Daniel Kotil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
189
Procento vítězství
55%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C BC Kolín 12 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kol U13B 8 - 6.1 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3 29.2 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 4 - 6 místo Kol U13B 8 - 5.6 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.4 15.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BC Kolín 12 - 7.7 2.7 /2.7 100.0 0 0.0 2.3/6.4 36.4 2.3 1.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Kolín 17 - 2.9 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 43.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Kolín 9 - 10.8 3.8 /3.8 100.0 0.2 100.0 2.6/7 36.5 1.7 4.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 3 - 6.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Basket Poděbrady 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 13 - 3.7 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.5 60.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Basket Poděbrady 13 - 5.5 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.4 61.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Pod U17B 3 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Pod U17B 13 - 10.4 3.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Pod U17B 10 - 5.4 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.6 56.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 3 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - 2. kolo Basket Poděbrady 2 - 5.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Pod U17B 9 - 10.9 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.6 52.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 4 - 12.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Pod U17B 5 - 6.2 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 3 13.3 2.0 0.7 /2.7 25.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 1.7 2.3
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 3 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina východ BAPOD 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Basket Poděbrady 4 6.0 7.5 3.3 /3.5 92.9 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 1.8 6.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 14 13.5 4.1 1.6 /3.6 46.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 1.0 5.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 4 - 13.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 13 16.9 5.5 2.1 /3.5 58.7 0.1 33.3 1.1/2.1 51.9 1.5 9.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BA Nymburk 1 24.0 3.0 1 /5 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 9.0
Průměr za kariéru 27.0 2.6 6.1 2.3 63.2 0.1 19.0 1.2/2.6 171.0 1.9 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 VYS 14. 1. 2022
2B body 7 VYS 21. 11. 2021
3B body 1 USK 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 SK Slavia Praha 17. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021
Body 17 BASKET Brno B 4. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 23 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Baskeťáci Josefov 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
2B body 9 SŠB Pardubice 4. 3. 2017 2016/17
3B body 3 BC Vysočina 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 SP BASKET 8. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 25 SŠB Pardubice 4. 3. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 23 Sokol pražský 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Sokol Písek 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 23:28 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 10 5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 8 3 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Tygři Brno 0:00 9 4 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 13:04 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 23:45 9 3 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 24:13 5 0 0.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 13:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 15:10 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 12:55 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 11:40 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 23:18 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 15:31 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 21:40 11 5 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 16:04 9 3 50.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 7:43 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 11:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 13:31 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 13:16 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 17:29 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 8:13 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A USK 19:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12:03 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 0:00 5 1 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 16 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
4. 12. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno B 0:00 17 7 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 13:07 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 13:43 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 14:25 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 13:58 10 4 66.7 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
17. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 17:01 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 17:16 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 10:52 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
14. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 14:49 10 3 60.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 23:39 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 36 456:08 214 85 73.9 1 25.0 41/76 53.9
Průměr 36 12:40 5.9 2.4 73.9 0.0 25.0 1.1/2.1 53.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Ben U13B 6 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 9.3 3.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.5/7.3 34.5 1.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 11.0 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 280.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:44 7.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.7
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Válečníci Děčín B 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 19:28 6.5 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
SK Slavia Praha 2 16:32 6.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 15:22 6.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 11:49 5.5 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 12:25 3.7 1.7 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 2 12:58 5.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Thermia K. Vary 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Měl U13B 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
Peč 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 13:01 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:54 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
PLZ 1 13:04 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
STHAV 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 15:10 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SP BASKET 3 17:05 2.0 0.7 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 9:17 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bol 4 0:00 1.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 14:10 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vyškov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
USK 2 21:43 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Beroun 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 8:13 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 23:28 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 13:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -