.9 43.2 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 3 14.7 2.3 1 /1.7 60.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 4.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 6 13.2 3.7 1.2 /3.5 33.3 0 0.0 1.3/2.5 53.3 2.2 5.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 3 10.3 3.0 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.7 3.0
2021/22 muži - Play off čtvrtfinále TJ Třebíč B 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Play off semifinále TJ Třebíč B 2 - 10.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Play off Finále TJ Třebíč B 2 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina C TJ Třebíč 15 - 7.0 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4 31.7 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní část TJ Třebíč B 5 - 14.2 5.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.2/6.4 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 14 26.6 6.8 2.9 /7.4 38.8 0 0.0 1.1/2.4 45.5 2.3 6.9
2022/23 muži - II.kolo TJ Třebíč 1 - 18.0 7 /7 100.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7 4.0 12.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo TJ Třebíč 1 - 12.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 10.0
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 2 19.0 3.5 1.5 /6 25.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 2.5
2022/23 muži - play-off C TJ Třebíč 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina C TJ Třebíč 12 - 6.8 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.8 36.4 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů TJ Třebíč 2 - 10.5 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0 7.5
Průměr za kariéru 20.4 5.5 9.4 3.9 101.4 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.6 168.4 2.7 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Karviná 15. 10. 2023
2B body 8 Sokol Karviná 15. 10. 2023
Body 20 Sokol Karviná 15. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 11 FASTAV Zlín 25. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 15 T.J. Sokol Podolí A 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 1 Jiskra Kyjov B 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 SNAK A 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 29. 1. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 14 SNAK A 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 31 T.J. Sokol Podolí A 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 15 BC Nový Jičín 9. 12. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno U23 16. 12. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 5 2 0.0 0 1/6 16.7
17. 9. 2023 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 2 1 0.0 0 0/3 0.0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů BK Vlci Žďár 7 2 100.0 0 3/4 75.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina C Slavia OU 8 4 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina C BK Hladnov 5 2 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina C Basketpoint FM 8 4 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina C Sokol Karviná 20 8 0.0 0 4/6 66.7
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů FASTAV Zlín 14 6 100.0 0 2/3 66.7
4. 11. 2023 skupina C OLM 8 4 0.0 0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina C TJ Šumperk 4 1 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 10 4 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina C BK Hladnov 3 1 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina C Slavia OU 9 4 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 14 103 43 537.5 17/40 42.5
Průměr 14 7.4 3.1 537.5 0.0 1.2/2.9 42.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž B 2 0:00 22.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 3.0
BK Vyškov 2 0:00 22.0 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 6 0:00 6.7 2.7 800.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 38.1 1.7
T.J. Sokol Podolí A 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 4.3
VYS 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
OLM 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 3.3
BK Hladnov 4 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
BK Opava B 2 11:47 13.0 5.5 57.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov B 1 0:00 25.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 18:55 7.0 2.7 72.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
ASK Blansko 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
TJ Znojmo 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 2 9:33 9.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Slavia OU 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.0
SK Žabovřesky B 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 4.0
SNAK A 2 25:35 8.0 4.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 25:33 6.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 29:54 12.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
OVA 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Spartak Hluk 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 5:45 5.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:25 5.0 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 4.0
Slovan Černá Pole C 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Bystřice nad Pern. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 16:19 4.5 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
SVI 3 25:50 3.0 1.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.3
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 32:00 8.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 2 19:47 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Basketpoint FM 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
USK 2 10:11 3.5 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 18:45 7.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SK Slavičín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/8.0 25.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 15:47 6.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 17:31 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 8:25 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -