Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
23. 4. 2022
So 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
37
36
|
13
6
15
10
27
26 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
14. |
23. 4. 2022
So 11:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
17
45
|
4
7
11
20
12
35 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
12. |
26. 3. 2022
So 14:30 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
51
53
|
12
13
24
33
34
44 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
12. |
26. 3. 2022
So 16:30 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
50
57
|
12
13
24
23
36
42 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
11. |
5. 3. 2022
So 09:00 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
40
49
|
10
11
23
19
32
33 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
11. |
5. 3. 2022
So 11:00 |
BK Levhartice Chomutov
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
22
59
|
4
11
11
25
21
31 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
10. |
26. 2. 2022
So 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
56
46
|
28
11
38
26
49
40 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
10. |
26. 2. 2022
So 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
69
34
|
18
10
33
19
49
22 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
9. |
29. 1. 2022
So 09:30 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
24
51
|
6
7
16
29
19
39 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
9. |
29. 1. 2022
So 11:30 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
25
48
|
8
14
13
28
17
40 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
5. |
23. 1. 2022
Ne 14:30 |
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
34
31
|
4
18
18
21
32
29 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
5. |
23. 1. 2022
Ne 16:30 |
BK Slavoj Litoměřice
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
42
25
|
18
2
22
16
40
21 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
8. |
15. 1. 2022
So 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
Válečnice Děčín
|
75
27
|
25
7
37
19
57
25 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
8. |
15. 1. 2022
So 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
Válečnice Děčín
|
60
43
|
15
13
33
20
48
33 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
7. |
18. 12. 2021
So 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
51
47
|
17
6
22
20
35
37 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
7. |
18. 12. 2021
So 15:45 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
SLUNETA Ústí n.L.
|
70
38
|
10
10
36
18
46
28 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
4. |
6. 11. 2021
So 15:00 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Levhartice Chomutov
|
65
26
|
18
5
31
17
53
20 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
4. |
6. 11. 2021
So 16:45 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Levhartice Chomutov
|
35
39
|
13
7
19
21
29
32 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
3. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
21
76
|
7
12
12
31
14
40 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
3. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
37
79
|
11
23
23
39
31
65 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
2. |
2. 10. 2021
So 15:45 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
45
34
|
10
14
25
22
35
32 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
2. |
2. 10. 2021
So 17:30 |
TJ Sokol Kladno
BK Lvice Litoměřice
|
55
28
|
19
2
33
14
41
24 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
1. |
26. 9. 2021
Ne 15:00 |
Válečnice Děčín
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
25
51
|
2
17
13
24
13
43 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |
1. |
26. 9. 2021
Ne 17:00 |
Válečnice Děčín
TJ Sokol Kladno
|
15
52
|
5
10
8
33
9
40 |
starší minižákyně U13, Oblastní soutěž |
|
review |