Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 09:45 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Jiskra Kyjov
|
66
76
|
14
10
36
36
52
54 |
liga C |
|
review |
13. |
15. 4. 2023
So 13:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
FASTAV Zlín
|
72
81
|
12
16
33
29
49
51 |
liga C |
|
review |
8. |
30. 3. 2023
Čt 18:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
58
96
|
13
18
23
42
39
71 |
liga C |
|
review |
11. |
25. 3. 2023
So 15:00 |
Vlci Žďár
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
111
56
|
28
10
58
26
82
39 |
liga C |
|
review |
10. |
12. 3. 2023
Ne 08:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BC Nový Jičín
|
61
73
|
16
24
22
40
42
51 |
liga C |
|
review |
9. |
11. 3. 2023
So 11:45 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Opava
|
58
100
|
11
23
30
43
46
69 |
liga C |
|
review |
7. |
19. 2. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
60
62
|
10
22
24
36
43
50 |
liga C |
|
review |
6. |
18. 2. 2023
So 13:00 |
Jiskra Kyjov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
113
52
|
23
7
62
17
90
33 |
liga C |
|
review |
5. |
29. 1. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Vlci Žďár
|
51
74
|
10
25
32
45
45
59 |
liga C |
|
review |
1. |
25. 1. 2023
St 17:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
78
60
|
27
12
42
26
66
39 |
liga C |
|
review |
3. |
15. 1. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
BK Opava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
90
48
|
24
11
51
21
77
35 |
liga C |
|
review |
2. |
14. 1. 2023
So 10:00 |
BC Nový Jičín
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
88
60
|
25
15
47
32
68
50 |
liga C |
|
review |
14. |
4. 12. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
100
50
|
35
10
49
22
67
38 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
13. |
3. 12. 2022
So 14:30 |
BK NH Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
160
31
|
46
5
86
11
129
18 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2022
Čt 16:15 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
79
76
|
24
24
42
43
57
58 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
11. |
17. 11. 2022
Čt 09:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Opava
|
22
108
|
7
30
13
66
20
82 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
10. |
6. 11. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
74
97
|
23
26
35
54
57
85 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
9. |
5. 11. 2022
So 14:45 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BC Nový Jičín
|
64
76
|
16
21
34
42
50
60 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
7. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 09:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava
|
28
104
|
9
27
13
50
21
74 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
6. |
15. 10. 2022
So 13:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
30
121
|
14
26
21
57
23
97 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
5. |
2. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Opava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
93
39
|
24
5
52
14
72
31 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2022
St 09:30 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
81
59
|
18
24
40
31
60
45 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
3. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BC Nový Jičín
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
86
54
|
29
12
51
32
65
42 |
Skupina E |
|
review |
2. |
17. 9. 2022
So 14:30 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
102
38
|
32
2
57
9
82
19 |
Skupina E |
|
review |