Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
23. 4. 2022
So 10:30 |
BBK Blansko
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
80
47
|
21
14
35
27
63
38 |
skupina E |
|
review |
14. |
23. 4. 2022
So 12:15 |
BBK Blansko
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
61
41
|
18
8
37
16
47
29 |
skupina E |
|
review |
13. |
9. 4. 2022
So 14:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TBS Přerov*
|
63
78
|
15
18
29
43
41
70 |
skupina E |
|
review |
13. |
9. 4. 2022
So 16:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TBS Přerov*
|
71
74
|
20
19
43
37
58
56 |
skupina E |
|
review |
5. |
27. 3. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
|
84
62
|
27
18
43
32
67
47 |
skupina E |
|
review |
5. |
27. 3. 2022
Ne 12:30 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
|
58
43
|
13
11
28
25
40
29 |
skupina E |
|
review |
12. |
26. 3. 2022
So 11:00 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
93
78
|
17
14
21
12
24
21
31
31 |
skupina E |
|
review |
12. |
26. 3. 2022
So 13:00 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
96
77
|
26
18
27
26
18
21
25
12 |
skupina E |
|
review |
11. |
12. 3. 2022
So 09:30 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Basket Kohouti
|
63
36
|
22
11
29
16
43
27 |
skupina E |
|
review |
11. |
12. 3. 2022
So 11:30 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Basket Kohouti
|
65
46
|
18
7
29
22
54
28 |
skupina E |
|
review |
10. |
19. 2. 2022
So 12:45 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
56
97
|
9
21
32
43
43
80 |
skupina E |
|
review |
10. |
19. 2. 2022
So 14:15 |
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
63
88
|
12
28
30
49
45
68 |
skupina E |
|
review |
9. |
5. 2. 2022
So 13:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK Renocar Podolí
|
93
52
|
24
17
47
27
73
40 |
skupina E |
|
review |
9. |
5. 2. 2022
So 15:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK Renocar Podolí
|
78
55
|
34
11
46
18
64
34 |
skupina E |
|
review |
8. |
22. 1. 2022
So 13:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
|
58
62
|
13
15
27
33
46
41 |
skupina E |
|
review |
8. |
22. 1. 2022
So 15:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SKB Česká Třebová
|
65
79
|
17
17
31
39
50
61 |
skupina E |
|
review |
6. |
16. 1. 2022
Ne 08:30 |
TBS Přerov*
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
115
48
|
30
15
57
31
84
34 |
skupina E |
|
review |
6. |
16. 1. 2022
Ne 10:30 |
TBS Přerov*
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
78
45
|
30
10
41
20
63
32 |
skupina E |
|
review |
7. |
8. 1. 2022
So 13:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BBK Blansko
|
68
61
|
30
17
41
29
51
39 |
skupina E |
|
review |
7. |
8. 1. 2022
So 15:00 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BBK Blansko
|
83
44
|
27
6
41
14
69
30 |
skupina E |
|
review |
4. |
13. 11. 2021
So 09:00 |
Basket Kohouti
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
74
51
|
22
12
40
28
63
33 |
skupina E |
|
review |
4. |
13. 11. 2021
So 11:00 |
Basket Kohouti
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
87
47
|
18
15
41
19
67
31 |
skupina E |
|
review |
3. |
28. 10. 2021
Čt 14:30 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
|
80
52
|
12
16
33
27
57
40 |
skupina E |
|
review |
3. |
28. 10. 2021
Čt 16:30 |
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
SK UP BCM Olomouc B*
|
65
63
|
21
19
35
33
41
48 |
skupina E |
|
review |
2. |
9. 10. 2021
So 10:00 |
SK Renocar Podolí
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
61
65
|
13
12
26
36
43
51 |
skupina E |
|
review |
2. |
9. 10. 2021
So 12:00 |
SK Renocar Podolí
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
66
63
|
16
20
36
37
51
49 |
skupina E |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2021
So 13:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
66
63
|
9
20
35
35
53
55 |
skupina E |
|
review |
1. |
25. 9. 2021
So 15:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
68
67
|
18
19
30
29
34
46 |
skupina E |
|
review |