Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
24. 4. 2022
Ne 15:00 |
DBaK
Aritma Praha
|
88
37
|
20
9
40
19
59
26 |
play-out A |
|
review |
11. |
23. 4. 2022
So 10:00 |
DBaK
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
57
49
|
14
13
27
19
41
32 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
22. 4. 2022
Pá 18:30 |
DBaK
Basket Pastelka MB
|
97
76
|
27
10
51
32
71
56 |
play-out A |
|
review |
10. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
Basket Pastelka MB
DBaK
|
56
65
|
16
22
39
28
47
49 |
play-out A |
|
review |
9. |
2. 4. 2022
So 14:45 |
HB Basket Praha B
DBaK
|
74
61
|
13
15
30
31
49
52 |
play-out A |
|
review |
8. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
Sokol Kladno
DBaK
|
29
108
|
6
21
13
46
19
84 |
play-out A |
|
review |
6. |
20. 2. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
DBaK
|
76
46
|
22
13
36
22
60
33 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
19. 2. 2022
So 14:00 |
Aritma Praha
DBaK
|
46
87
|
12
19
27
45
31
69 |
play-out A |
|
review |
4. |
30. 1. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
DBaK
HB Basket Praha B
|
75
46
|
25
15
45
21
64
33 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
15. 1. 2022
So 14:00 |
DBaK
Sokol Kladno
|
86
32
|
26
7
42
17
64
24 |
play-out A |
|
review |
14. |
19. 12. 2021
Ne 12:30 |
DBaK
Aritma Praha
|
75
41
|
11
7
31
15
50
26 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 11:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
DBaK
|
67
54
|
24
14
42
34
56
42 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
4. 12. 2021
So 15:00 |
Basket Pastelka MB
DBaK
|
77
52
|
19
14
41
30
57
46 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 13:00 |
DBaK
HB Basket Praha B
|
73
40
|
23
7
44
18
57
32 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
6. 11. 2021
So 17:15 |
HB Basket Praha B
DBaK
|
48
69
|
8
13
15
35
31
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
USK Praha B
DBaK
|
71
40
|
19
5
39
9
54
22 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 18:00 |
Aritma Praha
DBaK
|
35
93
|
9
23
15
44
24
70 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 09:30 |
DBaK
Basket Pastelka MB
|
72
74
|
24
17
36
45
54
66 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 15:30 |
DBaK
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
94
79
|
35
15
50
39
74
62 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
13. 6. 2021
Ne 09:00 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
DBaK
|
75
58
|
22
15
37
22
59
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
13. 6. 2021
Ne 15:30 |
DBaK
BK Levhartice Chomutov
|
62
65
|
10
17
28
38
41
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
12. 6. 2021
So 11:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
DBaK
|
74
58
|
19
20
33
35
51
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
12. 6. 2021
So 15:30 |
DBaK
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
65
62
|
19
16
41
29
49
46 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
00:00 |
DBaK
USK Praha B
|
20
0
|
|
skupina B |
|
review |