Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
BASKET Brno "B"
|
51
67
|
12
12
36
27
47
45 |
play-out C |
|
review |
11. |
22. 4. 2023
So 16:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK Žabovřesky
|
85
31
|
34
6
42
11
71
18 |
play-out C |
|
review |
8. |
20. 4. 2023
Čt 18:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
|
95
53
|
20
17
44
29
68
40 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
13. 4. 2023
Čt 18:00 |
BASKET Brno "B"
BK NH Ostrava B
|
64
90
|
18
16
34
42
51
68 |
play-out C |
|
review |
10. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
BK NH Ostrava B
|
76
63
|
24
20
44
29
61
51 |
play-out C |
|
review |
9. |
1. 4. 2023
So 09:00 |
Tygři Brno B
BK NH Ostrava B
|
81
77
|
24
14
43
38
62
54 |
play-out C |
|
review |
6. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 08:30 |
SK Žabovřesky
BK NH Ostrava B
|
33
66
|
9
16
21
30
25
44 |
play-out C |
|
review |
4. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
Tygři Brno B
|
77
43
|
18
3
46
16
64
27 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
11. 2. 2023
So 14:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
FASTAV Zlín
|
70
62
|
14
12
41
30
58
45 |
play-out C |
|
review |
1. |
21. 1. 2023
So 19:00 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava B
|
77
61
|
26
20
41
36
61
47 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 09:00 |
SK Žabovřesky
BK NH Ostrava B
|
53
87
|
8
14
19
35
29
68 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
7. 1. 2023
So 11:00 |
BASKET Brno "B"
BK NH Ostrava B
|
66
71
|
25
15
33
33
41
55 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 13:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
Tygři Brno B
|
41
71
|
6
22
20
35
30
62 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
10. 12. 2022
So 17:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
FASTAV Zlín
|
32
78
|
8
22
15
39
21
62 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 13:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
|
70
53
|
33
19
42
27
57
47 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
26. 11. 2022
So 16:00 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK NH Ostrava B
|
100
46
|
24
13
47
29
80
33 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK NH Ostrava B
|
76
59
|
29
19
49
28
69
42 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
12. 11. 2022
So 10:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
57
75
|
15
20
30
39
48
62 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
BK NH Ostrava B
BASKET Brno "B"
|
80
29
|
19
7
38
12
62
19 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
22. 10. 2022
So 10:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
SK Žabovřesky
|
94
36
|
18
12
44
24
66
31 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
FASTAV Zlín
BK NH Ostrava B
|
65
54
|
15
20
29
27
45
42 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
8. 10. 2022
So 16:00 |
Tygři Brno B
BK NH Ostrava B
|
39
110
|
14
25
26
52
37
77 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
BK NH Ostrava B
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
73
85
|
25
26
38
49
52
62 |
Skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
24. 9. 2022
So 14:30 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BK NH Ostrava B
|
50
68
|
17
18
28
34
48
55 |
Skupina C |
|
review |