Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
6. 20. 3. 2022
Ne 15:00
BASKET Brno U23
USK Praha B
86
60
22
20
45
33
67
43
skupina D 7.-12. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 15. 3. 2022
Út 19:30
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
USK Praha B
54
59
14
20
27
30
37
45
skupina D 7.-12. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 11. 3. 2022
Pá 19:00
Basketbal Olomouc
USK Praha B
70
60
20
15
42
29
54
44
skupina D 7.-12. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 8. 3. 2022
Út 19:00
USK Praha B
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
72
65
15
11
38
29
55
46
skupina D 7.-12. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 27. 2. 2022
Ne 15:00
USK Praha B
BASKET Brno U23
61
55
16
12
24
24
40
35
skupina D 7.-12. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 18. 2. 2022
Pá 19:00
USK Praha B
Basketbal Olomouc
67
53
15
10
29
27
53
39
skupina D 7.-12. místo
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 31. 1. 2022
Po 20:00
USK Praha B
Basketbal Polabí
79
71
25
24
41
44
60
59
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 25. 1. 2022
Út 20:00
USK Praha B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
65
51
21
11
39
14
54
38
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 23. 1. 2022
Ne 17:00
Sokol Písek Sršni
USK Praha B
102
66
36
22
56
41
83
54
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 7. 1. 2022
Pá 19:00
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
USK Praha B
91
83
25
21
43
42
70
61
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 21. 12. 2021
Út 18:00
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha B
65
75
15
24
30
40
46
52
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 10. 12. 2021
Pá 20:00
USK Praha B
BK Levharti Chomutov
79
77
12
22
30
30
46
48
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 8. 12. 2021
St 19:00
USK Praha B
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
59
61
20
16
29
32
43
46
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 3. 12. 2021
Pá 19:00
Sokol Vyšehrad
USK Praha B
51
74
15
7
27
32
39
54
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 19. 11. 2021
Pá 20:00
SK Slavia Praha
USK Praha B
102
63
29
19
57
28
76
44
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 14. 11. 2021
Ne 17:30
Basketbal Polabí
USK Praha B
105
110
23
20
45
48
68
72
95
95
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 5. 11. 2021
Pá 20:00
USK Praha B
Sokol Písek Sršni
88
94
20
16
43
48
69
64
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 31. 10. 2021
Ne 18:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha B
86
53
20
4
38
25
67
42
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 22. 10. 2021
Pá 20:00
USK Praha B
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
65
60
14
15
31
33
45
53
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 15. 10. 2021
Pá 20:00
USK Praha B
Sokol Pražský
83
86
16
18
29
39
52
66
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 8. 10. 2021
Pá 19:30
BK Levharti Chomutov
USK Praha B
75
72
16
15
39
24
56
50
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 1. 10. 2021
Pá 20:00
USK Praha B
Sokol Vyšehrad
84
56
27
20
49
27
71
44
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 26. 9. 2021
Ne 17:00
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
USK Praha B
75
73
15
21
37
32
51
59
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 17. 9. 2021
Pá 20:00
USK Praha B
SK Slavia Praha
69
81
18
21
35
35
53
53
skupina ZÁPAD
Vysílame na TV Com
review