Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
2. 4. 2017
Ne 12:00 |
USK Praha
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
|
32
34
|
6
14
12
16
18
23 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
13. |
1. 4. 2017
So 13:30 |
USK Praha
Sokol Pražský
|
48
58
|
22
13
28
29
41
41 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
12. |
19. 3. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
BA Nymburk
USK Praha
|
70
68
|
17
20
39
30
58
50 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
11. |
18. 3. 2017
So 11:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
USK Praha
|
82
70
|
26
16
41
32
68
45 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
10. |
5. 3. 2017
Ne 13:00 |
USK Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
36
45
|
10
7
21
14
26
29 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
9. |
4. 3. 2017
So 13:00 |
USK Praha
BK Kondoři Liberec
|
69
35
|
13
5
29
13
49
20 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
8. |
19. 2. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
USK Praha
Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha
|
49
78
|
7
31
21
49
39
60 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
1. |
18. 2. 2017
So 18:30 |
Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha
USK Praha
|
66
75
|
19
14
35
33
49
62 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
6. |
17. 2. 2017
Pá 17:15 |
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi
USK Praha
|
67
78
|
15
26
31
40
47
60 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
7. |
31. 1. 2017
Út 17:00 |
Sokol Pražský
USK Praha
|
72
49
|
21
15
38
21
51
37 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
5. |
22. 1. 2017
Ne 12:00 |
USK Praha
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
70
75
|
19
11
35
34
53
52 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
4. |
21. 1. 2017
So 12:00 |
USK Praha
BA Nymburk
|
53
67
|
12
21
26
34
36
51 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
3. |
8. 1. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
BK Kondoři Liberec
USK Praha
|
51
76
|
13
24
21
38
37
63 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
2. |
7. 1. 2017
So 15:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
|
65
67
|
19
24
31
38
46
52 |
Extraliga sk. A |
|
review |
13. |
11. 12. 2016
Ne 17:00 |
USK Praha
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
|
60
43
|
14
4
30
11
47
30 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
27. 11. 2016
Ne 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
|
44
76
|
7
20
15
48
31
63 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
26. 11. 2016
So 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
USK Praha
|
48
45
|
16
15
26
24
37
36 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
8. 11. 2016
Út 16:30 |
BK Horejsek Děčín B
USK Praha
|
15
87
|
4
35
4
55
9
69 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
8. 11. 2016
Út 18:30 |
BK Horejsek Děčín A
USK Praha
|
47
73
|
14
26
23
45
30
61 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
26. 10. 2016
St 16:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
USK Praha
|
41
66
|
16
20
28
35
33
52 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
16. 10. 2016
Ne 11:00 |
USK Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
60
58
|
16
13
39
20
49
37 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
15. 10. 2016
So 11:00 |
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
84
39
|
26
4
43
17
62
31 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
2. 10. 2016
Ne 11:00 |
USK Praha
BK Horejsek Děčín B
|
102
15
|
18
1
51
6
78
6 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2016
So 14:00 |
USK Praha
BK Horejsek Děčín A
|
67
34
|
22
10
39
16
51
23 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
28. 9. 2016
St 18:00 |
Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha
USK Praha
|
81
38
|
19
12
35
20
60
26 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
17. 9. 2016
So 11:00 |
USK Praha
Basketbalová škola - Tygři Praha
|
53
65
|
17
10
25
24
36
47 |
Skupina B |
|
review |