Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Královští Sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
71
60
|
16
16
42
30
52
46 |
liga B |
|
review |
13. |
22. 4. 2023
So 14:00 |
BK Loko Trutnov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
61
74
|
18
28
34
51
51
64 |
liga B |
|
review |
6. |
19. 4. 2023
St 18:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští Sokoli
|
61
82
|
17
13
32
33
50
55 |
liga B |
|
review |
9. |
4. 4. 2023
Út 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Brandýs n. Labem "B"
|
76
61
|
20
20
46
27
58
51 |
liga B |
|
review |
12. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
103
65
|
35
14
48
39
67
53 |
liga B |
|
review |
11. |
1. 4. 2023
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
102
51
|
7
24
51
35
82
39 |
liga B |
|
review |
10. |
27. 3. 2023
Po 18:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
87
77
|
6
23
40
36
65
54 |
liga B |
|
review |
7. |
3. 2. 2023
Pá 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Loko Trutnov
|
63
68
|
16
19
40
32
52
50 |
liga B |
|
review |
8. |
23. 1. 2023
Po 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
50
88
|
22
22
29
45
45
73 |
liga B |
|
review |
5. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
59
76
|
13
24
27
40
47
55 |
liga B |
|
review |
4. |
21. 1. 2023
So 15:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
43
102
|
13
19
20
51
26
84 |
liga B |
|
review |
1. |
18. 1. 2023
St 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
79
58
|
22
16
47
26
65
39 |
liga B |
|
review |
3. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
BK Brandýs n. Labem "B"
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
55
83
|
15
25
26
52
35
68 |
liga B |
|
review |
2. |
7. 1. 2023
So 15:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
56
63
|
22
16
33
37
47
51 |
liga B |
|
review |
12. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
34
90
|
12
20
16
50
22
74 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
26. 11. 2022
So 10:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
65
71
|
19
14
37
40
49
56 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
Tygři Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
113
59
|
26
7
56
28
80
45 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
12. 11. 2022
So 18:00 |
Tygři Praha B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
51
113
|
8
36
23
65
38
91 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
21. 10. 2022
Pá 16:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
104
46
|
32
13
59
21
84
36 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
19. 10. 2022
St 16:45 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
|
19
100
|
0
44
9
65
18
81 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
96
61
|
25
7
54
21
76
46 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
8. 10. 2022
So 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
60
97
|
20
34
27
68
46
84 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
91
53
|
25
13
48
20
79
33 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
24. 9. 2022
So 14:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
87
36
|
20
8
41
24
70
27 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
11. 9. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tygři Praha B
|
82
39
|
19
10
37
18
61
26 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
10. 9. 2022
So 14:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tygři Praha
|
30
97
|
2
29
12
47
22
73 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
00:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Sparta Praha
|
0
20
|
|
Skupina C |
|
review |
14. |
00:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
0
20
|
|
Skupina C |
|
review |