Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
7. 5. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Tygři Brno
BC Vysočina
|
63
78
|
12
25
29
39
45
63 |
play-out | review | |
5. |
6. 5. 2023
So 15:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
BC Vysočina
|
82
73
|
13
18
31
38
51
57 |
play-out | review | |
4. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Pražský
BC Vysočina
|
73
72
|
16
8
32
21
59
48 |
play-out | review | |
3. |
22. 4. 2023
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
Sokol Pražský
|
55
79
|
19
16
32
37
48
55 |
play-out | review | |
2. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
85
79
|
17
27
50
44
69
60 |
play-out | review | |
1. |
1. 4. 2023
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
Tygři Brno
|
76
60
|
14
8
34
23
55
46 |
play-out | review | |
8. |
19. 3. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
Sokol Pražský
|
59
75
|
12
27
27
39
52
55 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
18. 3. 2023
So 13:00 |
BC Vysočina
Válečníci Děčín
|
79
101
|
30
30
53
53
69
80 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň
BC Vysočina
|
87
58
|
27
14
47
30
64
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
4. 3. 2023
So 16:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BC Vysočina
|
103
79
|
26
25
58
43
85
60 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BC Vysočina
|
70
73
|
16
18
31
33
49
57 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
11. 2. 2023
So 17:30 |
Sokol Pražský
BC Vysočina
|
83
51
|
19
17
41
32
60
43 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
80
92
|
22
36
43
54
59
76 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
21. 1. 2023
So 19:00 |
BC Vysočina
BA Grizzlies Plzeň
|
41
72
|
9
19
18
30
33
45 |
nadstavba B | review | |
14. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
92
104
|
31
22
47
53
82
78 |
skupina B | review | |
13. |
7. 1. 2023
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
BA Nymburk
|
80
97
|
23
22
43
49
55
69 |
skupina B | review | |
12. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
BK Opava
BC Vysočina
|
98
79
|
31
20
55
44
80
62 |
skupina B | review | |
11. |
10. 12. 2022
So 13:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
BC Vysočina
|
91
52
|
22
11
45
27
59
43 |
skupina B | review | |
10. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
BASKET Brno
|
72
82
|
18
24
34
54
57
71 |
skupina B | review | |
9. |
26. 11. 2022
So 13:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
87
73
|
20
25
47
43
75
57 |
skupina B | review | |
8. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
Tygři Brno
|
69
63
|
12
20
22
29
45
47 |
skupina B | review | |
1. |
12. 11. 2022
So 10:00 |
Tygři Brno
BC Vysočina
|
46
54
|
15
19
32
23
42
34 |
skupina B | review | |
7. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BA Nymburk
BC Vysočina
|
76
56
|
25
14
47
29
64
48 |
skupina B | review | |
6. |
22. 10. 2022
So 14:15 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
BC Vysočina
|
107
55
|
20
11
52
24
79
40 |
skupina B | review | |
5. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK NH Ostrava
|
75
96
|
21
29
41
51
59
82 |
skupina B | review | |
4. |
8. 10. 2022
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
BK Opava
|
80
73
|
13
17
36
32
58
59 |
skupina B | review | |
3. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
BC Vysočina
|
87
74
|
22
27
49
46
63
65 |
skupina B | review | |
2. |
24. 9. 2022
So 15:30 |
BASKET Brno
BC Vysočina
|
97
59
|
24
19
44
32
79
43 |
skupina B | review | |
3. |
22. 5. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
BC Vysočina
|
62
67
|
11
23
35
35
49
45 |
o postup do extraligy |
|
review |
2. |
21. 5. 2022
So 13:30 |
BC Vysočina
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
75
74
|
19
20
44
48
65
63 |
o postup do extraligy |
|
review |
1. |
20. 5. 2022
Pá 16:30 |
BC Vysočina
BA Grizzlies Plzeň
|
49
98
|
9
30
21
57
34
82 |
o postup do extraligy |
|
review |