Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
21. 3. 2022
Po 19:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
|
75
81
|
10
16
35
34
57
46 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
1. |
19. 3. 2022
So 13:00 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
66
52
|
22
7
45
16
53
43 |
předkolo play-off | review | |
8. |
6. 3. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
49
64
|
13
17
24
44
40
55 |
nadstavba B | review | |
7. |
5. 3. 2022
So 17:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
75
68
|
20
16
44
44
65
49 |
nadstavba B | review | |
1. |
1. 3. 2022
Út 17:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
82
77
|
26
19
44
30
71
54 |
nadstavba B | review | |
3. |
22. 2. 2022
Út 17:45 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK NH Ostrava
|
77
65
|
18
19
36
41
55
53 |
nadstavba B | review | |
6. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
78
69
|
15
15
37
33
59
52 |
nadstavba B | review | |
5. |
12. 2. 2022
So 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BVK Holice
|
93
58
|
24
13
44
22
66
38 |
nadstavba B | review | |
2. |
1. 2. 2022
Út 19:30 |
BVK Holice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
82
73
|
19
22
47
45
73
54 |
nadstavba B | review | |
4. |
30. 1. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
51
59
|
10
20
27
32
40
43 |
nadstavba B | review | |
9. |
20. 12. 2021
Po 18:00 |
Jižní Supi
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
51
66
|
12
16
21
30
32
52 |
skupina A | review | |
14. |
19. 12. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Sokol Písek Sršni
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
98
72
|
28
12
49
31
79
53 |
skupina A | review | |
12. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
84
73
|
22
16
42
35
66
52 |
skupina A | review | |
11. |
4. 12. 2021
So 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol pražský
|
81
77
|
31
20
54
36
67
56 |
skupina A | review | |
10. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BA Nymburk
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
91
73
|
17
19
41
40
69
57 |
skupina A | review | |
8. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
|
69
95
|
25
24
35
56
58
77 |
skupina A | review | |
1. |
6. 11. 2021
So 12:30 |
USK Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
94
66
|
21
14
51
30
77
46 |
skupina A | review | |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
104
82
|
27
15
59
38
81
63 |
skupina A | review | |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 17:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Sokol Písek Sršni
|
56
85
|
7
18
24
39
42
61 |
skupina A | review | |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
Sokol pražský
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
113
92
|
31
25
60
50
88
78 |
skupina A | review | |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
68
82
|
18
20
32
42
51
57 |
skupina A | review | |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
Jižní Supi
|
80
68
|
8
22
31
24
54
53 |
skupina A | review | |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 16:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BA Nymburk
|
69
72
|
15
15
33
31
53
54 |
skupina A | review | |
13. |
00:00 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
20
0
|
|
skupina A | review |