Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
24. 4. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
97
93
|
30
27
51
49
73
72 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
13. |
23. 4. 2022
So 17:00 |
BC Vysočina
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
73
65
|
17
18
32
36
51
53 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
5. |
20. 4. 2022
St 18:30 |
BK Opava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
73
57
|
12
11
32
17
51
40 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
3. |
14. 4. 2022
Čt 13:00 |
Královští Sokoli
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
72
69
|
18
9
40
23
57
39 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
7. |
8. 4. 2022
Pá 19:45 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BC Vysočina
|
81
85
|
16
19
43
42
59
67 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
12. |
3. 4. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava
|
51
90
|
13
25
30
41
38
64 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
11. |
2. 4. 2022
So 11:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Opava
|
65
88
|
23
18
40
47
61
63 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
10. |
20. 3. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Tygři Brno
|
53
103
|
14
35
26
59
39
76 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
9. |
19. 3. 2022
So 12:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Královští Sokoli
|
53
68
|
9
17
28
33
44
51 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
8. |
6. 3. 2022
Ne 12:30 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
110
45
|
31
6
56
24
89
32 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
1. |
5. 3. 2022
So 13:15 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
66
85
|
16
21
29
45
46
69 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
2. |
2. 3. 2022
St 15:30 |
Tygři Brno
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
96
59
|
19
13
44
24
71
41 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
4. |
18. 2. 2022
Pá 17:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
97
66
|
26
16
52
35
76
52 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
6. |
12. 2. 2022
So 13:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
|
79
89
|
23
20
44
43
59
69 |
extraliga B |
|
review |
14. |
5. 12. 2021
Ne 12:30 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
119
56
|
29
19
59
32
96
42 |
skupina E |
|
review |
13. |
4. 12. 2021
So 12:00 |
BK NH Ostrava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
98
56
|
33
8
52
20
72
38 |
skupina E |
|
review |
12. |
21. 11. 2021
Ne 09:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Opava
|
65
64
|
14
14
27
32
48
47 |
skupina E |
|
review |
11. |
20. 11. 2021
So 12:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Mohelnice
|
104
45
|
29
10
53
23
78
38 |
skupina E |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2021
St 09:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
43
140
|
11
32
19
67
36
105 |
skupina E |
|
review |
9. |
6. 11. 2021
So 12:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
104
62
|
24
12
53
29
83
43 |
skupina E |
|
review |
10. |
4. 11. 2021
Čt 18:50 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BC Nový Jičín
|
91
39
|
21
7
46
19
66
32 |
skupina E |
|
review |
7. |
17. 10. 2021
Ne 09:30 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava
|
47
113
|
14
22
29
56
38
93 |
skupina E |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2021
So 12:00 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
80
78
|
19
23
40
37
64
62 |
skupina E |
|
review |
5. |
3. 10. 2021
Ne 11:00 |
BK Mohelnice
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
68
119
|
18
39
36
61
48
92 |
skupina E |
|
review |
4. |
2. 10. 2021
So 13:00 |
BK Opava
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
79
72
|
15
22
37
38
61
57 |
skupina E |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2021
Út 17:45 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
113
23
|
42
6
73
11
83
23 |
skupina E |
|
review |
3. |
19. 9. 2021
Ne 10:00 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
53
96
|
13
24
24
49
38
77 |
skupina E |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2021
So 12:00 |
BC Nový Jičín
SKUP-BCM Olomouc
|
53
89
|
12
19
23
47
35
76 |
skupina E |
|
review |