Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 15:30 |
BK Kladno
BA Tygři Louny
|
86
71
|
19
15
42
38
57
54 |
skupina B Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
2. |
19. 3. 2022
So 11:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BK Kladno
|
51
74
|
16
12
29
26
37
52 |
skupina B Play-off čtvrtfinále |
|
review |
22. |
6. 3. 2022
Ne 14:30 |
BA Tygři Louny
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
|
68
71
|
15
14
35
39
53
49 |
skupina B |
|
review |
21. |
5. 3. 2022
So 09:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BK R&J EBC Mělník
|
63
34
|
7
6
33
24
49
24 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BA LYNX Liberec
|
37
36
|
11
11
18
17
29
29 |
skupina B |
|
review |
20. |
13. 2. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
BA LYNX Liberec
BA Tygři Louny
|
46
41
|
8
7
24
22
34
30 |
skupina B |
|
review |
19. |
12. 2. 2022
So 13:00 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
BA Tygři Louny
|
63
50
|
18
13
14
14
17
15 |
skupina B |
|
review |
18. |
30. 1. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
BA Tygři Louny
|
75
94
|
26
18
49
45
59
72 |
skupina B |
|
review |
16. |
16. 1. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BK Baník Most
|
73
43
|
19
12
43
23
53
33 |
skupina B |
|
review |
15. |
15. 1. 2022
So 11:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
Válečníci Děčín B
|
54
62
|
17
19
37
37
45
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
19. 12. 2021
Ne 09:00 |
BK Kladno
BA Tygři Louny
|
98
65
|
16
16
45
36
63
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
18. 12. 2021
So 15:30 |
ŠSK Slaný
BA Tygři Louny
|
51
77
|
15
22
25
36
35
53 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
BŠ Tygři Praha C
BA Tygři Louny
|
67
64
|
18
19
36
38
54
55 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
4. 12. 2021
So 11:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BŠ Tygři Praha C
|
68
56
|
14
8
28
22
50
38 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BK R&J EBC Mělník
BA Tygři Louny
|
68
51
|
14
14
31
28
52
40 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
20. 11. 2021
So 18:30 |
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L.
BA Tygři Louny
|
68
43
|
12
14
27
22
44
36 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
7. 11. 2021
Ne 09:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
AŠ Mladá Boleslav
|
44
43
|
17
10
29
23
37
36 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 15:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
92
83
|
25
21
47
44
75
60 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 14:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
BA Tygři Louny
|
54
65
|
10
17
25
31
42
53 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Baník Most
BA Tygři Louny
|
56
94
|
19
20
26
39
40
64 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
ŠSK Slaný
|
107
62
|
34
17
54
34
79
46 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 10:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BK Kladno
|
80
50
|
25
11
54
31
64
41 |
skupina B |
|
review |