Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Žižkov
|
61
64
|
17
15
31
28
47
52 |
play-out A |
|
review |
11. |
22. 4. 2023
So 12:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
56
41
|
19
10
30
17
43
24 |
play-out A |
|
review |
10. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
53
55
|
15
23
29
36
42
44 |
play-out A |
|
review |
9. |
1. 4. 2023
So 18:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
66
53
|
17
13
35
24
56
39 |
play-out A |
|
review |
8. |
19. 3. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
BA Tygři Louny
|
62
69
|
19
22
31
40
41
48 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
9. 3. 2023
Čt 19:45 |
Sokol Žižkov
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
70
44
|
11
10
28
20
52
33 |
play-out A |
|
review |
6. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 11:20 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
56
53
|
13
12
25
28
42
40 |
play-out A |
|
review |
4. |
12. 2. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
77
38
|
30
14
42
26
66
30 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
11. 2. 2023
So 18:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
|
74
71
|
20
19
40
36
57
52 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
21. 1. 2023
So 09:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
63
85
|
15
22
31
42
48
66 |
play-out A |
|
review |
14. |
8. 1. 2023
Ne 09:30 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
71
70
|
20
26
45
42
60
59 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
7. 1. 2023
So 12:00 |
Sokol Žižkov
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
59
71
|
14
14
28
37
43
56 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
65
50
|
18
10
31
23
47
41 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
10. 12. 2022
So 19:30 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Písek Sršni B
|
53
56
|
11
19
23
27
37
42 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
28. 11. 2022
Po 19:30 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
83
72
|
14
13
41
32
66
57 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
27. 11. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
57
49
|
17
13
27
23
46
40 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
BA Tygři Louny
|
70
62
|
12
16
39
35
61
44 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
12. 11. 2022
So 10:00 |
BA Tygři Louny
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
55
69
|
17
17
31
29
44
48 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Sokol Žižkov
|
69
57
|
19
12
37
28
48
49 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
22. 10. 2022
So 17:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L.
|
80
57
|
22
12
37
28
56
40 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
92
54
|
30
14
55
26
71
41 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
8. 10. 2022
So 16:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
67
50
|
18
11
38
19
52
36 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
25. 9. 2022
Ne 14:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
84
25
|
21
12
39
14
59
19 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
24. 9. 2022
So 17:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
63
46
|
18
12
29
27
43
40 |
Skupina A |
|
review |