Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
10. 4. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
49
79
|
14
26
28
50
41
67 |
play-out A |
|
review |
11. |
9. 4. 2022
So 17:00 |
BK Klatovy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
30
96
|
8
31
10
50
22
68 |
play-out A |
|
review |
2. |
7. 4. 2022
Čt 19:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
78
87
|
13
17
32
27
55
53
72
72 |
play-out A |
|
review |
10. |
27. 3. 2022
Ne 13:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
78
72
|
21
24
39
37
58
54 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
26. 3. 2022
So 11:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
71
96
|
9
21
33
51
56
72 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
15. 3. 2022
Út 18:30 |
BA Tygři Louny
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
60
77
|
19
12
30
34
46
58 |
play-out A |
|
review |
8. |
13. 3. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Tygři Louny
|
80
74
|
15
19
34
38
56
56 |
play-out A |
|
review |
7. |
12. 3. 2022
So 11:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
84
54
|
20
14
43
30
62
35 |
play-out A |
|
review |
6. |
11. 3. 2022
Pá 18:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Klatovy
|
110
42
|
30
11
62
19
92
25 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
19. 2. 2022
So 16:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
72
54
|
18
13
34
30
54
45 |
play-out A |
|
review |
14. |
9. 1. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
105
32
|
32
9
62
17
90
27 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
8. 1. 2022
So 14:30 |
BK Klatovy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
73
91
|
18
24
34
50
56
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
7. 1. 2022
Pá 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Klatovy
|
84
50
|
21
14
49
28
63
37 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
12. 12. 2021
Ne 11:45 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
62
65
|
17
22
31
37
46
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
11. 12. 2021
So 17:45 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Tygři Louny
|
60
43
|
15
11
33
17
48
31 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
28. 11. 2021
Ne 12:15 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
|
45
78
|
9
20
20
39
32
57 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
27. 11. 2021
So 14:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
55
94
|
9
25
20
64
39
79 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
14. 11. 2021
Ne 14:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
77
51
|
12
15
25
27
54
38 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
13. 11. 2021
So 13:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
58
77
|
8
24
24
36
40
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
23. 10. 2021
So 16:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BA Grizzlies Plzeň
|
53
85
|
3
19
20
41
38
62 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
10. 10. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
61
60
|
16
16
28
32
41
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
9. 10. 2021
So 09:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
66
63
|
17
20
32
35
51
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
26. 9. 2021
Ne 15:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
113
66
|
26
17
68
34
93
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
25. 9. 2021
So 12:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms)
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
84
67
|
19
22
40
37
64
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
27. 6. 2021
Ne 14:00 |
Vlci Žďár
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
75
88
|
25
19
39
43
63
57 |
2. kolo |
|
review |
1. |
27. 6. 2021
Ne 18:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
50
115
|
14
31
24
65
39
89 |
2. kolo |
|
review |
1. |
19. 6. 2021
So 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
|
54
71
|
18
16
29
40
41
61 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
19. 6. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
55
110
|
16
28
30
48
43
78 |
skupina C |
|
review |