Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
2. 4. 2023
Ne 14:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
Válečníci Děčín B
|
47
83
|
16
31
24
51
40
60 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
5. |
1. 4. 2023
So 18:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BA LYNX Liberec
|
44
64
|
10
17
22
36
40
47 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
4. |
29. 3. 2023
St 18:00 |
BK Teplice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
84
36
|
26
10
47
18
72
28 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
3. |
16. 3. 2023
Čt 19:20 |
BA LYNX Liberec
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
55
77
|
17
22
28
44
44
64 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
2. |
10. 3. 2023
Pá 18:30 |
Válečníci Děčín B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
77
57
|
23
13
36
31
55
46 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
1. |
11. 2. 2023
So 15:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BK Teplice
|
69
74
|
20
8
37
27
52
47
69
69 |
skupina B1 |
|
review |
14. |
22. 1. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
93
57
|
25
10
52
27
77
40 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
21. 1. 2023
So 17:00 |
BA LYNX Liberec
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
93
50
|
20
6
42
21
65
43 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
7. 1. 2023
So 16:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BA Tygři Louny B
|
80
50
|
17
9
35
20
64
36 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
13. 12. 2022
Út 18:40 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BK Teplice
|
79
51
|
20
10
43
26
58
39 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
10. 12. 2022
So 09:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
|
70
40
|
23
10
43
23
57
33 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
26. 11. 2022
So 15:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
Válečníci Děčín B
|
60
70
|
7
13
23
38
45
47 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
13. 11. 2022
Ne 14:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
BA LYNX Liberec
|
61
69
|
12
16
28
34
48
50 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
12. 11. 2022
So 10:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
|
65
47
|
23
11
42
25
61
28 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
23. 10. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BA Tygři Louny B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
42
91
|
7
30
17
53
26
80 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
14. 10. 2022
Pá 18:30 |
BK Teplice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
61
54
|
13
16
27
32
44
44 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
9. 10. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
64
67
|
7
19
29
38
38
55 |
Skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
24. 9. 2022
So 15:00 |
Válečníci Děčín B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem B
|
67
69
|
19
20
32
32
49
48 |
Skupina B |
|
review |