Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
7. 4. 2019
Ne 14:00 |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
81
82
|
27
23
41
39
65
60 |
play-out C |
|
review |
10. |
24. 3. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SAM Brno B
|
99
85
|
22
21
44
43
77
61 |
play-out C |
|
review |
9. |
23. 3. 2019
So 15:30 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SKB Zlín
|
76
50
|
23
8
38
25
59
34 |
play-out C |
|
review |
8. |
10. 3. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
BK Opava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
63
55
|
18
13
25
24
45
42 |
play-out C |
|
review |
7. |
9. 3. 2019
So 19:45 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
69
110
|
23
21
37
54
57
85 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
23. 2. 2019
So 18:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
104
73
|
17
12
51
31
71
59 |
play-out C |
|
review |
4. |
10. 2. 2019
Ne 09:00 |
SKB Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
95
68
|
19
19
53
39
77
52 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
9. 2. 2019
So 17:00 |
SAM Brno B
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
99
75
|
31
16
54
34
75
52 |
play-out C |
|
review |
2. |
27. 1. 2019
Ne 08:45 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
|
89
100
|
13
16
31
40
62
63 |
play-out C |
|
review |
1. |
26. 1. 2019
So 14:30 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava
|
73
69
|
15
14
38
33
63
52 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
13. 1. 2019
Ne 13:30 |
Tygři JBC Brno
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
104
60
|
30
16
54
31
86
46 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
12. 1. 2019
So 17:15 |
SKB Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
91
75
|
23
15
40
31
62
48 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
16. 12. 2018
Ne 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Opava
|
64
82
|
20
24
38
41
53
61 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
15. 12. 2018
So 18:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
|
100
29
|
31
7
51
14
74
25 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
2. 12. 2018
Ne 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SK Žabovřesky
|
62
104
|
22
25
29
57
45
77 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
1. 12. 2018
So 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SAM Brno B
|
64
81
|
10
30
28
57
43
73 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
18. 11. 2018
Ne 12:00 |
BK Hladnov Ostrava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
87
78
|
16
28
40
50
64
65 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
17. 11. 2018
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Hladnov Ostrava
|
87
97
|
14
23
34
45
66
70 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
4. 11. 2018
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
SKB Zlín
|
62
77
|
15
18
28
36
35
53 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
3. 11. 2018
So 16:00 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
Tygři JBC Brno
|
36
88
|
3
26
17
47
21
70 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
21. 10. 2018
Ne 12:00 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
78
66
|
15
18
41
32
60
56 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
20. 10. 2018
So 14:00 |
BK Opava
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
77
49
|
16
14
33
30
58
43 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
7. 10. 2018
Ne 12:00 |
SAM Brno B
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
79
57
|
25
19
40
31
67
47 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
6. 10. 2018
So 14:00 |
SK Žabovřesky
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
66
43
|
24
6
38
25
57
32 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
20. 5. 2018
Ne 09:30 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
|
45
104
|
6
29
25
51
39
74 |
skupina D |
|
review |
1. |
19. 5. 2018
So 09:30 |
SKB Zlín
TJ Sokol Karviná
|
79
51
|
19
11
45
24
66
42 |
skupina D |
|
review |
1. |
19. 5. 2018
So 18:30 |
TJ Sokol Karviná
BC Nový Jičín
|
81
69
|
27
14
43
31
67
45 |
skupina D |
|
review |